•  CE6850-48T6Q-HI Huawei Switch  48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+ without fan Manufactures
    ...-48T6Q-HI is Huawei CE6850-48T6Q-HI Switch(48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+, Port-side Exhaust,Without Power Module and fan). Support for Fiber Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) allows a single network to carry... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:CE6850-48T6Q-HI
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CE6850-48T6Q-HI Huawei Switch 48-Port 10GE RJ45,6-Port 40GE QSFP+ without fan

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  2960X Series Cisco Gigabit Network Switch Flex Stack - Plus Module Hot Swappable Manufactures
    ... plug-and-play modules allows you to connect up to 8 stacked 2960-X or 2960-XR switches! FlexStack Plus modules also support bandwidth of up to 80 Gbps over distances up to... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:2960X-STACK
    Place of Origin:CN/USA

    2960X Series Cisco Gigabit Network Switch Flex Stack - Plus Module Hot Swappable

  •  1U Standard Rack Mount Ethernet Switch , 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch 28/20 port 100M unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switch adopts high-strength IP40 protective housing and industrial EMC design, including CRS3128-8TX, CRS3128-8FX, CRS3128-8SFP and CRS3120. It is a two-layer Ethernet switch independently... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CRS3120/CRS3128 series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1U Standard Rack Mount Ethernet Switch , 20 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  Cisco Sealed Fiber Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S Product Information of WS-C3750X-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches. These switches... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Sealed Fiber Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  120W POE Output Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 Port , Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Industrial unmanaged 5 portS POE fiber optical ethernent switch 4 * 10/100M RJ45 ports , one SFP ports LED Power LED: PWR Interface LED: RJ45, Optical (Link/ACT) Mechanical structure Housing:Metal Cooling:... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    120W POE Output Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 Port , Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

  •  24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...: IES5024 series are 24-port 100M layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This series include eight types of products and provide full 100M copper ports, full 100M fiber ports, 100M fiber/copper ports. It adopts rack mounting... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES5024 Series
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    24-port 100M Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Full Duplex Operation 24 Port PoE Ethernet Switch RJ45 Ports 100m 8.8G Manufactures
    ... designed by Unipoe com -pany Ethernet switch which has the fun -ction of LCD and PoE . It contains 26 RJ45 ports and 1~24 support PoE functions , The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-1124F -260
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Full Duplex Operation 24 Port PoE Ethernet Switch RJ45 Ports 100m 8.8G

  •  1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M Manufactures
    ... Fiber ethernet switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 port 1000 M SFP Gigabit Optical fiber SFP Description 8 1000M SFP +1GE Combo switch is a nine ports Gigabit fiber switch, with 8 1000M SFP fiber ports and 1 1000M Combo port (100M / 1000M SFP port or... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:8sfp+2Lan Fiber ethernet switch
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M

  •  3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP 100G Optical Transceiver POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port Manufactures
    ...571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port 24-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch with 2 gigabit TP/SFP ports. It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber-optic interface in the form... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP 100G Optical Transceiver POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port

  •  Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch Manufactures
    ...Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch Feature Large Capacity CloudEngine 16800 includes a 48-port 400 GE line card per slot, and is able to evolve to the autonomous driving... more
    Brand Name:Alienware
    Model Number:CloudEngine 16800 Series Data Center Switches
    Place of Origin:China

    Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch

  •  Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection Manufactures
    ...Ports 100/1000M SMART Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1Port SFP 100/1000M suitable for harsh environment Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 1 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Media Converter Product Model OFS-IGAS... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGAS-1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection

  •  Passive Poe Ethernet Switch 8 Port 10/100M POE 2 Port Uplink Desktop Metal Case Manufactures
    ... MDI MDIX POE Network Switch 8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink Port Main Features ■ 8*10/100M PoE ports, 2*10/100M Up-link ports ■ All ports support auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX, Intelligent PoE and Port Priority ■ Support IEEE802... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD-P824F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Passive Poe Ethernet Switch 8 Port 10/100M POE 2 Port Uplink Desktop Metal Case

  •  Easy Maintenance Power Over Ethernet Switch , 16 Ports 24V Passive PoE Switch Manufactures
    ... maintenance 16 Ports 24V Passive Power Over Ethernet Switch Features: Multi-ports including PoE Ports Supply 16*10/100M MDI/MDIX RJ45 Port 24V Passive POE to save cost YS-816-P24 with 14 PoE ports comply... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:YS-816-P24
    Place of Origin:China

    Easy Maintenance Power Over Ethernet Switch , 16 Ports 24V Passive PoE Switch

  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco 9200 Series Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking C9200-24P-A Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking Switch C9200-24P-A C9200-24P-A Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch, Network Advantage C9200-24P-E Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch. Network Essentials C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9200-24P-A
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 9200 Series Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking C9200-24P-A

  •  Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port HY-524GI through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet switch for critical applications in hazaedous environments, such as smart traffic, factory automation and... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life

  •  Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Manufactures
    ...Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Quick Details 189245777 Vertical RJ45 Jack With Step Meets Network Routers / modules / Switches High performance for maximum EMI suppression. LAN interface suitable for 100Base... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:189245777
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777

  •  100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth Manufactures
    ...100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth Quick Detail: Name: POE Ethernet Switch, Power Over Ethernet Switch. PoE Ports: 4 Transmission Rate: 10 /100 Mbps. Ethernet Standards: IEEE 802.3i 10BASET. PoE Power Output: 25.5 Watts... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE31804PF-at
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth

  •  Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps network... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

Tell “ethernet switch 5 ports” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0