•  808nm 10W High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers Manufactures
    ...Features: fiber bundle diameter 375µm output power 10W 0.22N.A. 808nm wavelength Applications: Laser pumping Illumination Medical use Material ... more
    Brand Name:BWT
    Model Number:K808F02MN-10.00W
    Place of Origin:Beijing China(Mainland)

    808nm 10W High Power Fiber Bundled Diode Lasers

    BWT Beijing Ltd
    [Beijing]
  •  APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test Manufactures
    ...APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:MTP MPO Loopback
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    APC UPC 24 Fiber Loopback Module 850nm 1330nm For Network Equipment Test

  •  Reasonable Layout Fiber Cassette Module , MPO To LC Patch PanelFor CATV Network Manufactures
    ..., ST ... Suitable for 19’’ standard optic distribution cabinets Cable entry ports suitable for single fiber, bundle and ribbon fiber cables Reasonable design ensures the cables are in good order Rack mounted type, can... more
    Material:Cold-rolled Steel,ABS/PC
    Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Color:customized

    Reasonable Layout Fiber Cassette Module , MPO To LC Patch PanelFor CATV Network

  •  MPO APC TO LC Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord MPO MTP Cable Overview MPO/MTP to LC Fan Out Cable interface multifibre MPO/MTP with discrete single fiber (LC/SC mainly) connectors... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO -LC / MTP - LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MPO APC TO LC Fan Out 0.9mm 12 Fiber Simple Module Optic Patch Cord

  •  1 x 12 ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket Manufactures
    ... ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Coupler is a kind of coupler fused by taper machine through fusing two or several pieces of optical fiber bundle. Real... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1*12 Fiber Optic Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1 x 12 ABS Fiber PLC Splitter Module 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Jacket

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12F/24F OM3/OM4 0G Fiber Channel Compliant Manufactures
    .../MPO trunk cable/patch cables connect MTP modules together as a permanent link. The trunk cable/patch cables are available with 12, 24, 48 and 72 fibers. Support speeds up to 10/40... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:MTP 12F/24F
    Place of Origin:China

    MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12F/24F OM3/OM4 0G Fiber Channel Compliant

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For  FTTH   FTTX Manufactures
    ... instruments,active device terminations,LAN/WAN and FTTX. Under normal circumstances, the short wave optical module uses multimode fiber (orange fiber), It uses a more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    SC APC ST APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 / 5 / 10 Meter For FTTH FTTX

  •  Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer Manufactures
    ... FC fiber optic pigtail, 12 Fibers pigtails FC/APC Green tight buffer Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a fiber cable... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-BF12-09-12
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cords 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  312 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splice Closure DOMO Type IP68 Waterproof Manufactures
    ...312 core Wall Mount Domo Fiber optic Splice Closure FTTH IP68 Waterproof Fiber Optic Joint Closure Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC) is a member of dome series. The function of the product is... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-FOC-GPJ-2
    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    312 Core Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splice Closure DOMO Type IP68 Waterproof

  •  SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 Manufactures
    ...SC APC Duplex Singlemode Multimold Optical Fiber Patch Cord Quick Detail: 1. Patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Duplex Single Mode Or Multi Mold Optical Fiber Patch Cord 9/125 50/125 62.5/125

  •  12 Colors Optical Fiber Array 2CH Low Insertion Loss For Arrayed Waveguide Grating Manufactures
    ..., borosilicate, silicon material Description: Fiber Array (FA) uses a V-groove (V-Groove) to mount an optical fiber, a bundle of fibers, or a ribbon on an array substrate. The fiber array is a bare fiber that removes the fiber coating. A portion is... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:Fiber Array-2CH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    12 Colors Optical Fiber Array 2CH Low Insertion Loss For Arrayed Waveguide Grating

  •  1U Drawer Slide Fibre Optical Rack ODF Terminal Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports 48 Fiber FTTH 19'' Manufactures
    ... Description: - Kocent Optec Limited with more than 10 years of experience in OEM and ODM fiber optic patch panel, we are welcome to customer's request. If you have your own design... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-SlideH-1U
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    1U Drawer Slide Fibre Optical Rack ODF Terminal Fiber Patch Panel 24 Ports 48 Fiber FTTH 19''

