•  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters Introductions: - For FC Fiber Adapters we can do . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia sleeves or phosphor bronze sleeves optional. Excellent interchangeability and repeatability High intensity, wear ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Manufactures
    ...Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support

  •  Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green Manufactures
    ...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green FC type The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector, which indicates that its external strengthening way is to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-SA01-G
    Place of Origin:China

    Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    ... can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Manufactures
    ...SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Description Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has big D (13mm diameter), small D (11mm diameter), rectangle, square, ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Manufactures
    ...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler

  •  CATV LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode Plastic Casing Manufactures
    They can be practically used in any application and connect different connector types. Hybrid adaptors conform to international standards and are quality tested. Hybrid adaptors are available in singlemode ande multimode and many different configurations.... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:LC-FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    CATV LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode / Multimode Plastic Casing

  •  Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS Manufactures
    ...FC Rectangle ROHS Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With IL≤0.2dB Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High-precision alignment Nickel-plated ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:FC with Flange
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS

  •  SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. sc/upc sm sx fiber optic adapter scpc apc fiber adapter scpc to scpc optical adapter Adapter bridge the Gap between fiber optic connectors Widely more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCPC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Adapters Blue Color Single Mode Simplex Duplex

  •  SC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Red Color With High Precision Alignment Manufactures
    ...SC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor SC-FC Flange Fiber Optical Adapter APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network Features Low ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:SC-FC ADAPTER
    Place of Origin:China

    SC-FC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Red Color With High Precision Alignment

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , SCLCS Fc Fiber Adapter UPC Polish Type Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC Optical Adapter Fiber optic adaptors are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:SCLCS
    Place of Origin:China,zhejiang

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter , SCLCS Fc Fiber Adapter UPC Polish Type

  •  SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex Manufactures
    ...FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapters are an important component in a fiber optic network; they are used in a fiber optic patch panel or any other outlet to mate two connectors. Fiber Optic adaptors are ... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:FC-ST-ADP-001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SM MM Red Fiber Optic Adapters GR-326-CORE FC-ST FC-FC Network Simplex Duplex

  •  CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex UPC APC ST Single Mode Connector Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter ST UPC APC Simplex Singlemode Connector Description Fiber optic adaptor is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:WTSTS
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex UPC APC ST Single Mode Connector

  •  High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment Manufactures
    ...High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment Fiber optic adapter-FC Square fiber optic adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products with good quality low price. SC.ST,LC,E2000,... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment

  •  LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ...We could supply various Fiber optic adapters, SC,FC,ST,LC,MU etc type and hybrid adapters are available. Applications: (1) CATV (2) Telecommunication networks (3) Test equipment (4) Active device (5) Fiber to the home Specifications: (1) Insertion loss < ... more
    Model Number:LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Ningbo
    Packaging Details:50/ plastic box, 20/carton

    LC/APC Duplex SC footprint fiber optic adapter

  •  Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss With Plastic / Metal Shell Manufactures
    ...Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss With Plastic / Metal Shell Product Description Product Description SC, MU, ST, FC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor Features: Optical cable conductor diameter: 62.5/125 m 50/125 m 9/125 m Insertion ... more
    Brand Name:comax
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor FC Single Mode
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode FC Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss With Plastic / Metal Shell

  •  Single Mode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve D Type With White Dust Cap Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Mating Sleeve Adapter D Type FC Fiber Adapter Quick detail: Connector: FC/UPC Fiber mode: Singlemode Channel number: Simplex Dust cap color: White Sleeve Material: Zirconia Housing materials: Metal ... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter Mating Sleeve D Type With White Dust Cap

  •  OPTOSTAR Rectangel FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Excellent Compatibility Manufactures
    ...OPTOSTAR Rectangel FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Excellent Compatibility Specifications - Accurate mechanical dimensions - Excellent compatibility - Excellent repeatability - Multimode FC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:FC-007
    Place of Origin:China

    OPTOSTAR Rectangel FC Fiber Optic Adapter With Excellent Compatibility

  •  FC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler Manufactures
    ... Adapter (Fiber Optic Flange/ Mating Sleeves) is a fiber optical passive device designed for connection between two connectors. Product Feature FC Fiber Optic Adapter/Mating Sleeve/Fiber Optic Flange;FC Fiber Coupler Feature 1. FC type fiber optic adapter... more
    Brand Name:Fiberworld
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

  •  ST-SC male to female fiber optic adapter Manufactures
    ... hybrid adapters are available. Fiber Optic Adapter includes FC, SC, ST, LC, FC/APC, SC/APC, LC/APC, mating sleeves, hybrid fiber optic adapters, Single mode fiber optic adapters, multimode fiber optic adapters. Fiber optic adapters are used in fiber optic... more
    Model Number:ST-SC male to female fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    ST-SC male to female fiber optic adapter

  •  Telcommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks system Manufactures
    ... Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks system Feature: High size precisioner Good interchangeability and duplication Low insertion loss Easy installation RoHs Compliance Application: Optical fiber communications system Optical instruments... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:Optical Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Telcommunication Single Mode Square FC Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV Networks system

Tell “fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0