•  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters Introductions: - For FC Fiber Adapters we can do . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia sleeves or phosphor bronze sleeves optional. Excellent interchangeability and repeatability High intensity, wear ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter Convertor Connecter LC SC FC ST Simplex Duplex EX: ATP-SU-S-S Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter, Fiber Optic Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Low PDL Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Green Housing For Connecting / LAN

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:FC-ST-ADP-001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex

  •  Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter One Piece Metal Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery Manufactures
    ...Fiber Adapter Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Key Features FC... more
    Brand Name:Horizon
    Model Number:AD-FC-FC-SM-SQSOO
    Place of Origin:China

    Square Solid Type Fiber Optic Adapter One Piece Metal Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery

  •  LC / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner Manufactures
    ... / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner Ergonomic One-Click Cleaner (SC/ST/FC & LC/MU) • The One-click Cleaners are dry cloth cleaners specially designed to clean single fiber connectors... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    LC / MU Fiber Optic Cable Cleaner 2.5mm 1.25mm , Ergonomic Singleclick Cleaner

  •  200mm X 215mm X 54mm Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTx All Networks 2 Inlet Ports Manufactures
    ...Wall Mounting Type Fiber Optic Termination Box 8 Ports for FTTx All Networks Description Fiber to the home (FTTH) infrastructures make network organizers adopt powerful management and planning systems, FTTH ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:ZDH05
    Place of Origin:China

    200mm X 215mm X 54mm Fiber Optic Termination Box For FTTx All Networks 2 Inlet Ports

  •  LC SC FC Fiber Optic Adapters, Low Insertion Loss, APC Ceramic, Single Mode Coupler Manufactures
    ...LC SC FC APC Fiber Optic Connector Adapters With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber optic cables together. Fiber optic adapters are typically connecting cables with the same ... more
    Brand Name:seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-LC-FAPC-LC-FAPC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    LC SC FC Fiber Optic Adapters, Low Insertion Loss, APC Ceramic, Single Mode Coupler

  •  Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Product Current Position:Home >Product > Fiber Optic Adapter < > Product name: Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter Product type Unknown Feature NO RECORD DESCRIPTION FC/Upc Square Fiber Optic Flange with Cap Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:0086-0755-26637069
    Country/Region:china

    Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Rs232 To Fiber Optic Media Converter Manufactures
    ...duty steel enclosure. The Fiber Optic Media Converter comes with a 9-way industrial terminal block and fiber optic connector in either ST, FC or SC Connectors. Our converters are 5 years guaranteed warranty. The serial to fiber optic converter (fiber optic more
    Brand Name:MAIWE
    Place of Origin:China
    Single Fiber Bi-Di design:Reach up to 15~40km link

    Rs232 To Fiber Optic Media Converter

  •  RS-232/RS485/422 Fiber Optic Converter (MWF201) Manufactures
    ...RS232/485/422 fiber optic converter can be used for transfer one channel RS232 or RS485 or RS422 signal with fiber. RS485/422 port support to multi-modes communications and easy to construct... more
    Model Number:MWF201
    Place of Origin:china
    Information content:Data

    RS-232/RS485/422 Fiber Optic Converter (MWF201)

  •  Fiber Optic Connector english FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter(Zirconia Sleeve) Manufactures
    ...FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter(Zirconia Sleeve) DYS's FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter(Zirconia Sleeve)meet JIS C5970 F01 IEC61754-13 industry standards.Please click on products listed below for more details: FC/APC Adapter FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Specifications... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:86-0755-29518585, 29650336, +82-10-3937-7918
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Connector english FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter(Zirconia Sleeve)

  •  Optical Adapter FC Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC Adapter FC fiber optic adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC adapters are with zirconia sleeves, multi-mode FC adapters are with bronze sleeves. Applications: Local Area Networks CATV System Telecommunication Networks Equipment Test ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:0086-755-86197843
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Adapter FC Adapter

  •  Data storage Fiber Optical Power Meter GPIB And RS232 Interface Manufactures
    ...: AV6334 optical power meter is a powerful optical measuring instrument of high intelligence,high precision,high sensitivity.It can perform optical power measure with high accuracy and wide dynamic-range, optical loss and optical stability measure... more
    Brand Name:CETC 41ST
    Model Number:AV6334
    Place of Origin:SHANDONG

    Data storage Fiber Optical Power Meter GPIB And RS232 Interface

    Wuhan Huajin Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Enclosure Manufactures
    ...Product Name:Fiber Optic Enclosure Hits:58 << Go Back >> Product Details: Our Panels are widely used in the city ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Enclosures
    Telephone:+86-75589482685 89482681
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Enclosure

  •  MPO/MTP Solution Fiber Optic Faceplate Manufactures
    ... Support MM or SM fiber connection Consist of FC, LC duplex, SC, ST… adapters 1 port, 2 ports, 3 ports, 4 portsoptional Application: FTTH Optical communication system Specification: Name Material Color Size Fiber optic faceplate ABS White or Ivory... more
    Categories:MTP / MPO Fiber
    Telephone:0086-755-28417167
    Country/Region:china

    MPO/MTP Solution Fiber Optic Faceplate

  •  Fiber Optic Products FC-SC adapter Manufactures
    FC-SC adapter FC-SC adapter Repeatability1000 times Insert loss: SM ≤0.2 dB, MM0.3 dB Compatibility0.2 dB more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Telephone:86-755-2946 7029
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Products FC-SC adapter

  •  Optical Fiber Adaptor / Optical Fiber Converter Manufactures
    ... optical fiber converter is designed to connect connectors of different types, such as FC and SC connectors. Bare fiber adapter is used to connect bare fiber with light source, detector, optical instrument, etc. Features Accelink RoHS compliant optical... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Telephone:+1-408-7961837, +86-27-87693624 +86-27-87694098, +86-27-87693829 +86-27-87694096, +86-27-87693944 +86-27-87694097
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Fiber Adaptor / Optical Fiber Converter

  •  SM Tree and Star Couplers Manufactures
    ... Long-Haul Telecommunications Digital,Hybrid and AM-Video systems CATV High Speed Local Area Networks Fiber Sensors Optical Specification Coupling Ratio Insertion Loss(dB) P Grade A Grade 50/50 3.5/3.5 3.6/3.6 40/60 4.7/2.7 5.0/2.9 30/70... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Sample Price:negotiable

    SM Tree and Star Couplers

  •  MPO  connector Manufactures
    ...Feature: JIS C5982&IEC1754-7 Standard Compliant > Mult-fiber termination of 4f, 8f, 12f & 24f fiber > Precision Multifiber MT Ferrule > Push-pull latching > Male and Female connector type > Bare&Ruggedized Ribbon ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptics
    Model Number:705
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO connector

  •  Duplex 1x9 H9SXXXX Manufactures
    ... 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1 Application: SONET / SDH Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel CPRI / OBSAI Switch to Switch Interface Router to Server Interface Other Optical Transmission Systems Part No. Wavelength Data Rate Distance Output... more
    Categories:DAC Cables
    Telephone:+86-027-86633356
    Country/Region:china

    Duplex 1x9 H9SXXXX

  •  Fiber Cleaning Swabs Manufactures
    ... high level of cleaning performance. Easy to clean ferrule end-faces inside the plug-in fiber-optic connectors and various adaptors. Lightweight and safe to use. Compact and disposable. Suitable for cleaning... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Telephone:0086-27-867761
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Cleaning Swabs

Tell “fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0