•  Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45 Manufactures
    Model OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B 100M SC 8 1000M Rj45 2 Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward (4M cache) Bandwidth 5.6G MAC 4k Environmental Working Temperature: -0℃~40℃ Storage temperature: -40℃~70℃ Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45

  •  2-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx To 2-Port  SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction. Product Description: IEEE802.3z/AB 1000Mbps 4 port Gigabit Ethernet Switches supports two more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SW2GF2GT-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    2-Port 10/100/1000Base-Tx To 2-Port SFP Fiber Ethernet Switch

  •  6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100M Ethernet Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 SC port Unmanager Product Features : Based on MW-Ring technology achieve Redundant self-healing ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-UM-2F6E-M-20-SC-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    6 Port 10 100 Ethernet Switch 2 SC Port Unmanager High Performance

  •  4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Manufactures
    ...4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB12G-8E-4G provides 4*1000Base SFP FX fiber optic ports and 8*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. Support broadcast... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MIB12G-8E-4G
    Place of Origin:China

    4K 12 port ethernet switch 8 Port gigabit TX and 4 port Gigabit SFP FX

  •  Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ... Layer 2 switch provides enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches provide enterprise... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-LL
    Place of Origin:USA

    Catalyst2960X 24 Port WS-C2960X-24TS-LL Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Manufactures
    ... Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  •  Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch WS-C3750X-24T-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X series switche are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. These switches provide high... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24T-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S Ethernet Network Switch , 24 Port Ethernet Switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SMT SPARE PART SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50 Manufactures
    ...SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50 00308007-08 SIPLACE 80S CONTROL UNIT_ WITOUT MVS AND Y36,37 00308062-02 ... more
    Brand Name:SIEMENS
    Model Number:003083-50
    Place of Origin:Germany

    SMT SPARE PART SIEMENS Ethernet Switch 003083-50

    Morel Equipments Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Multi-port  RJ45 1X2 Tab Down 1000 Base-T Shielded LPJG26973AENL Manufactures
    ... Jack LPJG26973AENL Pin to Pin Compatible 3. Router, PC Mainboard, SDH, PDH 4. 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet 5. LED optional , EMI-finger Optional Description: Pin to pin HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Factory PN LPJG26973AENL... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL
    Place of Origin:China

    HFJ12-1G16ER-L12RL Multi-port RJ45 1X2 Tab Down 1000 Base-T Shielded LPJG26973AENL

  •  High Efficiency 8 Port SFP PoE Ethernet Switch High Efficiency Easy Operating Manufactures
    ...Port 10/100Mbps +2G TP/SFP Combo PoE Switch with LCD Display Product Overview PSL1124F is designed by Unipoe com -pany Ethernet switch which has the fun -ction of LCD and PoE . It... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-1108F -260
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    High Efficiency 8 Port SFP PoE Ethernet Switch High Efficiency Easy Operating

  •  Industrial Grade Waterproof Flex Cable OD 6.2mm Thickness CAT SSTP / RJ45 Plug Manufactures
    ...Manufacturer waterproof Ethernet Cable CAT SSTP,RJ45 Plug networking cable Description: 1. OD 6.2mm thick 2, 8P8C Short body RJ45 ... more
    Brand Name:DHT
    Model Number:GIGE0500-WF2
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Grade Waterproof Flex Cable OD 6.2mm Thickness CAT SSTP / RJ45 Plug

    Donghoo Technologies Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24V Passive 8 Channel POE Switch Fast Ethernet Switch Eco - Friendly Manufactures
    ...Ports 24V Passive PoE Fast Ethernet Switch , Plug and Play , easy maintenance SP-8009 is a faster PoE Switch with 8*10/100Mbps PoE ports, 1*10/100Mbps Up-Link Port. All Ports support auto-negotiation... more
    Brand Name:Yuncore
    Model Number:SP-8009-P24/ SP-8009HP-P24
    Place of Origin:China

    24V Passive 8 Channel POE Switch Fast Ethernet Switch Eco - Friendly

  •  LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series Manufactures
    ...-L Used POE Switch 48 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE+ ports - LAN Base Overview (WS-C3850-48P-L) Cisco Catalyst 3850-48P-L switch is the next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 48 Ethernet POE... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-L
    Place of Origin:China, USA, Malaysia, Singapore, etc

    LAN Base Stackable Power Over Ethernet Switch Second Hand Condition 3850 Series

  •  Single Mode 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , High Power Poe Switch Store And Forward Manufactures
    ..., stronger, better resistance ability to corrosion and electromagnetic interference, ensure stability and security of Industrial Ethernet Switch, plus standard DIN-35 rail type more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CI-PSE0104GP
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch , High Power Poe Switch Store And Forward

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 Network Ethernet Cable Unshielded Copper Schneider UTP Manufactures
    ...-45 latch during installation and removal Standards: ISO/IEC 11801 EN50173 EIA/EIA 568B.2 Gigabit Ethernet ready 100% performance tested Stranded core cables allowing repeated flexing without damage prolonging the life... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Cat6a Lan Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    150m 500ft 0.56mm Cat6 Network Ethernet Cable Unshielded Copper Schneider UTP

  •  managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical Manufactures
    ..., and support 10/100/1000M connections, sonetworks can be flexibly configured. Ordering information BD-S2108FS Ethernet switch with 8 more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2108FS
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    managable 8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8 * GE ethernet + 2 * GE optical

  •  IES-501-I 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    Features Wide operating temperature range IP175DLFI (-40°C to 85°C) Up to 2K MAC addresses Support auto-polarity for 10Mbps Broadcast storm protection Auto MDI-MDIX Layer2-4 Multi-Field classifier Support traffic policy 5 to 30VDC Power inputs ... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:886-2-2218-2252
    Country/Region:china

    IES-501-I 5-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch

  •  Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp Manufactures
    ...Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fibe roptic sfp More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Product Features 1. Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 ... more
    Brand Name:switches
    Model Number:sfp 10g
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial ethernet switch with 8 Ethernet Ports and 2 Gigabit SFP Port fiberoptic sfp

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports Manufactures
    ...Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports The main features: ◆IEEE 802.3af power on up to 8 ... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:POE31008P
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    9 Port PoE Ethernet Switch IEEE802.3AF With 8 PoE Ports

  •  Gigabit Industrial unmanaged  5x10/100/1000Base RJ45 ports network Ethernet switch DIN Rail type DC12~48V Manufactures
    .../1000Base RJ45 ports network Ethernet switch DIN Rail type DC12~48V Description NuFiber’s NF505G Industrial Ethernet witch,With 5 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, for connecting with devices like computer, switch, hub, server, etc, as... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:NF505G
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Industrial unmanaged 5x10/100/1000Base RJ45 ports network Ethernet switch DIN Rail type DC12~48V

Tell “ethernet switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0