•  LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Manufactures
    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord Product Name: LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable Specifications Magenta color Jacket Bend Radius - Minimum / 5cm Cable Jacket (900µm buffer ,2.0mm or ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC-LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC Unitboot OM4 Magenta Cable Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Pulling type

  •  D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable Description: A Fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be ... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-12core
    Place of Origin:China

    D4 SMA Fiber Optic Pigtail with Simplex , Duplex Optical Fiber Cable

  •  Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED can supply all diameter of single mode, multimode of indoor fiber optic cable such as 0.6mm, 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm etc with... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:Indoor cable, OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Tight Buffer GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable Armored Duplex 2.0mm Diameter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Manufactures
    ...Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube Armored fiber optic cable has an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre surrounded by a layer of aramid and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Zipcord Duplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Optical Fiber Cable Zipcord Duplex With Flexible Metal Tube

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Connector NSN boots LC duplex Optical fiber cable/jumper Feature 1.Robust fiber-optic connector for 2 and 4 channels with screwed mating mechanism 2.IP68 protection, salt-mist proof, and EMI ... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:DLC
    Place of Origin:China

    Connector NSN Boots LC Duplex Optical Fiber Cable / Jumper , Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail 1. Description DFC duplex flat cable use ¢900um or ¢600um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium, the tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Indoor 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable Flat Duplex 1KM 2KM For Patch Cord / Pigtail

  •  24/48/96/144 Core GYTS Steal Armored SM Underground Direct Bury Glass Optical Fiber Cable Manufactures
    ... Glass Optical Fiber Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around non-metallic central strength member (FRP). The cable... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    24/48/96/144 Core GYTS Steal Armored SM Underground Direct Bury Glass Optical Fiber Cable

  •  SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket Manufactures
    ... Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket Quick Details: Model NO.:SC Type:Singlemode or Multimode Model Number:Sc Insertion Loss:<0.2db Return Loss:>45db Color:Beige House Product Description SC fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC Optical Fiber Connectors
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber Connectors Beige House For 3.0mm Cable Jacket

  •  Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier Manufactures
    ...125 Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125 and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier

  •  Evolution Optical Fiber Cable IP67 LC Interface 50 Mating Cycles Ftta Connection Design  Manufactures
    ... Description: To meet the needs of the next generation WiMax and long term evolution(LTE) fiber to the antenna (FTTA) connection design for outdoor use harsh requirements, has released the FullAXS... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-FULLAXS FTTA Patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Evolution Optical Fiber Cable IP67 LC Interface 50 Mating Cycles Ftta Connection Design 

  •  Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable Description Application: metro wide area network active device termination telecommunication network Fiber Parameters No. Items unit Specification 10G-300 1 Core Diameter μm 50.0±2.0 2 ... more
    Brand Name:EVERPOT
    Model Number:OM3
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Duplex multimode Flat Aqua jacket OM3 LSZH optical fiber Cable

  •  50 Simplex And Duplex Soft Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery Production Line Manufactures
    ...Wire And Cable Machinery 50 Simplex And Duplex Soft Fiber Cable Production Line Features 1; Automatic diameter feedback, wire diameter curve records traceable inquiries; 2; Vacuum pumping system ... more
    Brand Name:HOOHA
    Model Number:50
    Place of Origin:China

    50 Simplex And Duplex Soft Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturing Machinery Production Line

  •  Antenna Duplex CPRI Fiber Cable Small Diameter Light Weight RoHS Certificate Manufactures
    ...4G 5G FTTA Fiber To The Antenna Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall jacket protection... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    Antenna Duplex CPRI Fiber Cable Small Diameter Light Weight RoHS Certificate

  •  LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Manufactures
    ...LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector Description: The ODC Connector together with the far transmission cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord FTTA Fiber Optic Jumpers ODC Male Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Manufactures
    ... LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Model NO. LC-LC fiber optic patch cord Style LC,SC... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-LC
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Single ModE LC - LC UPC Type Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex

  •  Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable Manufactures
    ...Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable OFS-SF1T8 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable

  •  62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced Equipment & Tooling In-house Engineering... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC/SC ,MM DX Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    62.5/125 SC/SC Multimode Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord Manufactures
    ...Product Name:SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord Technical Data for fiber optical patch cord Optical Performance Single Mode Multi Mode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.30dB Return Loss ≥45dB(PC) ≥0.35dB ≥50dB(... more
    Brand Name:GL
    Model Number:20160520003
    Place of Origin:China

    SM Duplex optic fiber cable patch cord

  •  Duplex flat optical fiber cable Manufactures
    Duplex flat optical fiber cable Feature Of Products: more
    Brand Name:HONGAN
    Model Number:Duplex flat optical fiber cable
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Duplex flat optical fiber cable

  •  Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Aramid Yarn Strength Member Manufactures
    ...Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Aramid Yarn Strength Member Packaging Details: Normally,the section length is 2km a reel, ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:Duplex Flat Indoor Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Aramid Yarn Strength Member

Tell “duplex optical fiber cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0