•  6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100M Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SC port Unmanager Product Features : Based on MW-Ring technology achieve Redundant self-healing ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-UM-2F6E-M-20-SC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance

  •  4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Manufactures
    ...4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB12G-8E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 8*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. Support broadcast... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB12G-8E-4G
    Place of Origin:China

    4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX

  •  New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base Manufactures
    ...New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base Description:Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    New 48 Port Gigabit Switch Cisco Fast Ethernet Switch WS-C2960X-48TS-L LAN Base

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 x 10 / 100M Electrical RJ45 Ports One SFP Module Manufactures
    ... an unmanaged industrial-grade media converter, with 1x100M optical interface, 4x10 /100 base-T (X) auto-sensing Ethernet RJ45 interface. It can help users realize the exchange, aggregation, and long-distance optical transmission... more
    Brand Name:natywish
    Model Number:NTW- SW5S
    Place of Origin:China

    5 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch With 4 x 10 / 100M Electrical RJ45 Ports One SFP Module

  •  715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series Manufactures
    Model:Cisco WS-C3850-24P-E Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE BRAND NEW SEALED Detail:WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24P-E Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Services. General ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-E
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    715WAC Cisco 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3850-24P-E PoE Catalyst Series

  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switche are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened  Power Over Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Port 100M Hardened Industrial PoE Ethernet Switch Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 4 Port 10/100M Industrial PoE Switch Product Model OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20 Interface 4x10/100Base-T POE port + 1x 100Mbps... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PE-ISF1T4-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch , 100M Hardened Power Over Ethernet Switch

  •  8 2 Gigabit Port PoE Ethernet Switch Cat5/5e/6 Standard Network Cable With 1 SFP Port Manufactures
    ...POE Output 8+2 Gigabit Port Ethernet Switch with 1 SFP port 1. Overview Newbridge® The switch is a compact 8+3 port PoE Switch,With 8*10/100Mbps PoE Switch, 2* 10/100/1000Mbps Uplink Ports and 1*10/100/1000Mbps SFP Port(combo... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND1P803FGX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    8 2 Gigabit Port PoE Ethernet Switch Cat5/5e/6 Standard Network Cable With 1 SFP Port

  •  Gigabit Central Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,4x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Central Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,4x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP FR-5N3204 is a new generation Power over Ethernet switch with 4Port 10/100Base-TX and 2Port 100Base-FX Fast SFP that provide... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-5N3204
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Central Ethernet Switch,Unmanaged,4x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2x1000Base-FX SFP

  •  Build In Flow Set Analog Output Weighing Indicator With Rs232 Or Rs485 Communication Manufactures
    ...: 0~25mV. Speed Sensor Excitation Voltage/Current: DC12V/100mA. Speed Signal Input Range: 0.5~3000Hz. 3 Normally Open Switch Inputs [DI]. 4 Normally Open Relay Outputs [DO]: AC250V/DC24V, more
    Brand Name:Supmeter
    Model Number:BST100-B11
    Place of Origin:China

    Build In Flow Set Analog Output Weighing Indicator With Rs232 Or Rs485 Communication

  •  Black 8 Port Gigabit 48V Power Over Ethernet Switch / 1 Uplink / 1 SFP Manufactures
    ...Easy Maintenance 8 Gigabit 48V PoE Port + 1 Uplink + 1 SFP Power Over Ethernet Switch SP-1009HP is a Gigabit POE Switch with 8 Gigabit PoE ports, 1 Gigabit Up-Link Port and 1 SFP Fiber Port .All RJ45 Ports... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:SP-1009-P48/ SP-1009HP-P48
    Place of Origin:China

    Black 8 Port Gigabit 48V Power Over Ethernet Switch / 1 Uplink / 1 SFP

  •  LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series Manufactures
    ...-L Used POE Switch 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE+ ports - LAN Base Overview (WS-C3850-48P-L) Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L switch is the next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-L
    Place of Origin:China, USA, Malaysia, Singapore, etc

    LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series

  •  Cisco Catalyst 3750 24 Port Gigabit PoE Network Ethernet Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S Used Cisco Switches Manufactures
    ... Ethernet Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S Used Cisco Switches Product Description Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L3 - Managed - stackable Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x SFP Power Over Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Cisco Catalyst 3750 24 Port Gigabit PoE Network Ethernet Switch WS-C3750G-24PS-S Used Cisco Switches

  •  Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches Manufactures
    ...Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches 1. GLGNET 10G RJ45 Connector ( JDLG6T87A) Structure Description 2 x 6 Stacked 10G RJ45 Connector Package Height (Inches) 1.019 ... more
    Brand Name:GLGNET
    Model Number:JDLG6T87A -3
    Place of Origin:China

    Vertical 90 Degree 10G RJ45 Connector 2 x 6 Magnetic For Ethernet Switches

  •  Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-POE Ethernet Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch Manufactures
    ...-S107C20 Description: This Fiber Ethernet switch has 7 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF-S107C20
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 7 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch

  •  9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports Manufactures
    ...Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports The main features: ◆IEEE 802.3af power on up to 8 ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE31008P
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports

  •  Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone Manufactures
    ... gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone, network solutions Product Name: 24 Ports Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch Model No.: OTD24PG01S Product Overview The 24 Port Desk-top&Rack-mountable Giga Ethernet Switch... more
    Brand Name:OUTENGDA
    Model Number:OTD24PG01S
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Manual network switch 24 ports 1000M gigabit ethernet switch for IP camera. IP phone

  •  OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Manufactures
    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-SCR04
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots

Tell “ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0