•  6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100M Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SC port Unmanager Product Features : Based on MW-Ring technology achieve Redundant self-healing ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-UM-2F6E-M-20-SC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance

  •  New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Manufactures
    ...New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L Description:Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series Manufactures
    Model:Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE BRAND NEW SEALED Detail:WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. General ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-E
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series

  •  4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Manufactures
    ...4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB12G-8E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 8*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. Support broadcast... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB12G-8E-4G
    Place of Origin:China

    4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX

  •  Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches Manufactures
    ...Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector ( JDLG6T87A) Structure Description 2 x 6 Stacked 10G RJ45 Connector Package Height (Inches) 1.019 ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:JDLG6T87A -3
    Place of Origin:China

    Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches

  •  Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Industrial unmanaged 4x10/100M eletrical ports + 1x100Base-Fx optical port Media Converter Switch property Application level: Two Layer Backplane total bandwidth: 1Gbps The whole packet forwarding rate: 0.744Mpps ... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch , Plug And Play Industrial Network Switch

  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switche are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SMT SPARE PART SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50 Manufactures
    ...SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50 00308007-08 SIPLACE 80S CONTROL UNIT_ WITOUT MVS AND Y36,37 00308062-02 ... more
    Brand Name:SIEMENS
    Model Number:003083-50
    Place of Origin:Germany

    SMT SPARE PART SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50

    Morel Equipments Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP Manufactures
    ... reliable Ethernet transmission is a new generation Power over Ethernet switch offered by Fiberroad, with high quality design and reliability. It is positioning in the broadband network intervention market, to offer and realize Ethernet data... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-5N2208
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,8x10/100Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP

  •  Industrial fiber Ethernet switch POE 2 gigabit fiber port 4 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 Manufactures
    ... fiber Ethernet switch POE 2 gigabit fiber port 4 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 OFS-IGSF2T4 Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Gigabit Ethernet switch, with 2 Gigabit Fiber port, 4 10/100/1000Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGSF2T4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Industrial fiber Ethernet switch POE 2 gigabit fiber port 4 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45

  •  60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Manufactures
    ... with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit Ethernet as specified in IEEE STD 802.3 and 1x Fibre Channel as defined in FC-PI... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector

  •  LCD Display 16 Port Ethernet Switch 10 100Mbps 2G TP / SFP AC 240V Accurate Manufactures
    ...16-Port 10/100Mbps +2G TP/SFP Combo PoE Switch with LCD Display Product Overview PSL1116F is designed by Unipoe company Ethernet switch which has the fun -ction of LCD and PoE . It... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-1116F -260
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    LCD Display 16 Port Ethernet Switch 10 100Mbps 2G TP / SFP AC 240V Accurate

  •  Black 8 Port Gigabit 48V Power Over Ethernet Switch / 1 Uplink / 1 SFP Manufactures
    ...Easy Maintenance 8 Gigabit 48V PoE Port + 1 Uplink + 1 SFP Power Over Ethernet Switch SP-1009HP is a Gigabit POE Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE ports, 1 Gigabit Up-Link Port and 1 SFP Fiber Port .All RJ45 Ports... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:SP-1009-P48/ SP-1009HP-P48
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 8 Port Gigabit 48V Power Over Ethernet Switch / 1 Uplink / 1 SFP

  •  LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series Manufactures
    ...-L Used POE Switch 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE+ ports - LAN Base Overview (WS-C3850-48P-L) Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L switch is the next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-L
    Place of Origin:China, USA, Malaysia, Singapore, etc

    LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series

  •  10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch Manufactures
    ...-S107C20 Description: This Fiber Ethernet switch has 7 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF-S107C20
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch

  •  managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical Manufactures
    ..., and support 10/100/1000M connections, sonetworks can be flexibly configured. Ordering information BD-S2108FS Ethernet switch with 8 more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2108FS
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical

  •  Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp Manufactures
    ...Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fibe roptic sfp More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Features 1. Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 ... more
    Brand Name:switches
    Model Number:sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports Manufactures
    ...Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports The main features: ◆IEEE 802.3af power on up to 8 ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE31008P
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports

  •  Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone Manufactures
    ... gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone, network solutions Product Name: 24 Ports Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch Model No.: OTD24PG01S Product Overview The 24 Port Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD24PG01S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone

Tell “ethernet switches” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0