•  Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors Manufactures
    ... LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant with International Industry Standard and compatible with LC Fiber Connection family including... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors, Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter Manufactures
    ... LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter The LC is a small form factor (SFF) connector and is ideal for high density applications. A Behind the Wall (BTW) version is available with short connector... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Pulling uniboot Aqua cable LC Connector Fiber Optic Jumper Cables 3 Meter 50 / 125 2.0 Diameter

  •  Fiber To The Home FTTH Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade Manufactures
    ...Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade About fiber optic fast connectors: Fiber optic fast connector also call fiber optic quick connector, fiber optical field assembly connector, optical fiber fast connector, optic fibre quick connector, fibre... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber To The Home FTTH Fast Connectors Fiber Optic FC / APC Telecom Grade

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component Manufactures
    ...SC Connector Pigtail Fiber Optic FTTH Cable SM MM Multimode Optic Component Description We supply fiber optic pigtails, including the single mode and multimode types, These fiber pigtails are with premium grade connectors and with typical 0.9mm outer... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXWX09
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector Fiber Optic Pigtail For FTTH SM MM Multimode Optic Component

  •  X Y Axis Adjustable Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic End Face Video Inspection Microscope Manufactures
    ...Axis Adjustable Fiber Optic End Face Video Inspection Microscope Description: The Fiber Optic End Face Inspection Microscope combines optical microscope and monitor in a body other than separate designs. It has clear image and long ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:Fiber Optic End Face Inspection Microscope
    Place of Origin:China

    X Y Axis Adjustable Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic End Face Video Inspection Microscope

  •  DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL Manufactures
    ...DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL The DIN connector meets DIN 47256. It is compact and have springloaded free floating zirconia ferrule for superior performance. Features: High return loss... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Minimum Order Quantity:20

    DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL

  •  ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications Manufactures
    ...ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:ODC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications

  •  SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures
    ... Stability SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  •  2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors ,  Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FC SM Fiber Optic Connector , UPC Simplex 2mm ,Mullti-piece, for patch cord and pigtail produce Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC UPC Simplex 2mm
    Place of Origin:China

    2.0mm Black Fiber Optic Connectors , Fiber Optic FC Connector For Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

  •  Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Manufactures
    ... Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density applications. - Available in simplex or duplex versions. - The LC connector is provided with a 1.25mm zirconia ferrule... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/PC, LC/APC, LC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network Manufactures
    ...LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC connector, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:boot size 0.9mm.2.0mm,2.4mm,3.0mm 5. Sleeve: Zirconia, Bronze 6. Polishing Grade... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM LC Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex for Household Network

  •  FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Sc Connector Manufactures
    ... Boots in a variety of colors Application: Local Area Network Data communication network Active device termination Optical access network(OAN) Fiber optics data transmission(FODT) Life Time: Our fiber optic fast connector more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FSC-002
    Place of Origin:China

    FC LC ST Multimode Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic Sc Connector

  •  LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Tools , One Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Manufactures
    ...LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Tools , One Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen Product Description Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:for 1.25MM connectors
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Tools , One Click Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen

  •  Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male Manufactures
    ...LC.... Connector Single mode fiber Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision control of attenuation range Precision ceramic ferrule Plastic or metal housing material Application Fiber optical telecommunication system Fiber optical CATV Fiber optical sensor... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Consumables Pen Type Ferrule Endface Fiber Optic Cleaner Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen Type Ferrule Endface Cleaner Fiber optic cleaner is Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, and ST connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:Fuji-CL-001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Consumables Pen Type Ferrule Endface Fiber Optic Cleaner

  •  Connector Fiber Optic Termination Tools Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope Inspection Manufactures
    ...Connector Fiber Optic Termination Tools Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope Inspection Description 200x 400x Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope Inspection manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited provides coaxial illumination from a white light LED. ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Handheld Microscope
    Place of Origin:China

    Connector Fiber Optic Termination Tools Handheld Fiber Optic Microscope Inspection

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH SC UPC Fiber Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Cable Television Manufactures
    ...installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing. The unique design of the patented mechanical splice body incorporates a factory-mounted fiber stub and a pre-polished ceramic ferrule. Using this onsite assembly optical connector... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH Connector SC UPC fast connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH SC UPC Fiber Connector , Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Cable Television

  •  Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector Manufactures
    ... UPC SM 3.0MM Fiber Optic Fast Connector for fiberhome Original FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector model:SC/APC (black+green) 3M™ NPFG 8802-TLC/3 TOOL-LESS SC/APC Connector enables fast, on... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:3M SC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Original Fiber Optic Cable Accessories FTTH 3M 8802 TLC/3 SC APC Fast Connector

  •  DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL Manufactures
    ...Description: DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL The DIN connector meets DIN 47256. It is compact and have springloaded free floating zirconia ferrule for superior performance. Features: High return... more
    Brand Name:TG or OEM
    Model Number:DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    DIN zirconia ferrule SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord ≤0.3dB IL, ≥50dB RL

Tell “ferrule connector fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0