•  8 Port 3W IP40 100Base-TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch MSG1108FP Manufactures
    ... 8-port10Base-T/100Base-TX+1 port-1000Base-X optical fiber transceiver PoE Industrial Ethernet Switch Introduction MSG1108FP PoE industrial ethernet switch support 8-port10Base-T/100Base-TX+1 port-1000Base-X optical fiber transceiver port which comply with... more
    Brand Name:MESTECHS
    Model Number:MSG1108FP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Port 3W IP40 100Base-TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch MSG1108FP

    Mestech Technology
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  800W PoE Power 10gb Ethernet Switch 24 Port WS-C3850-24U-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...800W PoE Power 10gb Ethernet Switch 24 Port , WS-C3850-24U-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24U-S Overview Cisco WS-C3850-24U-S supports Stackable 24 10/100/1000 Cisco UPOE ports, 1 network module slot, 1100 W power... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24U-S
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    800W PoE Power 10gb Ethernet Switch 24 Port WS-C3850-24U-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  •  Original Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch 28 Port Managed Small Business SG350-28-K9-CN Manufactures
    ...-K9-CN 28 Port Gigabit Managed Switch Cisco 350 Series Switches The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:SG350-28-K9-CN
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch 28 Port Managed Small Business SG350-28-K9-CN

  •  Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity Manufactures
    ...16-port full gigabit managed DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES7116G-8GS is 16-port full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This product provides Gigabit copper port and Gigabit SFP slot. It adopts DIN... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES7116G-8GS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection Manufactures
    ...Ports 100/1000M SMART Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1Port SFP 100/1000M suitable for harsh environment Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 1 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Media Converter Product Model OFS-IGAS... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGAS-1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection

  •  Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Manufactures
    ...Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Quick Details 189245777 Vertical RJ45 Jack With Step Meets Network Routers / modules / Switches High performance for maximum EMI suppression. LAN interface suitable for 100Base... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:189245777
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777

  •  Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port HY-524GI through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet switch for critical applications in hazaedous environments, such as smart traffic, factory automation and... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life

  •  WS-C3750X-48P-S Cisco 3750X Series 10GB POE Ethernet Switch 48 Port Manufactures
    ...-48P-S 3750X Series 48 port POE Ethernet Switch Overview Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. Catalyst 3750-X switches provide high availability, scalability... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-48P-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C3750X-48P-S Cisco 3750X Series 10GB POE Ethernet Switch 48 Port

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1783-BMS10CGA Allen-Bradley AB Stratix 5700 Ethernet Switch 10-Port Manufactures
    ...1783-BMS10CGA Allen-Bradley AB Stratix 5700 Ethernet Switch 10-Port ⇒ Click here for good price 1783-BMS10CGA Brand/Manufacturer Allen-Bradley /USA Part Number 1783-... more
    Brand Name:Allen-Bradley
    Model Number:1783-BMS10CGA
    Place of Origin:USA

    1783-BMS10CGA Allen-Bradley AB Stratix 5700 Ethernet Switch 10-Port

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  40g Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 Port C9500-12q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Durable Manufactures
    ... Year Warranty !!! √ Competitive Price !!! √ Passionate Sales Service !!! Product information New C9500-12Q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 switch 12 port 40G switch Network Essentials Part Number C9500-12Q-E more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9500-12Q-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    40g Gigabit Ethernet Switch 12 Port C9500-12q-E Cisco Catalyst 9500 Durable

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48TS-L 4.4 Cm Height Manufactures
    ... & Half-Duplex Certification: Cisco Switch Capacity: 100Gbps Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-C2960X-48TS-L Place of Origin: Beijing, China Part NO: WS-C2960X-48TS-L Device Type: Switch - 48 ports - Managed - stackable Enclosure... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 Port WS-C2960X-48TS-L 4.4 Cm Height

  •  4 port 1000M poe ethernet switch poe sfp ethernet switch 2 port sfp Manufactures
    ...port 1000M poe ethernet switch poe sfp ethernet switch 2 port sfp I.product summarize Power over Ethernet media switch is a high performance and 2 layer fiber optic Ethernet access switches. Non-management power over Ethernet switching .using without ... more
    Brand Name:Apttek
    Model Number:APT-2104G2G-SFP-P
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    4 port 1000M poe ethernet switch poe sfp ethernet switch 2 port sfp

  •  1000M Industrial Fiber Ethernet switch 2 Rj45+1x1000M Fiber port SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail wall mount Manufactures
    ...-rail wall mount Overview NuFiber’s NF512G-SC20A/B Industrial Ethernet switch, With 2 Port 10/100/1000M Ethernet ports and 1 port 1000Mbps SC Fiber, for connecting with devices like computer,switch, hub, server, etc, as well as powering network... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF512G-SC20A/B
    Place of Origin:China

    1000M Industrial Fiber Ethernet switch 2 Rj45+1x1000M Fiber port SM Bidi SC 20km 1310nm/1550nm with Din-rail wall mount

  •  Black Color Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 10 Port Metal Housing Design Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic ethernet switch 10-Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches adopt with high strength IP40 protective housing, industrial EMC design, Support wide range redundant power ... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CK7080/7062/7044/7071 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Color Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 10 Port Metal Housing Design

  •  8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 ports Giga Switch, Mini Giga Switch, 10/100/1000M Switch (TH-1008G) Manufactures
    ... case -8 ports Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8 ports giga switch, mini giga switch (TH-1008G) - Model: TH-1008G 8port 10/100M Desktop Switch - - - 8 ports Gigabit -Ethernet Network Switch-Description: The TH-1008G 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you... more
    Brand Name:SKYLINK
    Model Number:TH-1008G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 8 ports Giga Switch, Mini Giga Switch, 10/100/1000M Switch (TH-1008G)

    Shenzhen Yunxiang Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control Manufactures
    ...Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control Description: This netis ST3108S Fast Ethernet Switch provides an easy way to expand your wired network with 8 10/100Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports. All ports support Auto MDI/MDIX... more
    Brand Name:8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
    Model Number:ST3108S
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Power Gigabit Ethernet Switches 8 Port Flow Control

    NETIS SYSTEMS CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Unmanaged 8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 * 1000M Rj45 + 1 * 1000M FX Manufactures
    ... 3~100KM(Optional), support single fiber/double fiber/single mode/multimode. Ordering information BD-S2009F Gigabit Ethernet switch, 8GE port, 1Fiber port,dual fiber,20km,Unmanagable,power AC220V or DC48V. BD more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2009F
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    Unmanaged 8 Ports Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 * 1000M Rj45 + 1 * 1000M FX

  •  6KV Lightening Protection PoE Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100Mbps With SC Port Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fiber Switch PoE Network Switch with SC port 1. Overview Newbridge®ND-X820-1FX2TX Industrial Ethernet Switches uses store-forward architecture, fanless and energy-saving design. The advantage of product are small, ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-X820-1FX2TX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    6KV Lightening Protection PoE Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100Mbps With SC Port

Tell “ethernet switch 5 ports” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0