•  Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode Manufactures
    ...Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters Insertion... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Core 6cores MU Type Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable PC Multimode

  •  Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA, Escon... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO SM 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Manufactures
    ...Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Product Description Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:LC-APC-LC-APC Multimode Duplex Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

  •  CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord Product description/ PRODUCT ★Jacket material:OFNR,LSZH ,OFNP ★Fiber patch cord structure:Simplex,Duplex,Bunch type,Ribbon type. ★Connectors:¢0.9mm,¢2.0mm,¢3.0mm ★... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-SM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    CATV Networks Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode LC / APC Simplex Patch Cord

  •  OEM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC FC E2000 For Network Manufactures
    ...Factory OEM fiber optic patch cord SC LC FC E2000 for network These high speed single-mode 9/125µm duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip ("ST") connectors... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    OEM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC LC FC E2000 For Network

  •  OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2  MM SX DX multicore can be customized Manufactures
    ... Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized Optical Fiber Optic Cable/Patch Cord, indoor cable,SC/UPC-SC/UPC multi-mode duplex, 1.6mm/2.0mm/3.0mm, with SC Optical Connector,China Factory made, OEM price fiber optic patch cords... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OM1 OM2
    Place of Origin:China

    OM1 OM2 Orange Fiber optic patch cord OS1 OS2 MM SX DX multicore can be customized

  •  SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord  50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip Manufactures
    .../ plastic bag OEM label / brand Lead time: about 3-5days 100% test Duplex Jumper / Patch Cord Structure: Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has a more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-SS-SMSX-01-02
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC -SC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 50 (125)um Duplex 2.0mm With Beige Clip

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-LC 2.0-10M High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and ... more
    Item:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type:FC-LC
    Mode:Multi Mode

    Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Patch Cable FC-LC 2.0-10M High Return Loss

  •  LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss Manufactures
    ...LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.High tensile strength, flexible 2.High precision of ceramic ferrule 3.High quality polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    LC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SM PC≥ 50dB Return Loss

  •  PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode MT RJ UPC 2.0mm Duplex 4.0m Long Manufactures
    ... 1.0m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode 2.0mm Duplex Kocent Optec Limited provides OEM service for all kinds of fiber optic patch cables, including common type of FC, LC, SC, ST, and MT-RJ, E2000, MPO, MTP, ESCON... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MT-RJ-UPC-SM-2.0mm-1.0m
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode MT RJ UPC 2.0mm Duplex 4.0m Long

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Security Avoiding Torsion Damage Manufactures
    ... fiber patch cord yellow 3m waterproof Product Description Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard Excellent Polished and 100% tested. High stability various environments Customize order available Fiber Optic Patch Cord... more
    Brand Name:XunliComm
    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Security Avoiding Torsion Damage

  •  LC SC 45 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pre - Assembly Connector Manufactures
    ... 45 degree boot including SC, ST, LC E2000, FC etc. Unifiber manufactures a whole line of fiber optic patch cords. The list below shows our fiber optic patch cable manufacturing capability. :: Connector Types more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    LC SC 45 Degree Angle Boot Fiber Optical Patch Cord Pre - Assembly Connector

  •  Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 1. Low insertion loss 2. High resistance of corrosive Features 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test: Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3 (PC); ... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:OM3 OM4 fiber patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Industrial OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory Manufactures
    ...Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory
    Place of Origin:China

    Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail Description Fiber optic patch cord and pigtail are components to link the equipments and components in fiber optic network. Fiber optic patch cord sometimes is also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic adapter cables.... more
    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtail

  •  FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3.0mm Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector Manufactures
    ... Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3.0mm Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector Fiber Optical patch cord is also known as optical patch cable or fiber jumper cables. It is widely used for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The patch cord... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM 3.0mm Cable SC / UPC - SC / UPC Connector

  •  MM PVC 3 Mm 3 / 5 / 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Jumper Cable Manufactures
    ... om3 om4 fiber optic patch cord ,fiber optical pigtail cables customs OEM factory Product details Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM 3/5/10M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MM PVC 3 Mm 3 / 5 / 10 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC Jumper Cable

  •  LC/ST Multimode Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory Manufactures
    ...LC/ST Multimode Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:LC/ST Multimode Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    LC/ST Multimode Zipcord Fiber Optic Patch Cord Factory

  •  Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ....com.cn Gmail:tinacyyin[a]gmail.com MSN:tinayin_cy[a]hotmail.com Skype:tinayin_cy Product Description OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature: *** Aramid yarn strength member, high tensile strength and flexible *** Comply with international standards IEC... more
    Model Number:Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Om2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Tell “escon fiber optic patch cord” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0