•  Electro Galvanized Scaffolding Drop Forged Double Coupler conform to BS1139 EN74 Manufactures
    ... To be negotiated Electro Galvanized Scaffolding drop forged girder coupler conform to BS1139 EN74 This scaffolding clamp is designed to connect scaffold tubes directly to steel beams; 2" opening. Forged Steel with Grade... more
    Brand Name:WUFANG
    Model Number:GW217-003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Electro Galvanized Scaffolding Drop Forged Double Coupler conform to BS1139 EN74

  •  Galvanized 3mm Swivel Type Scaffolding Pressed Coupler Manufactures
    ... systems. Scaffolding clamp/couplers joint two scaffolding tubes externally one to one. They can be flexibly built in vertical, horizontal and diagonal directions by double coupler or swivel coupler. Pressed couplers are mainly used to... more
    Brand Name:WST
    Model Number:PC006
    Place of Origin:China

    Galvanized 3mm Swivel Type Scaffolding Pressed Coupler

  •  Passive Devices RF Coupler Used  In The Field Of Radio Technology Manufactures
    ... In The Field Of Radio Technology Quick Details 1 Product Type Coupler 2 Model CP17.7-21GS-3150 3 Working Frequency 17.7-23.55GHz 4 Insertion Loss ≤1.1dB 5 In-Band Fluctuation ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:Sinoscite
    Model Number:CP17.7-21GS-3150
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Passive Devices RF Coupler Used In The Field Of Radio Technology

  •  RF 698-3800MHz 4 in 4 out Hybrid Coupler with N-Female connector Manufactures
    ...RF 698-3800 MHz 4 in 4 out Hybrid Coupler with N-Female connector l Wide Frequency Range l Excellent Coupling Flatness l High Directivity / Isolation l Cavity structure, High power handing l Low Insertion Loss, Low VSWR, Low PIM... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD-HC-738-300-4:4NF
    Place of Origin:china

    RF 698-3800MHz 4 in 4 out Hybrid Coupler with N-Female connector

    ZD TELECOM CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  RF 200W 15db 50ohm 800-2500Mhz NDIN Cavity Directional Coupler Manufactures
    ...RF 200W 15db 50ohm 800-2500Mhz NDIN Cavity Directional Coupler Product Description: Frequency range: 0.8 to 2.5GHz Power rating: 200W Coupling: 5db-40db Electrical Characteristics: Parameter ... more
    Model Number:RF 200W 15db
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pc

    RF 200W 15db 50ohm 800-2500Mhz NDIN Cavity Directional Coupler

  •  Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT Manufactures
    ...) U Grade MAX dB 7.4 P Grade 7.5 S Grade 7.7 Channel Uniformity MAX dB 0.6 Polarization Dependent Loss-PDL MAX dB 0.2 Directivity MIN dB 55 Return Loss MIN dB 55 Adapter more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-1X2FLP
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FTTH Distribution Box Optical Coupler 1x2 LC APC PLC Splitter FBT

  •  50 / 50 Dual Window Coupler , Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 LC / APC Connect Type Manufactures
    ... Window 1x2 1480&1550nm 50:50 0.9mm LC/APC Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Dual Window Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    50 / 50 Dual Window Coupler , Wideband Directional Coupler 1 x 2 LC / APC Connect Type

  •  60*60mm Scaffolding Coupler / Crossed Fastener Swivel Coupler Scaffolding Manufactures
    ... Swivel Coupler Scaffolding 60*60mm pressed swivel couplers are used to joint two 60mm scaffolding tubes externally together. They can be flexibly built in vertical, horizontal and diagonal directions by double coupler, swivel coupler, sleeve coupler... more
    Brand Name:MF
    Model Number:60*60mm
    Place of Origin:China

    60*60mm Scaffolding Coupler / Crossed Fastener Swivel Coupler Scaffolding

  •  200 Watt Mobile Signal Repeater Directional Coupler 10dB 698-2700MHz N-F Connector Manufactures
    ...698-2700MHz,200W, N-F, IP60, -150dBc High Quality Directional Coupler (10dB) Microstrip Power Coupler Features: 1. Wide Frequency Band 698-2700MHz 2. Low Passive Intermodulation(-150dBc) 3. Low VSWR & Insertion Loss 4. High ... more
    Brand Name:Greetwin
    Model Number:GW-727-10-NF
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    200 Watt Mobile Signal Repeater Directional Coupler 10dB 698-2700MHz N-F Connector

  •  Monolithic Multi Mode Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Pigtail Length Manufactures
    ... fiber couplers (MMC) are used for multimode fiber LAN systems. UNIFIBER builds a series of MMC with low insertion loss, high reliability. Features Low Insertion Loss Low Excess Loss Low PDL Good Directivity... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FBT
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Monolithic Multi Mode Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Pigtail Length

