•  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters Introductions: - For FC Fiber Adapters we can do . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia sleeves or phosphor bronze sleeves optional. Excellent interchangeability and repeatability High intensity, wear ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    ...Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Telecom FC Fiber Optic Adapter Durability > 1000 Times With Square Type Ceramic Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Ceramic Sleeve Square Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter FC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode 4. Simplex / ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecom FC Fiber Optic Adapter Durability > 1000 Times With Square Type Ceramic Sleeve

  •  Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. Our range of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC-FLANGE-CAP-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Reliability FC Fiber Optic Adapter Square SM/MM Simplex Duplex High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...FC Adapter Square SM/MM simplex & duplex FC Fiber optic adaptor Features ▪ Low insertion loss ▪ High return loss ▪ Ease of installation ▪ Low cost ▪ Reliability ▪ Low ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Reliability FC Fiber Optic Adapter Square SM/MM Simplex Duplex High Return Loss

  •  Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Manufactures
    ...Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support

  •  Red FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments Manufactures
    ... FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC SM Boby Color: Red Package: Plastic box Ferrule type: Ceramic Fiber Optic square type FC Adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Red FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments

  •  FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set Manufactures
    ...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. =FC= ferrule connector. FC indicates that its external strengthening way is to use metal sleeve, fastening way as... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-FA01-R
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Metal Copper SM APC , FC fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Unit Set

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Manufactures
    ...Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC/UPC SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter

  •  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    ... can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Whole body Metal Housing For CATV Network Optical Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter

  •  LC To SC LC To FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female - Female Duplex Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...LC To SC LC To FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female - Female Duplex Low Insertion Loss Description Metal Housing Female-Female Duplex LC to SC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is specially designed... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Duplex LC-SC LC-FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC To SC LC To FC Fiber Optic Adapters Female - Female Duplex Low Insertion Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve Manufactures
    ... Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve FC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. FC fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve

  •  FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Manufactures
    ...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler

  •  CATV LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode Plastic Casing Manufactures
    They can be practically used in any application and connect different connector types. Hybrid adaptors conform to international standards and are quality tested. Hybrid adaptors are available in singlemode ande multimode and many different configurations.... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:LC-FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    CATV LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode Plastic Casing

  •  ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks

  •  SC-FC Hybird Matching Singlemode Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Manufactures
    ...SC-FC Hybird Matching Singlemode Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC-FC Hybird Matching Singlemode Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

  •  FC fiber optic adapter with good quality Manufactures
    ...Detailed Product Description 1.FC fiber optic adapter 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast delivery FC fiber optic adapter with good quality Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good Durability ... more
    Brand Name:Ritano-optics
    Model Number:FC fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FC fiber optic adapter with good quality

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Round Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Round Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter FC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, FC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode 4. Simplex 5. Ceramic sleeve, Metal housing 6. Insertion Loss≤ 0.2dB, Return Loss≥ ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Round Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Round Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC-FC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Hybird SC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Life Time Warranty Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Adapter Our advantage: 1. Benifit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% test before shipping 4. Enjoy ... more
    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Life Time Warranty

Tell “fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0