ferrule connector fiber optic

- 55 Products Available
  •  General Electric IC698RMX016 Redundancy Memory Xchange Module of RX7I Series Manufactures
    .... The operating voltage from power supply is +5 V DC. Current requirements are 1.8A. The unit has a fiber optic LC type connector which, conforms to IEC 61754-20, and a zirconium more
    Brand Name:General Electric
    Model Number:IC698RMX016
    Place of Origin:United States

    General Electric IC698RMX016 Redundancy Memory Xchange Module of RX7I Series

  •  200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers. They ensure your termination is smooth, clean and ready for optical transmission. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(mini)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers. They ensure your termination is smooth, clean and ready for optical transmission. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(mini)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  Fiber Optic Microscope Manufactures
    ... nearly all ST, SC and FC connector ferrules included as standard, optional LC and SC/APC adapters available -Integrated laser safety filters (not intended for viewing lit fibers) -Coaxial illumination by LED light... more
    Brand Name:SYOPTEK
    Model Number:80760
    Place of Origin:Xiamen , Fujian , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Microscope

    SYOPTEK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    [Fuajian,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber optic connector cleaners ST2-001 Manufactures
    ...Model: ST2-001 Description: Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can leave a residue... more
    Categories:Fiber Inspection Tools
    Telephone:86-596-2292900
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optic connector cleaners ST2-001

  •  Fiber Optic Connectors MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector APPLICATIONS: CATV, and Multimedia Active device interface Telecommunication networks Data processing networks Industrial and medical Premise installations Optical switch interframe connection Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)... more
    Categories:Fiber Optics Connector
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connectors MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector

    Rowla Industrial LTD
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Inspection Scopes CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs Manufactures
    CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs Part #:CS-001Model #: Versatile, effective and cost-efficient swab for cleaning 2.5mm connectors and ferrules, test equipment ports, can be used with fluid for all types of soils and contaminants more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Parts
    Telephone:+86 (592) 598 3451
    Country/Region:china

    Inspection Scopes CS-001 2.5mm Fiber Optic Foam Swabs

  •  MPO-MPO fiber patch cord Manufactures
    ... a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. MPO connector realizes high density interconnection by MT Ferrule with Fiber Ribbon. Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss MT based Multi-fiber Connector... more
    Model Number:MPO-MPO fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Xiamen , Fujian , China (mainland)

    MPO-MPO fiber patch cord

    Xiamen Summit Communications Co.,Ltd.
    [Fuajian,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...BizLink Fiber Optic Patch Cords provide the highest level of connectivity for all your fiber interconnect applications. Manufactured and tested to the tightest specifications, BizLink's patch cords exceed Telcordia GR-... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:Depending on the customs tariff
    Category:Other Connectors & Terminals

    Fiber Patch Cords

    Bizlinktech.Corp
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Fiber Microscope CL-200 Manufactures
    ...Product Description The CL- Series Fiber Microscope utilizes a white LED for coaxial illumination. Light is introduced into the optical path (axis) so that it comes out the tip of the objective and... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the products
    Category:Microscopes

    Fiber Microscope CL-200

  •  Fiber Inspection/Cleaner Product's  ST2-001 Manufactures
    ...Model: ST2-001 Description: Fiber optic connector cleaners utilize a specially formulated dry cloth for thorough and efficient cleaning of fiber optic end-faces. They eliminate the need for hazardous cleaning fluids that can leave a residue... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Connector Cleaner
    Telephone:0086-596-2292900 2621858
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Inspection/Cleaner Product's ST2-001

  •  Molex Connector Plug 73415-2912 Manufactures
    ... Latch Lock Frequency - Max 6GHz Features Code C Housing Color Blue Ingress Protection - Includes 3 pcs - 1 Connector, 1 Contact, 1 Ferrule Body Material Zinc Body Finish Nickel Center Contact Plating Gold Dielectric Material Polytetrafluoroethylene (PTFE... more
    Categories:Male Female Cable Connector
    Country/Region:china

    Molex Connector Plug 73415-2912

  •  200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... The Mini Handheld Fiber Microscopes also named Fiber Viewers are used to inspect the field termination inspection. The fiberscope handheld microscopes are the most famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(MINI)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-400X
    Place of Origin:China

    400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    Gtech Co.,LTD.
    [Fujian,China]
  •  200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... The Mini Handheld Fiber Microscopes also named Fiber Viewers are used to inspect the field termination inspection. The fiberscope handheld microscopes are the most famous inspection tool among fiber optic cable assemblers and trainers... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X(MINI)
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Mini Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-200X
    Place of Origin:China

    200X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ... and 500X). Each Fyberscope includs a universal adaptor for 2.5mm and 1.5mm ferrules. Features Ensure clean, smooth terminations ready for optical transmission Special safety filter to protect your eyes from harmful infrared rays... more
    Brand Name:G-tech
    Model Number:CL-400X
    Place of Origin:China

    400X Ordinary Handheld Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    G-tech Co.,Ltd.
    [Fujian]
  •  Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Manufactures
    ... other contaminants without solvent - Excellent anti-static properties to avoid reattachment of dust to the ferrule after more
    Brand Name:SYOPTEK
    Model Number:FC-003
    Place of Origin:Fujian , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner

    SYOPTEK INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    [Fuajian,China (mainland)]
  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-ST 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE Manufactures
    ....ST Connectors are among the most commonly used fiber optic connectors in networking applications. They are cylindrical with twist lock coupling, 2.5mm keyed ferrule. The ST connector has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical ferrule to hold the fiber... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Cords
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Patch Cords ST-ST 9/125 DUPLEX SINGLE MODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Rowla Industrial LTD
    [Fujian,China]
Tell “ferrule connector fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0