  •  Insert Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters High Performance 1 X 32 Manufactures
    ...13.7 ≤17.2 ≤21 ≤7.8 ≤10.8 ≤13.9 Uniformity (dB) Max ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.5 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 PDL(dB)Max <0.2 <0.2 <0.2 <0.3 <0.3 <0.4 <0.3 <0.3 <0.4 Directivity (dB) Min 55 Return Loss (dB) Min 55(50) Operating Temperature... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:insert - type 1X32 SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Insert Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters High Performance 1 X 32

  •  Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module Manufactures
    ... COUPLER 1X2 Optical switch with ABS Box General The 1x2 Micro Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 1 incoming optical signals into 2 output fibers.connected to the 1X2 coupler... more
    Brand Name:ahilink
    Model Number:HL-SW1X2-Splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber PON COUPLER Mechanical Optical Switch With ABS Box Module

  •  LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter PLC Low Insertion Loss 1*4 Steel Tube Type Manufactures
    .../80 Typ. Insertion Loss dB 3.06 4.1/2.3 5.3/1.6 7.1/1.0 Polarization Dependent Loss dB ≤0.1 ≤0.1 ≤0.15/0.1 ≤0.15/0.1 Thermal Stability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5 Directivity more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter PLC Low Insertion Loss 1*4 Steel Tube Type

  •  Excellent Directivity Optical Signal Splitter SC LC FC ST Connector Good Uniformity Manufactures
    ... range of -40~+85C. They feature low insertion loss and PDL, high return loss and directivity, and very good uniformity. Application more
    Name:Fiber Cable Splitter
    Feature:Excellent directivity
    Application:FTTx systems, PON and CATV networks

    Excellent Directivity Optical Signal Splitter SC LC FC ST Connector Good Uniformity

  •  SC / ST / FC  Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode PLC Internet Application Manufactures
    .... Optical splitter micro tube type refers to the port 0.9 mm slip-on fiber multi channel direct output with a compact design and easy to use.Application for FTTXnetwork, LAN/WAN or CATV... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / ST / FC Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode PLC Internet Application

  •  Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC Manufactures
    ... 7.67 1.36 Coupling Ratio % 18.64% 81.36% 18.96% 81.04% PDL dB ≤0.15 Directional dB ≥55 Operating Temperature ℃ -20~+75 Storage Temperature ℃ -40~+85 fiber Length m 1 more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FBT-1*2-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Non Uniform Dwdm Fiber Optical Power FBT 20/80 1×2 Coupler Mini 0.9 SC/UPC

  •  700-4000MHz 5G Antenna MIMO OMNI Directional Antenna External Outdoor 7dBi Manufactures
    ... is an Outdoor External Omni directional antenna. With Wide Frequency Coverage from 700-4000MHz. Normally works for base station, routers, amplifiers/repeaters/boosters.Multi funcational. Accessory compatubility :Couplers and splitters. a). 5G Frequency... more
    Brand Name:Deertom
    Model Number:DT-OFA698-4000-7*2
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    700-4000MHz 5G Antenna MIMO OMNI Directional Antenna External Outdoor 7dBi

  •  136 ~ 174mhz VHF 2 way  Hybridge Combiner Manufactures
    Product Description VHF 2 way Combiner Frequency range 136 to 174 MHz. Military, space and commercial applications. Low insertion loss, high isolation, high power handling. Custom design available upon request. VHF 2 way Combiner Part Number UIYHC16445A ... more
    Brand Name:UIY
    Model Number:UIYHC16445A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    136 ~ 174mhz VHF 2 way Hybridge Combiner

    UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Earth Rod Coupler, Ground Rod Fitting, Copper material, long service life Manufactures
    ... the threads on the rods. The design is ensure that when assembled, there will be direct rod to rod contact when the rod driving force. 2.Ground rod driving heads: this accessory... more
    Brand Name:KFWELD
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, UL, SGS, ISO9001

    Earth Rod Coupler, Ground Rod Fitting, Copper material, long service life

  •  Fiber coupler, 4x8 port, module, 100x80x10mm ABS module, 0.9mm loose tube. Manufactures
    ... 1x2 port fiber coupler, you can do some special module with several fiber couplers. For more structure of the fiber coupler module, pls check the below details. Features Window: Three window Directivity: ≥50dB PDL... more
    Brand Name:INTEPON
    Model Number:Fiber coupler module
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber coupler, 4x8 port, module, 100x80x10mm ABS module, 0.9mm loose tube.

    David fiber device Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “directivity of directional coupler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0