•  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM We can provide FC fiber optic adapters with big D type, small D type, square type, hybrid type. Also OEM Service is available, such as package, label, etc all can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters Introductions: - For FC Fiber Adapters we can do . more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Approved by ROHS and TLC. Zirconia sleeves or phosphor bronze sleeves optional. Excellent interchangeability and repeatability High intensity, wear ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification Manufactures
    ...OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification ♦ Description: We produce multimode and singlemode couplers. Multimode couplers ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:FC Small D
    Place of Origin:China

    OTOP FC Fiber Optic Adapter Small D APC UPC Type ROHS Certification

  •  Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved Manufactures
    ...Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved SC adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. free samples SC/FC/ST/LC... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Simple FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode With Zirconia Sleeves ROHS Approved

  •  LC-FC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Round Type Manufactures
    ...LC-FC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Round Type Description: Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to ... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:LC-FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-FC Metal Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter For LC Round Type

  •  Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Manufactures
    ...Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support Product introduction The male-to-female fiber optic adapters inexpensively adapt connector interfaces to new equipment, upgrade distribution panels and eliminate the need to re-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:FC Adapter/Square Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Small FC Fiber Optic Adapters D Type Square Shape CATV Network Support

  •  Red FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments Manufactures
    ... FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC SM Boby Color: Red Package: Plastic box Ferrule type: Ceramic Fiber Optic square type FC Adapter DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Red FC Fiber Optic Adapter For Testing / Measurement Instruments

  •  Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Manufactures
    ...Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC/UPC SX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter

  •  Durable FC Fiber Optic Adapter With 100% Optical Performance Inspection Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic FC adapter big D single mode /mutimode/APC/UPC/Metal/copper /zirconia FC AdapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter FC adapter big D Serial Number: ZZTAD-FC4-S-M Competitive Advantage: Telcordia GR-326, IEC, TIA/EIA Standard ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTAD-FC4-S-M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable FC Fiber Optic Adapter With 100% Optical Performance Inspection

  •  Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green Manufactures
    ...Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter, FC / APC Copper Adapter Coupler Green FC type The earliest FC connector was developed by NTT, Japan. The abbreviation of FC is ferrule connector, which indicates that its external strengthening way is to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-FC-SA01-G
    Place of Origin:China

    Zinc Alloy FC Fiber Optic Adapter FC / APC Copper Coupler Green

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Whole body Metal Housing For CATV Network Optical Fiber adapter is used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Housing FC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV Network , Male Female Adapter

  •  Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM Manufactures
    ... can be customized. We can supply all type of fiber optic adapters such as SC, ST, LC, DIN, MU, MTRJ etc. All our fiber optic adapters meet RoHS Compliant, and 100% test Insert loss before shipment. FC fiber optic adapters more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:FC/UPC, FC/APC, FC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Round D Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 100% Test Low Insertion Loss OEM

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material Manufactures
    ...SC Bare fiber optic adapter plastic metal Bare fiber adapter is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber date testing. The bare fiber adapter plug hole and bare fiber through the hole without epoxy glue and any medium. The bare fiber is... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapters Plastic Metal Material

  •  FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector Manufactures
    ...FC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Flange Type Connector Singlemode/MM Simplex Product Name : FC female to FC female Fiber Coupler Flange Connector;External Material : Plastic, Metal Dimension: 0.59*0.59inch, Come with the dust cover,... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC To FC Fiber Optic Adapter , MM Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler With Flange Type Connector

  •  FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Manufactures
    ...FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler Our high quality FC adaptors featuring precision alignment sleeves for high reliability and better reconnectability. FC adaptors come with ceramic sleeves for singlemode and ... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:FC / FC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    FC FC Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex Digital Communication Connector Coupler

  •  SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Manufactures
    ...SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV Description Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has big D (13mm diameter), small D (11mm diameter), rectangle, square, ... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SM MM Simplex FC Fiber Optic Adapters In Big D Small D Shape for CATV

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve Manufactures
    ... Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve FC fiber adapter an adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. FC fiber optic adapters... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve FC Fiber Optic Adapter contains the interconnect sleeve

  •  ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch cables. Feature: 1, LC/SC/FC... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ST SM Fiber Optical Adapter For Telecommunication networks

  •  Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS Manufactures
    ...FC Rectangle ROHS Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter With IL≤0.2dB Features: Low insertion loss, high return loss High-precision alignment Nickel-plated ... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:FC with Flange
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Rectangle FC Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Cable Connector Plastic Body ROHS

  •  10/100/1000Mbps Fiber media converter Manufactures
    ... 100Base-FX SM Single fiber 1310/1550nm 20 km SC/ST/FC UT-MC101S-S20 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-FX SM Single fiber 1310/1490nm 20 km SC/ST/FC UT-MC101-SFP... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT-MC1001-S20A/B
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000Mbps Fiber media converter

  •  FC fiber optic adapter with good quality Manufactures
    ...Detailed Product Description 1.FC fiber optic adapter 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast delivery FC fiber optic adapter with good quality Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Good Durability ... more
    Brand Name:Ritano-optics
    Model Number:FC fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FC fiber optic adapter with good quality

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
    [Guangdong]
  •  High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment Manufactures
    ...High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment Fiber optic adapter-FC Square fiber optic adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products with good quality low price. SC.ST,LC,E2000,... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    High precision alignment FC fiber optics Adapter, optical connector for CATV, Test equipment

Tell “fc fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0