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  50 / 125 OM3 Load FTTH Termination Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Unit With Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... Distribution Box 50 / 125 OM3 Load With Patch Panel Description of MPO MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is collectively called the MT series connector. The core of the MT series ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Wall Mounted Fiber Optical Distribution Box
    Place of Origin:Dong Guan city China

    50 / 125 OM3 Load FTTH Termination Box , Fiber Optic Distribution Unit With Patch Panel

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  New and Original Industrial  Honeywell  Digital Input Module TC-IDJ161 Made in USA Manufactures
    ... Model : TC-IDJ161 Place of Origin : USA DESCRIPTION HONEYWELL TC-IDJ161 TC-IDJ161 CONTROL PROCESSOR MODULE 24VDC EXPERION C200 CONTROL PROCESSOR AVAILABLE REBUILT SURPLUS NEW SURPLUS REPAIR YOURS 24-48 HOUR... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-IDJ161
    Place of Origin:USA

    New and Original Industrial Honeywell Digital Input Module TC-IDJ161 Made in USA

  •  20W Fiber Laser Marking Machine Text On Metal Odm Two Years Guarantee Manufactures
    ... the high thermal energy excitation, sublimation of the surface material, resulting in eternal marking effect. Fiber laser marking machine parameter Laser power 10W/20/30/50W Laser Wavelength 1064nm Light beam... more
    Brand Name:Chuke
    Model Number:FIMM-A01
    Place of Origin:China,Chongqing

    20W Fiber Laser Marking Machine Text On Metal Odm Two Years Guarantee

  •  LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... center environment solutions, and MPO/MTP fan-out products support multi-fiber to single-fiber out. OMC can make MPO/ MTP cassettes modules and can also provide customized solutions to customers. Our products... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:3m MM OM3 LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3m Multi Mode Duplex Optical Patch Cord

  •  FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Accessories FTTH Passive Optical Device FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler (FBT) Fused Biconical Taper splitter based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then... more
    Model Number:FBT Optial Fiber Splitter Coupler
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories FBT Optical Fiber Splitter Coupler For CATV

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ES1Z12EACH00 HUAWEI S7712 NON-POE CHASSIS WITH 2  *SRUH 2 * AC POWER Enhanced Engine AC Bundle Manufactures
    ...ES1Z12EACH00 Huawei S7700 Series switch S7712 Enhanced Engine AC Bundle 800W AC Power ES1Z12EACH00 Overview ES1Z12EACH00 is the Huawei S7712 Enhanced Engine AC Bundle(Including non-PoE Assembly Chassis, SRUH Main Board... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:ES1Z12EACH00
    Place of Origin:China

    ES1Z12EACH00 HUAWEI S7712 NON-POE CHASSIS WITH 2 *SRUH 2 * AC POWER Enhanced Engine AC Bundle

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  High Power Fiber Bundled Module Manufactures
    ...)(W) 15 20 30 Center wavelength tolerance(nm) ±3 ±3 ±3 Slope efficiency (W/A) 0.9 0.6 0.9 Beam divergence(NA) 0.12 0.12 0.12 Fibers in bundle 19 19 19 Fiber bundle diameter(um) 1100 1100 1100 Wavelength temperature coefficient(nm/°C) 0.28 0.28 0 more
    Brand Name:GK
    Model Number:GKFM-15 GKFM-20 GKFM-30
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power Fiber Bundled Module

  •  Fiber bundled module Manufactures
    ...: Facebook Twitter Google Pinterest Total 4 Related Items Prev 1 2 3 4 Auto next page[1] Product Image Related Products fiber bundles for transmitting pictures fiber bundles for transmitting pictures capillary array more
    Categories:Down-Like Fiber
    Telephone:86-10-80284263
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber bundled module

Tell “fiber bundled module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0