•  SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Sleeve Housing  Material Good Temperature Stabilization Manufactures
    ...SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Factory price with A quality Quick Details: Model Number: SC/APC SM Boby Color: Green Delivery Detail:In 3 days SC/APC Adapter Detail: DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter pdoduce diversfied types of ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Optical Fiber Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Sleeve Housing Material Good Temperature Stabilization

  •  DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB Manufactures
    ... is used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. DIN fiber optic adapter is available in single mode UPC APC and multimode SPC to sastify... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:DIN-DIN
    Place of Origin:China

    DIN To DIN Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters Singlemode Multimode Metal Body 0.2dB

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode Manufactures
    ... LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode ♦ Order information: For example: LC/APC-SM-DX-with shutter-plastic Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MPO, MTRJ, MU, E2000, D4, DIN, SMA Ferrule... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC DX shuttered adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Duplex LC metal shuttered Fiber Optic Adapter single mode or multimode

  •  SC / APC Simplex Short Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic Housing Manufactures
    ...SC / APC Simplex Short Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic Housing Optical Fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector good ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC Simplex Short Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Green Plastic Housing

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ABS FTTB OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ... and Single mode fiber applications. We offer ST, SC, FC, LC, DIN and MU style fiber optic adapters and fiber coupler products for just about every fiber cabling design requirement. Specification A adapter SC A end polishing PC, UPC, APC B adapter SC B more
    Brand Name:QualitY or QY
    Model Number:QADSCDXW-010-UPC
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ABS FTTB OM1 Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  DIN Plastic Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Ports SC/APC Adapters and Pigtails Manufactures
    ...DIN Plastic Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Ports SC/APC Adapters and Pigtails Fiber optic Din terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:DIN-P
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DIN Plastic Fiber Optic Terminal Box 12 Ports SC/APC Adapters and Pigtails

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Manufactures
    ...DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers Manufactures
    ... FC metal adapter couplers UNIFIBER offers vious of hybrid fiber optic adapters, including the FC, ST, SC, LC, MU and DIN SMA series. These Hybrid Fiber Adapters are Single-mode and Multimode types, with PC or APC sleeves... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    Male/Female Fiber optic Hybrid adapter, ST to SC,ST to LC,ST to FC metal adapter couplers

  •  Plastic Body Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode ST TO LC Adapter For CATV Manufactures
    ... use ST to LC Optical fiber adapter Fiber Optic Connector ST-LC Male-Female Availability: * SC to ST - SC to FC - FC to ST - LC to FC * LC to SC - DIN to FC - DIN to SC Specifications... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Plastic Body Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode ST TO LC Adapter For CATV

  •  Hybird E2000 To SC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV System / Optical Instrumentation Manufactures
    ... a cable to cable fiber connection. H-Lin Group provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, E2000, E2000/APC, MPO, DIN, Hybrid Adapters and Shutter Adapters. The inside... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:E2000/PC-SC/PC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Hybird E2000 To SC Fiber Optic Adapter For CATV System / Optical Instrumentation

  •  10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db Manufactures
    ...10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db Quick Details Mode type: SM, MM, OM3(10Gb) ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    10Gb Quad ST / MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter UPC For Local Area Network , IL ≤ 0.2db

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters DIN APC For Patch Cables Simplex Chanel Manufactures
    ...DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:DIN, DIN/APC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters DIN APC For Patch Cables Simplex Chanel

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Professional Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Female To LC Female Adapter Easy Install Manufactures
    ...SC-LC APC/UPC/PC Fiber Optical Adaptor SC Female to LC Female Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Optional APPLICATIONS CATV systems, telecommunications networks, test equipment, the Metro, LANs, data processing network ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC ADAPTER
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Fiber Optic Adapter , SC Female To LC Female Adapter Easy Install

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Adapter/Connector, SM Simplex with ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss and Ceramic Sleeve Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: ... more
    Brand Name:Pen-Techn
    Model Number:FOAD-001-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  Copper Alloy Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Adapter ST To LC Ear / No Ear Type Manufactures
    ...Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Network St To Lc Fiber Adapter Ordering Information: For example:LC-ST, single mode, SX hybrid adapter Connector type: FC,SC,LC,ST,MPO,MTRJ,MU,E2000,D4,DIN,SMA Ferrule end-face... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC/ST SX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Copper Alloy Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Adapter ST To LC Ear / No Ear Type

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  DIN Metal APC Singal Core Fiber Optic Adapter Manufactures
    ...DIN Metal APC Singal Core Fiber Optic Adapter DIN Fiber Optic Adapter Product 1/2 Previous Return to the Product List Next larger image larger image $3.30 Add to Cart: Min10 DIN Metal APC Singal Core Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapter also called ... more
    Categories:Laser Level Instrument
    Country/Region:china

    DIN Metal APC Singal Core Fiber Optic Adapter

  •  SC/APC Simplex Adaptor Manufactures
    ...Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the same type, such as FC... more
    Categories:Fiber optic Adaptor
    Telephone:86-755-28113498
    Country/Region:china

    SC/APC Simplex Adaptor

  •  LC/APC Duplex Adaptor (SC type with flange) Manufactures
    ...LC/APC Duplex Adaptor (SC type with flange) Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100

    LC/APC Duplex Adaptor (SC type with flange)

  •  DIN Adapters Manufactures
    ... DIN fiber optic connector is available with a variety of boots. DIN adapters are also available. The DIN fiber connectors are comply to CECC 86 135-801 (PC version) & CECC 86 135-802 (APC version) standards. FIBERYO pre-assembled DIN... more
    Categories:Interconnect
    Telephone:86-755-82592345
    Country/Region:china

    DIN Adapters

  •  SC APC Fiber-optic Adapter with Plastic Body and Industrial Controls Simplex or Duplex Versions Manufactures
    ... 80°C Plastic body and industrial controls simplex or duplex versions Availability: Optional adapter: SC, LC, FC, ST, MT-RJ, MU, DIN and D4 Fiber type: single mode (9/125)/multi-mode (50/125, 62 more
    Brand Name:G&P
    Model Number:SC-SX-AD
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    SC APC Fiber-optic Adapter with Plastic Body and Industrial Controls Simplex or Duplex Versions

Tell “din apc fiber optic adapters” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0