•  Managed Serial Port Ethernet Switch / Serial Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Serial Port Combo Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches are specially designed to meet the needs of flexible industrial applications, and provides a cost-effective Ethernet solution. Provides powerful management function that can be managed through a web... more
    Brand Name:SZCOMARK
    Model Number:CK6080S/CK7080S Series Serial Port
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Managed Serial Port Ethernet Switch / Serial Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  Cisco Sealed Fiber Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S Product Information of WS-C3750X-24S-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S is an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches. These switches... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Sealed Fiber Ethernet Switch 24 Port Gigabit SFP Network Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Catalyst 3850 Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 48 Port PoE LAN Base WS-C3850-48P-L Manufactures
    ... Catalyst Product Series 3850 Product Model WS-C3850-48P-L Product Name Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-L Ethernet Switch Product Type Ethernet Switch Interfaces/Ports Total more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-L
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Catalyst 3850 Cisco 10Gb Ethernet Switch 48 Port PoE LAN Base WS-C3850-48P-L

  •  120W POE Output Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 Port , Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Industrial unmanaged 5 portS POE fiber optical ethernent switch 4 * 10/100M RJ45 ports , one SFP ports LED Power LED: PWR Interface LED: RJ45, Optical (Link/ACT) Mechanical structure Housing:Metal Cooling:... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    120W POE Output Industrial Ethernet Switch 5 Port , Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  10/100Mbps PoE Ethernet Switch 16 Port 250W With 2*10/100/1000 Mbps Uplink Port Manufactures
    .../100Mbps 16 Port PoE Ethernet Switch with 2*10/100/1000Mbps uplink port and 1 *1000M SFP combo 1. Overview Newbridge® The switch is a compact 16+3 port PoE Switch,With 16 *10/100Mbps PoE Switch, 2* 10/100/1000Mbps Uplink Ports and 1*10... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND1PD1603FGX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    10/100Mbps PoE Ethernet Switch 16 Port 250W With 2*10/100/1000 Mbps Uplink Port

  •  1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M Manufactures
    ... Fiber ethernet switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 port 1000 M SFP Gigabit Optical fiber SFP Description 8 1000M SFP +1GE Combo switch is a nine ports Gigabit fiber switch, with 8 1000M SFP fiber ports and 1 1000M Combo port (100M / 1000M SFP port or... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:8sfp+2Lan Fiber ethernet switch
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1550nm Fiber Optic POE Switch Poe Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8 Port 1000 M

  •  3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP 100G Optical Transceiver POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port Manufactures
    ...571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP Plastic Optical Fiber POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port 24-port 100Base-FX POF Ethernet switch with 2 gigabit TP/SFP ports. It supports full-duplex operations at its fiber-optic interface in the form... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    3.571Mpps Gigabit TP SFP 100G Optical Transceiver POF Ethernet Switching 24 Port

  •  Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity Manufactures
    ...16-port full gigabit managed DIN-rail mounting industrial Ethernet switch Introduction IES7116G-8GS is 16-port full Gigabit layer 2 managed industrial Ethernet switches. This product provides Gigabit copper port and Gigabit SFP slot. It adopts DIN... more
    Brand Name:3onedata
    Model Number:IES7116G-8GS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Layer 2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 16 Port Switch 32 Gbps Capacity

    3onedata Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch Manufactures
    ...Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch Feature Large Capacity CloudEngine 16800 includes a 48-port 400 GE line card per slot, and is able to evolve to the autonomous driving... more
    Brand Name:Alienware
    Model Number:CloudEngine 16800 Series Data Center Switches
    Place of Origin:China

    Large Capacity Network Ethernet Switch , 48 Port 400 GE Huawei Data Switch

  •  Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection Manufactures
    ...Ports 100/1000M SMART Industrial Ethernet Switch with 1Port SFP 100/1000M suitable for harsh environment Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 1 Port 10/100/1000M Industrial Media Converter Product Model OFS-IGAS... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IGAS-1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Wall - Mount Industrial Ethernet Switch 1 Port Supports Daisy - Chain Connection

  •  Passive Poe Ethernet Switch 8 Port 10/100M POE 2 Port Uplink Desktop Metal Case Manufactures
    ... MDI MDIX POE Network Switch 8 Port PoE Switch With 2 Uplink Port Main Features ■ 8*10/100M PoE ports, 2*10/100M Up-link ports ■ All ports support auto-negotiation and auto MDI/MDIX, Intelligent PoE and Port Priority ■ Support IEEE802... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD-P824F
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Passive Poe Ethernet Switch 8 Port 10/100M POE 2 Port Uplink Desktop Metal Case

  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It supports... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco 9200 Series Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking C9200-24P-A Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking Switch C9200-24P-A C9200-24P-A Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch, Network Advantage C9200-24P-E Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch. Network Essentials C9200-48T-A Catalyst 9200 48-port Data Switch, Network... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9200-24P-A
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 9200 Series Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 Port POE Networking C9200-24P-A

  •  Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life Manufactures
    ...DIN Rail / Wall Mount UN Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port HY-524GI through a rugged, energy-efficient, industrial 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet switch for critical applications in hazaedous environments, such as smart traffic, factory automation and... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:HY-524GI
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Din Rail / Wall Mount Un Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches 6 Port Long Life

  •  Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Manufactures
    ...Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777 Quick Details 189245777 Vertical RJ45 Jack With Step Meets Network Routers / modules / Switches High performance for maximum EMI suppression. LAN interface suitable for 100Base... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:189245777
    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    Aggregation Unmanaged Ethernet Switches Multi-port RJ45 Female Jack 189245777

  •  7 Inch Industrial Control POE Touch Tablet Android 6.0.1 OS Rooted WIFI Ethernet LED Light Didital Signage Manufactures
    ... mounting ways: inwall flush mount, onwall surface mount and glass wall mount. With RJ45 ethernet port, USB port, customized POE,LED light,RS232/RS485 etc optional configurations for your specific demand. The 7" industrial... more
    Brand Name:Sibo
    Model Number:CE FCC
    Place of Origin:China

    7 Inch Industrial Control POE Touch Tablet Android 6.0.1 OS Rooted WIFI Ethernet LED Light Didital Signage

  •  100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth Manufactures
    ...100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth Quick Detail: Name: POE Ethernet Switch, Power Over Ethernet Switch. PoE Ports: 4 Transmission Rate: 10 /100 Mbps. Ethernet Standards: IEEE 802.3i 10BASET. PoE Power Output: 25.5 Watts... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE31804PF-at
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    100 Mbps Single Mode PoE Ethernet Switch 4 Port With 1.6 Gbps Bandwidth

  •  Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch  Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port Manufactures
    ...Mini gigabit ethernet switch Fiber Ethernet Switch 8 port flow control 12v Product Description This series access layer Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8*10/100/1000M auto-sensing ports can be the same network of 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps network... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-2228-SFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Mini Industrial Ethernet Switch Flow Control 12v , Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 Port

  •  Industrial 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 5 Port 1gbps Network Switch Manufactures
    ... 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch 5 Port Full Gigabit Industrial Switch 802.3at Feature: 1. Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex mode and backpressure for Half Duplex mode Non-blocking switching architecture that forwards... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:HT-S2005G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Industrial 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , 5 Port 1gbps Network Switch

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “ethernet switch 5 port” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0