•  FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125 Manufactures
    ...FTTA cable , armored CPRI Fiber Cable , 2 fibers , LC/UPC, 50m, multimode 50/125 NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WIMAX/... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    FTTA Cable Armored CPRI Fiber Cable 2 Fibers LC / UPC 50m Multi Mode 50 / 125

  •  GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape Manufactures
    ... Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled structure... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine Manufactures
    ... production line optic fiber cable making machine Description The 800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine is used to extrude loose tube in which 2-12 optical fibers are contained. The... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:HM06
    Place of Origin:China

    800MPM high speed second coating production line optic fiber cable making machine

  •  Duct Installation Air Blown Fiber Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 12 Cores Manufactures
    ... Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable Description GCYFY is a kind of air blown fiber optic cable, also known as jetting or air-assisted fiber optic cable. It offers reduced cost, increased design flexibility Air-blown fiber (ABF) is... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:ABF
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Duct Installation Air Blown Fiber Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 12 Cores

  •  GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable with PE Sheath for Outdoor Application Manufactures
    ...GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable with PE Sheath for Outdoor Application Quick Detail: Stranded Loose Tube Cable GYTS Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~30 core: 10.2 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Cable with PE Sheath for Outdoor Application

  •  Durable LC SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation Manufactures
    ...LC-SC SC-LC UPC APC SM MM Metal Fiber Optic Adaptor Description Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Durable LC SC Fiber Adapter , Fiber Cable Adapters For Instrumentation

  •  OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber... more
    Brand Name:FUJI/OEM
    Model Number:MPO-12
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 3.0mm Fiber Cable

  •  High Bent Resistance Outdoor Fiber Cable , Outside No - Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Standard Loose tube No-Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable GYDTS Outdoor Fiber Cable Product details The ribbon 4, 6,8,12 fibers, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Standard Loose tube No-Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable GYDTS
    Place of Origin:China

    High Bent Resistance Outdoor Fiber Cable , Outside No - Armored Ribbon Fiber Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  External IP65 CPE Black PP Fiber Cable Joint Box Transformer 16 SC Adapter Manufactures
    ...External IP65 CPE Black PP Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box Transformer 16 SC Adapter Network access point FDB0216B is an external use product ... more
    Brand Name:yingda
    Model Number:FDB0216B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    External IP65 CPE Black PP Fiber Cable Joint Box Transformer 16 SC Adapter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor White Fiber Cable Assembly With Strength Members And Messenger Manufactures
    ... here: Home > Products > Fiber Cable Assembly Serial Number:ZZTPC-Drop Cable-Outdoor Specifications: Fiber optic cable type: FTTH Fiber optic drop cable Fiber core number: 1,2,4 or 6 cores Fiber type: G652D,G657A1, G657A2 Fiber brands: Corning, Draka, YOFC... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-Drop Cable-Outdoor
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Outdoor White Fiber Cable Assembly With Strength Members And Messenger

  •  Grey Color Optical Fiber Cable Tray Fiber Optics Cassettes Splice Tray Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Cable Tray 12 fibers Dimension: 102X152X8mm The fiber optical splice tray is used for arranging excess fibers when the optical cable is connected (commonly known as a joint) and protected, and is generally fixed in... more
    Model Number:Tray 2412N
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs

    Grey Color Optical Fiber Cable Tray Fiber Optics Cassettes Splice Tray

  •  45 Series Coaxial Cable Stripper Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Cable Buffer Tube Stripper Manufactures
    ...Ideal Coaxial Cable Stripper Fiber cable buffer tube stripper Ideal Ringer Fiber Stripper Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS,flame retardant 2. Adjustable Blade Stripper for any depth 3. Small, ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:DW-45-163
    Place of Origin:China

    45 Series Coaxial Cable Stripper Hardware Networking Tools Fiber Cable Buffer Tube Stripper

  •  Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable 1. Description MFC multi-purpose distribution cable use multi-fiber subunits (¢250um colored fiber, aramid yarn as strength member), A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Yellow / Orange Micro Fiber Optic Cable , Anti Torsion Single Mode Fiber Cable

  •  BX-40A Wire Stripper Cutter Optical Fiber Cable Tools for 10KV Diameter 20 to 40mm Cable Manufactures
    ...BX-40A Wire Stripper Cutter Cable Tools for 10KV Diameter 20 to 40mm Cable Manual tools wire stripper Speicification: Cutting range The end and the middle of cable (10KV) insulation layer dia. 15... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:BX40A,40B
    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    BX-40A Wire Stripper Cutter Optical Fiber Cable Tools for 10KV Diameter 20 to 40mm Cable

  •  Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers Manufactures
    ... Fiber Cable Core Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers Introduction Core Alignment Fusion Splicer is the act of joining two optical fibers end-to-end.The goal is to fuse the two fibers... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:Splicer
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Fiber Cable Accessories Alignment Fusion Splicer For SM MM PM Fibers

  •  Shielded 24AWG Cat5e SFTP Network Fiber Cable With Pure Copper High Frequency 250MHz Manufactures
    ...Shielded 24AWG Cat5e SFTP Network Fiber Cable With Pure Copper High Frequency 250MHz Description: It is used of 1rip cord and 4pairs ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:Cat5e SFTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Shielded 24AWG Cat5e SFTP Network Fiber Cable With Pure Copper High Frequency 250MHz

  •  Flame - Retardant Optical Fiber Cable , Water - Resistant Stranded Loose Tube 96 Core Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Cable MGTSV 8 12 24 48 72 96 Core Stranded Loose Tube Cable Description: The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with PE for cable with high fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MGTSV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Flame - Retardant Optical Fiber Cable , Water - Resistant Stranded Loose Tube 96 Core

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket Manufactures
    ... optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Feature: Multi cable design Multi fiber with independent strength member Kevlar yarn strength member Fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-Mini
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable , 3.0mm 12 Core Optical Fiber Cable With Round OFNP Jacket

  •  Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network Manufactures
    ...Outdoor armoured Singlemode 12 core optical fiber cable for network They have some feathers -Ceramic Ferrule; - High return loss; - Low insertion loss; -Good ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Outdoor
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Outdoor armoured Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable 12 core optical fiber cable for network

  •  Nylon Red / Orange Hook Loop Cable Tie 20mm For Optical Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...Nylon Red / Orange Hook Loop Cable Tie 20mm For Optical Fiber Cables Advantages: 1)The Hook Loop cable tie make it easy to organize and route cables. 2)Take control of computer and eletronics cord clutter with... more
    Brand Name:Fusen
    Model Number:FS-004
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Nylon Red / Orange Hook Loop Cable Tie 20mm For Optical Fiber Cables

Tell “fiber cable color” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0