•  Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors / Fiber Optic FC Connector

  •  FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home Manufactures
    ...FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home FC APC Fast Connector/Field Assembly Connector manufactured by Carefiber Group Co., Limited has been factory-polished to eliminate the need of ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC APC Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / APC Field Assembly Fast Connectors Fiber Optic for Fiber To The Home

  •  12F 24F PC MPO Fiber Optic Connectors Data Center Solutions Nickel Plated Brass Body Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Connector in Data Center Solutions MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is a connector for ribbon cables with four to twenty-four fibers.Connectors for singlemode fiber have angled ends to minimize back-reflection, while multimode fiber versions... more
    Brand Name:FUJI /OEM
    Model Number:FUJI-PLC-1004
    Place of Origin:China

    12F 24F PC MPO Fiber Optic Connectors Data Center Solutions Nickel Plated Brass Body

  •  Durable Sc Apc Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Fiber Drop Cable Manufactures
    ...Sc Apc Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Fiber Drop Cable Description Field Assmbly SC quick connector can proivide a quick and easy of fiber in the field.Options are avaliable for 900 micron allowing the installer... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFC01A
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Sc Apc Fast Connector Fiber Optic Quick Connector For Fiber Drop Cable

  •  Compact Size Fiber Optic Fast Connector Convenient For Field Installation Manufactures
    ... Round Type Fiber Optic Fast connector, Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH Description: Fiber Optic Fast Connector is used for field-installable optical fiber connector. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of products,whose optical and... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:FC/PC Fiber Optic Fast connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Compact Size Fiber Optic Fast Connector Convenient For Field Installation

  •  Passive Fiber Optic Splitter , 0.9mm FBT Splitter Good Spectral Uniformity Manufactures
    ...Passive Fiber Optical Splitting Ratio 5050 1x2 Steel Tube 0.9mm FBT splitter Product Description Fiber Optic PLC (planar lightwave circuit) splitter is fabricated by using silica optical waveguide technology. It features wide operating wavelength range... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:1x8 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Passive Fiber Optic Splitter , 0.9mm FBT Splitter Good Spectral Uniformity

  •  FC / UPC  LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC/UPC LC/UPC Duplex Fiber Jumper 3.0mm multimode cable Features IEC61754-7 Compliant;Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant Push -Pull locking type Ferrules are available for SM Standard,SM LowLoss... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--FC/LC-DUPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FC / UPC LC / UPC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm For QSFP Devices

  •  AB Glue Fiber Optic Materials Optical Fiber Curing Adhesive Epoxy Resin Original Manufactures
    ... known 353ND fiber bonding agent for the production of optical component, widely used in the production of fiber optic connectors. Product Name High Temperature Epoxy EPO-TEK 353ND FIber Optic Epoxy Glue Module Type 353ND FIber Optic Epoxy Glue Color... more
    Brand Name:EPO-TEK
    Model Number:353ND
    Place of Origin:United States

    AB Glue Fiber Optic Materials Optical Fiber Curing Adhesive Epoxy Resin Original

  •  Custom Length fiber optic patch cord lc-lc , multimode fibre patch leads Manufactures
    ...LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord G652D/G657A LSZH What you will get from us: 1. Friendly price:we treat ... more
    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom Length fiber optic patch cord lc-lc , multimode fibre patch leads

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3mm High Tensile SM Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Connector Manufactures
    ...Cable And Blue Connector Dust Prevention And Its Effect On Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface. All Fiberall fiber optic jumper and fiber optic pigtail must be... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall
    Model Number:FAPC-SPSPS1
    Place of Origin:China

    3mm High Tensile SM Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Blue Connector

  •  Plug Type FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Attenuator Manufactures
    ... value: 1~30dB Description: Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:FC Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Plug Type FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator , Male to Female Attenuator

  •  MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial Manufactures
    ...MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial Product Description We are factory producing fiber optic patch cord , we have 4 producing line with 40 workers, each day... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:Simplex/ Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord MM/SM SC To LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MM / SM SC TO LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode UPC Polish For Industrial

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is fiber cable permanently attached connector only at... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord

  •  Fiber SC FC Hybrid Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode / Multimode Manufactures
    ... are permitting an interconnection between SC fiber optic connector and FC fiber optic connector. The SC-FC Hybrid Adapter’s high-precision sleeve enables reliable ferrule mating of the SC and FC ferrule diameters, ensuring low insertion and return... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Fiber SC FC Hybrid Adapter , Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode / Multimode

  •  Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Manufactures
    ...Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment Features Type: FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and Hybrid Simplex ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:LC-FC-APC-016
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Simplex Duplex APC LC To FC Adapter , Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Test Equipment

  •  Fiber-optic Connector with ST Single Mode and Silicone Gel Boot, RoHS Directive-compliant  Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Description: MR ST connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber, available in both multi-mode or single-mode versions. Horizontally mounted simplex and... more
    Brand Name:MR
    Model Number:ST/PC-SM,0.9mm
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Fiber-optic Connector with ST Single Mode and Silicone Gel Boot, RoHS Directive-compliant 

  •  1m SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex Fiber-optic Pigtail with Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    .../Special Features: PC polishing Low insertion loss High return loss Standard housing and ceramic ferrule Cable diameter: 3.0mm Connector type: SC Specifications: Insertion loss: PC 0.3dB Return loss: PC 45dB Repeatability: 0.2dB... more
    Brand Name:Sur-Link
    Model Number:SL03SP919P01
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1m SC/PC SM 9/125 0.9mm Simplex Fiber-optic Pigtail with Low Insertion Loss

  •  10G OM3 FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Jumper Outdoor Indoor Coupler Manufactures
    ... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Jumper Outdoor Indoor Coupler Description Fiber optic patch cord is popular for many years. It uses a 2.5 mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic inside stainless steel ferrules... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10G OM3 FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Jumper Outdoor Indoor Coupler

  •  12F Armored Fiber Optic Jumper with Color Coding and Latched Push/Pull Locking Type Manufactures
    ... Features: Features: Ferrule is protected by an integrated spring-loaded shutter Connector housing protects the ferrule all round against dust, dirt and scratches No different expansion coefficients due to monobloc ceramic ferrule Color coding... more
    Brand Name:TOPLINK
    Model Number:12F Armored Patchcord-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    12F Armored Fiber Optic Jumper with Color Coding and Latched Push/Pull Locking Type

  •  MT-RJ/PC Single-mode (MM) Fiber-optic Connector, Compact and Accurate Design Manufactures
    ...: Features: MT type and Hi-precision ceramic ferrule, protected by RJ-45 jacket One ferrule accommodates two bare fibers Compact and accurate design Well polished ceramic ferrule end face Good performance in connection Compliant... more
    Brand Name:Shinning
    Model Number:SL-FOP-019
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    MT-RJ/PC Single-mode (MM) Fiber-optic Connector, Compact and Accurate Design

Tell “ferrule connector fiber optic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0