•  E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors Manufactures
    ...E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors E2000 Simplex adapter is a fiber optical passive device designed for connection between two connectors. Features Low insertion loss,high return loss ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 to E2000 adapter, PC or APC, singlemode/multimode/om3/om4/om5 fiber optic connector adaptors

  •  FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Manufactures
    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector

  •  SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Manufactures
    ... E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable Advantages 1. our insertion loss 100% less than 0.25dB 85% insertion loss less than 0.2dB 2. Return loss: 35dB for MM 50dB for SM UPC 60dB for SM APC 3. Corning fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fuji
    Model Number:Con-SC LC ST FC E2000 MU MT
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC ST FC MU E2000 MTRJ Fiber Optic Connectors For 0.9 2.0 3.0 Optical Cable

  •  E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter Manufactures
    ...E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight buffer or Loose tube 2 Meter Description E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used in telecom, Datacom networks and also ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:E2000/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail SM G652D 0.9mm Tight Buffer Loose Tube 2 Meter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3.0mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector 0.35dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...0mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector Field assembly connector is very easy installable and re-usable field assembly connector which the fiber can be connected/disconnected only by on/off of a small latch attached on connector body... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-006
    Place of Origin:China

    3.0mm E2000 APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector 0.35dB Insertion Loss

  •  E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination Manufactures
    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  E2000 APC To E2000 APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Convenient Bulk Head Simplex Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC to E2000 APC Bulkhead Simplex IL< 0.2dB with full flange Optical Adapter are developed to couple and mate two identical or two different (hybrid) connector plugs. The housing of the Adapters of the... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM or No brand
    Model Number:E2000 APC to E2000 APC Bulkhead Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    E2000 APC To E2000 APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Convenient Bulk Head Simplex

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plastic Body Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode ST TO LC Adapter For CATV Manufactures
    ...Test equipment use ST to LC Optical fiber adapter Fiber Optic Connector ST-LC Male-Female Availability: * SC to ST - SC to FC - FC to ST - LC ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Plastic Body Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode ST TO LC Adapter For CATV

  •  E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G657A1 2.0mm APC / UPC Polish Manufactures
    ...Patch cord fiber optic E2000 - SC single mode simplex G657A1 2.0mm LSZH cable The E2000 connector is a kind of special designed fiber optical connector, which has a push-pull locking mechanism, with an automatic metal shutter in the connector as... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:E2000/UPC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000 - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex G657A1 2.0mm APC / UPC Polish

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    ...E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss Plastic High Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Connector High Technology Supports 1. Precise control of microcomputer detecting technology. 2. A dust free production line under the ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Corning G652D
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    E2000 SM MM APC Low Loss FTTH Fiber Optic Connectors

  •  ODVA LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ... (Mainland) Optical Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Model Number: ODVA Cable Color: Black Length: Customized lengths Diameter of cable(mm): φ4.8/φ7.0 or Customized Connector Type: ODVA/LC/SC/FC/ST/E2000,etc. Connector Specification... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:ODVA-Waterproof-Patch-Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ODVA LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  R&M E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9 / 125um Manufactures
    ...E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9/125um Patchcords or pigtails are available in standard and variable lengths of singlemode single fiber cable, one or both termination assembled with convex angled... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-EE-SDX-30-01
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    R&M E2000 / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail Single Mode Duplex 9 / 125um

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...G652/G657/ FC UPC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Distribution Armored Fiber Optic Cable , E2000 APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism Manufactures
    ...Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism FOCC E2000 connector and E2000 products are more and more used in the communication filed because of its good performance. E2000 fiber optic connector has a push-pull coupling... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - 011
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode PC E2000 APC Fiber Optic Connector With Push-pull Coupling Mechanism

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Hot Sale E2000 APC fiber optic connector Manufactures
    ...E2000 apc fiber optic connector 1.CE,ROHS,ISO9001,UL 2.100% professional factory 3.Quick delivery 4. high quality Description E2000 APC.fiberopticconnector CATV,Telecommunication networks Metro network,Local Area Network (LAN) Date processing networks 1, ... more
    Lead time:1-5 days
    Warranty:1 year
    MOQ:10 pcs

    Hot Sale E2000 APC fiber optic connector

  •  E2000/APC fiber optic adapter,fiber optic coupler Manufactures
    ...E2000/APC fiber optic adapter,fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler, it is the connection of the components. OPPTON offers a complete line of fiber optic adapter for both single mode and multimode. These adapters ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-E2KAA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    E2000/APC fiber optic adapter,fiber optic coupler

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optic Connectors SM / MM Fiber Type High Return Loss Manufactures
    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:FC/PC/APC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optic Connectors SM / MM Fiber Type High Return Loss

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  E2000 UPC APC Fiber Optic Connectors High Density Cabling Solutions Telecommunication Manufactures
    ...E2000 UPC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector in High-density Cabling Solutions An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align... more
    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM
    Model Number:OP-FC-E2000P
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 UPC APC Fiber Optic Connectors High Density Cabling Solutions Telecommunication

  •  SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Manufactures
    ...SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC SX
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SM Simplex SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Lead

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC-UPC /APC Fibre Optic Connector Singlemode/Multimode Manufactures
    ... of fiber optic connectors. Types of connectors include: LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, FDDI, MTRJ, E2000, and MTP/ MPO. Modes of connectors include: single mode and multimode. Polish of connectors include: PC, UPC and APC. Features of our connectors... more
    Brand Name:iConn
    Model Number:LJQ-2019004
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC-UPC /APC Fibre Optic Connector Singlemode/Multimode

Tell “e2000 apc fiber optic connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0