•  CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord Product description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ★Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm ★... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-SM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord

  •  12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types Manufactures
    .... Hence the connector side can be linked to equipment and the other side melted with optical fiber cables. Fiber optic pigtail are utilized to terminate fiber optic cables via fusion or mechanical splicing. High-quality more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:GXWX02
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Color Fiber Optic Pigtail 2 - 48 Cores Single / Multi Mode Various Connector Types

  •  Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord Description Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Lc-Lc Patch Cord The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed links. The high precision, ceramic... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1021
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC - LC Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

  •  Durable Simplex / Duplex LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord , PVC / LSZH Sheath Manufactures
    ...:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ★Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm ★Compatible with ROHS Product Description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex... more
    Brand Name:FUJI/OEM
    Model Number:FUJI-LC
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Durable Simplex / Duplex LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord , PVC / LSZH Sheath

  •  24 Core MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LSZH Material Sheath Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA to assemble the mini high speed connect patchcord. Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1022
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    24 Core MPO / MTP Female Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LSZH Material Sheath

  •  MPO Connector Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1/3/5/10m Length High Practicability Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA to assemble the mini high speed connect patchcord. Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1023
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    MPO Connector Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1/3/5/10m Length High Practicability

  •  Double Core Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode MPO / MTP For ATM Manufactures
    ...Double Core Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode MPO / MTP For ATM Manufacture price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1025
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Double Core Low Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode MPO / MTP For ATM

  •  OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Female To Female 12 Fibers Manufactures
    ... fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA to assemble the mini high speed connect patchcord. Optical Fiber... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1024
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    OS2 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MTP Female To Female 12 Fibers

  •  High Speed FC / Upc FC - FC Duplex Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Orange Color Manufactures
    ... and single or dual fiber. PC, UPC and APC is optional. Low insertion loss. High return loss. High stability and reliability. Product Description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1015
    Place of Origin:Rohs

    High Speed FC / Upc FC - FC Duplex Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Orange Color

  •  Colored Coating FC Fiber Patch Cord , Yellow Single Core Optical Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ★Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm ★Compatible with ROHS Product Description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1020
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Colored Coating FC Fiber Patch Cord , Yellow Single Core Optical Patch Cord

  •  SM MM FC / Sc / St / LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Compatible With ROHS Manufactures
    ...SM MM FC/Sc/St/LC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Product description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ★Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm ★Compatible with ROHS Product ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1019
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    SM MM FC / Sc / St / LC Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Compatible With ROHS

  •  LC SC FC ST DIN ESCON MU UNIBOOT Fiber Optic Connectors With Push - Pull Tab Manufactures
    ...China manufacture LC SC FC ST DIN ESCON MU UNIBOOT fiber optic connector with Push-Pull Tab Descriptions: Uniboot LC is a duplex LC connector with a single boot, ... more
    Brand Name:FUJI or OEM
    Model Number:Singlemode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    LC SC FC ST DIN ESCON MU UNIBOOT Fiber Optic Connectors With Push - Pull Tab

  •  supply OM2 optical fiber Duplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable.skype:zhanlilisa Applications Optical Network Wiring Test Equipment Features Low Excess... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-LU-LU-E-2-0-C-10
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    supply OM2 optical fiber Duplex Patch Cord

  •  supply SMF-28e optical fiber Duplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cable.skype:zhanlilisa Applications Optical Network Wiring Test Equipment Features Low Excess... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SOFC-1-LU-LU-E-2-0-C-10
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    supply SMF-28e optical fiber Duplex Patch Cord

Tell “escon fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0