e2000 e2000 fiber optic adapter

- 96 Products Available
  •  E2000 Fiber Optic Adaptor Manufactures
    Features: Zirconia sleeve, good compatibility High size precision, good duplication Good interchangeability Good temperature characteristic Good reliability and stability, easy to operate Specifications: Insertion Loss : ≤ 0.2dB(PC/SM), ≤ 0.3dB(PC/MM... more
    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Optical Filters

    E2000 Fiber Optic Adaptor

  •  Fiber Optic Adaptor Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications /Features E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols ---Compliant ... more
    Brand Name:XB
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Nanjing , Jiangsu , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Adaptor

    XinBai Telecom Company
    [Jiangsu,China (mainland)]
  •  E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Manufactures
    ...Detailed Product Description E2000 Fiber optic connector The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector and adapter as dust and laser beam protection One-piece design for... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Country/Region:china

    E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Adapters ST/PC-ST/PC adapter Manufactures
    Name:ST/PC-ST/PC adapter Item No.: ST/PC-ST/PC adapter Description: Insertion loss0.2dB Keeping force: 2~6N Repeatable0.1dB Temperature range: -40℃~+80℃ Changeability: ≤0.2Db more
    Categories:Thin All In One PC
    Telephone:86-25-52707128, 52802986
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Adapters ST/PC-ST/PC adapter

  •  SC SM/MM Simplex/Duplex fiber optic attenuator Manufactures
    ... Description Fiber optic attenuators are used to reduce or balance the power of the light transmitted from one device to another device in the fiber optic network. They can control the output of the fiber... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Application:Telecommunication networks; CATV; Data processing networks; ...
    Samples:Free

    SC SM/MM Simplex/Duplex fiber optic attenuator

  •  Data Accessories SC/FC/LC/MU/MT-RJ/E2000/MPO/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC/FC/LC/MU/MT-RJ/E2000/MPO/ST Fiber Optic Adapter SC/FC/LC/MU/MT-RJ/E2000/MPO/ST Fiber Optic Adapter *Single mode and Multimode *Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves *NTT standard compatible *Available... more
    Categories:MPO Patch Panel
    Telephone:+86-519-86809961, 86809962, 86809963, 86809965
    Country/Region:china

    Data Accessories SC/FC/LC/MU/MT-RJ/E2000/MPO/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Donghai Road, Dagang New District, Zhenjiang, Jiangsu, China Mail:zjxldq_2005@vip.163.com Products Your current position:Home > Products Fiber Optic Adapter XUANLI Electric provides fiber optic adapter with high quality and performance. On the... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:+86 511 83170698
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  SC Fiber Optic Adaptor, SM/MM, Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Telcordia, ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS compliance Applications: CATV Telecommunication networks Test equipment Metro Local area networks (LANs) Data processing networks Features: Low insertion loss and back reflection ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:SC/PC-APC, Simplex /Duplex Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC Fiber Optic Adaptor, SM/MM, Insertion Loss

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10/100M self adapting double fiber optical fiber transceiver Manufactures
    ...adapting double fiber optical fiber transceiver Download Product Specification Inquiry for this item Print Description Characteristics Applications Standards Technical 10/100M self adapting double fiber optical fiber transceiver regards Ethernet as optical... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-510-87266268
    Country/Region:china

    10/100M self adapting double fiber optical fiber transceiver

  •  FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/APC Single Mode, Duplex,Green Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM Manufactures
    ... 3.0mm boot Duplex SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Green SC APC DX Connector SC APC fiber optic Connector 3.0 Feedback Your Name: *E-mail: Phone: Company: Title: *Content: Send Related Products Optical Adapter SC/UPC, Duplex, Plastic Housing... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector
    Telephone:+86-755-23441506,+86-755-23441508
    Country/Region:china

    FOC Fiber Optic Connector, SC/APC Single Mode, Duplex,Green Housing & Boot,2.0/3.0/0.9MM

  •  MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Manufactures
    ...MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Description: Teralux® MPO/MTP optical fiber cable assemblies are full tested to guarantee top performance. Each assembly is serialized for easy ... more
    Brand Name:Teralux
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO/MTP Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable

  •  armored optical fiber adapter patch cord Manufactures
    ... of optical fiber. Compared with traditional optical fiber,this optical cable feathers high compressive resistance, high tensile strength, anti-rat bite, small diameter, flexible, etc., may be used for various bad environments, wide used for optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:xhcable666
    Model Number:patch( A)
    Place of Origin:China

    armored optical fiber adapter patch cord

  •  optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    ... head of optical fiber movable connector.according to the structural form of connecting head.it can be divided into FC,SC,ST,LC,MTRJ,MPO,MU,SMA,DDI,DIN4,D4,E2000 various types... more
    Brand Name:xhcable666
    Model Number:adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    optical fiber adapter

  •  Optical fiber adapter SC/APC optical fiber adapter Manufactures
    Welcome to contact us about Optical fiber adapter SC/APC optical fiber adapter. more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Telephone:086-512-58902688
    Country/Region:china

    Optical fiber adapter SC/APC optical fiber adapter

  •  ST-FCHybridAdaptor Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical Adapters Used to mate industry standard connectors, adapters are available with metal and ceramic alignment sleeves, and are color coded for easy identification. Available in SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, D4, E2000, MT... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves
    Telephone:0086 511 86868153,0086 511 86863629
    Country/Region:china

    ST-FCHybridAdaptor

  •  Pentype Visual Fault Locator OrienTek  T09p Manufactures
    ... laser light into a fiber, allowing the user to visually detect a fiber fault for up to 5 km. With these fault locators you can easily isolate high losses and faults in optical fiber cables. The bright... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the market supply and demand
    Category:Laser Pointers

    Pentype Visual Fault Locator OrienTek T09p

    alitesterpro
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  E2000 Adapter Manufactures
    ...E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter Features: ---Low insertion and back reflection loss ---Secure transmission of high bit-rate protocols ---Compliant ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Telephone:+86-25- 8645 5790, 8646 5679
    Country/Region:china

    E2000 Adapter

  •  FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    Features: Single mode and Multimode Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves NTT standard compatible Screw-type locking stable and reliable D-shaped easily installs into panel mount Compliant with JIS5970 and Bellcore GR-910-CORE Compliant with IEC874-... more
    Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    FC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...Detailed Product Description Hybrid Type Adapter An adapter is a mechanicaldevice designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapters
    Country/Region:china

    Hybrid Type Fiber Optic Adapter

    Tuxi Tianma Bearing Co.,LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Adapters FC/PC-ST/PC Adapter Manufactures
    Name:FC/PC-ST/PC Adapter Item No.: FC/PC-ST/PC Adapter Description: Insertion loss0.2dB Keeping force: 2~6N Repeatable0.1dB Temperature range: -40℃~+80℃ Changeability: ≤0.2Db more
    Categories:Thin All In One PC
    Telephone:86-25-52707128, 52802986
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Adapters FC/PC-ST/PC Adapter

Tell “e2000 e2000 fiber optic adapter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0