•  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters Introductions: - For FC Fiber Adapters we can do . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia sleeves or phosphor bronze sleeves optional. Excellent interchangeability and repeatability High intensity, wear ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Manufactures
    ...Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support

  •  Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex Advantage of the fiber optic adapters: We provides an extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatability. Our range of fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SC/UPC-FLANGE-CAP-DX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode SC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter , Fc Fiber Optic Adapter For LANS

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green Manufactures
    ...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green FC type The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector, which indicates that its external strengthening way is to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-SA01-G
    Place of Origin:China

    Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    ... can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector Manufactures
    ...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the dust cover,... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

  •  FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Manufactures
    ...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler

  •  SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex

  •  Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange Manufactures
    ... Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters With Flange De​scription Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. They include many types, such as FC, SC, ST... more
    Brand Name:FIBERY
    Model Number:FYFALSU02
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Fiber Optic Accessories Sc Upc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter With Flange

  •  Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Small Flange Adapter Green With UPC Coupling Face Manufactures
    .../MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory.There are three kinds of FC fiber adapters, square type, single D type and double D type. All FC fiber adapters are with metal housing, single-mode FC fiber adapters are... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Small D Fiber Optic Adapter Small Flange Adapter Green With UPC Coupling Face

  •  CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex UPC APC ST Single Mode Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC APC Simplex Singlemode Connector Description Fiber optic adaptor is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WTSTS
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex UPC APC ST Single Mode Connector

  •  SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:FC-ST-ADP-001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex

  •  LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db Manufactures
    ...LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db Introduction: fixed attenuators are offered in Optical pad attenuator (male to female) or bulkhead attenuator also known as connector... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-AD-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    LC UPC Male to Female Fiber Optical Adapter and Optic Attenuator 3db 5db 10db 15db 20db

  •  SC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Transmission Conversion ABS Single Mode Coupler Manufactures
    ... Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk production 4. 100% test before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC FC ( PC / APC ) 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Multimode or... more
    Brand Name:Neutral
    Model Number:SC FC Conversion Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Transmission Conversion ABS Single Mode Coupler

  •  SC/PC-LC/PC male to female fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is ... more
    Model Number:SC/PC-LC/PC male to female fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Packaging Details:50/ plastic box, 20/carton

    SC/PC-LC/PC male to female fiber optic adapter

  •  ST/PC-FC/PC male to female fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:ST/PC-FC/PC male to female fiber optic adapte
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    ST/PC-FC/PC male to female fiber optic adapter

  •  Good Exchangeability and High Return Loss FC Fiber-optic Adapters Manufactures
    ...: Connection part in the active optical connector Provides the full range of adapters including FC, SC, ST and hybrid adapters These adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, optical fiber instruments Performance is stable and... more
    Brand Name:BOCo
    Model Number:FC-MM-DX Fiber optic adapters
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Good Exchangeability and High Return Loss FC Fiber-optic Adapters

    Boco Communications Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    .../UPC to FC/UPC , SC/UPC to ST/UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Video Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Manufactures
    ...: 16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission Transmission Distance: 0.5KM, 20KM. Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode. Video Interface: BNC. Video Channel:16 Channel. Name: fiber optic transmitter receiver, fiber optic video... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONVDT/R16V1D1A-M, ONVDT/R16V1D1A-S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    16 Ch FC Fiber Optic Video Transceiver For Video / Audio / Data Transmission

  •  LC-SC Fiber-optic Adapter with High Precision Alignment Feature Manufactures
    ... delivery Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies need to be linked with each other Most of the hybrid fiber adapters use high... more
    Brand Name:Y&H
    Model Number:LC-SC fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    LC-SC Fiber-optic Adapter with High Precision Alignment Feature

    FOC Communication Co. Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optical Adapter; SC,FC,LC,ST; PC,APC,UPC Manufactures
    ...Description: The fiber optical adapter is used for connection of the same or different fiber connectors in fiber optical cable. It makes sure smooth light patch at lowest loss. Types: SC,FC,LC,ST End surface type... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:ETADT-1
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical Adapter; SC,FC,LC,ST; PC,APC,UPC

Tell “fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0