•  Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier Manufactures
    ... Singlemode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cords DP SM LC-LC Quick Detail: 1. patch cord, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: Single Mode 9/125 Yellow jacket; MM: Multimode patch cable 50/125... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/C-X/X-X-X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode LC Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC-LC patch cable supplier

  •  Data Processing Network Single Mode Fiber Connectors ST UPC / PC Simplex Adapter Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Connectors ST UPC / PC Simplex Description: Our ST adaptors have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability. ST adaptors come with a ceramic sleeve for the singlemode adaptor and multimode... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:ST - UPC / PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    Data Processing Network Single Mode Fiber Connectors ST UPC / PC Simplex Adapter

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Single Mode Fiber Loopback Module 500 Times Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Single Mode Fiber Loopback Module 500 Times Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network... more
    Brand Name:Sunwise
    Model Number:LC/UPC
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Duplex Fiber Optic Loopback Single Mode Fiber Loopback Module 500 Times

  •  Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 4 Strand Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Power Cable Manufactures
    ...core Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Optical Cable For Power China Supplier Description: Sinohone hybrid cable or composite cable is a combination of 2 or more cables of the same or different types in a bundle with an... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:Composite Cable
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    Bulk Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , 4 Strand Single Mode Hybrid Fiber Power Cable

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , Simplex 2.0-20m SC LC Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Products description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Core Type::Single-mode
    Cable Quantity::Simplex

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Jumper , Simplex 2.0-20m SC LC Patch Cord

  •  Round Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Jumper Cord For High Density Wiring System Manufactures
    ...12-Fiber MPO/MTP Double jacket Round Fiber Cable Singlemode Fiber Optic jumper Core Description: MPO / MTP fiber optic patch cord are designed to high density multifibers solutions,fit for different installation environment and easy... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:12-Fiber MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Round Type Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Jumper Cord For High Density Wiring System

  •  Large Return Loss ST To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Inner Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single mode ST To LC Fiber Jumper Duplex The 9/125μm single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:ST To LC Fiber Jumper Duplex
    Place of Origin:China

    Large Return Loss ST To LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Inner Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission Manufactures
    ... Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. The fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For Data Transmission

  •  LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Manufactures
    ...LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together. They... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    LC Female To SC Male Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, single mode fiber sc to lc adapter simplex/duplex, low insertion loss

  •  IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Manufactures
    ...IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath Fiber optic waterproof pigtails can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FCA-waterproof-4fo-3m-PE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 4 Fibers 3m PE Sheath

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector Manufactures
    ... ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description It is a new type of conditioning method fiber optic patch cord . We use single mode fiber cable conditioning multi mode fiber cable . So it will have single mode fiber cable with... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC - ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 62.5/125 MM ST Conditioning Single Mode LC Connector

  •  KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 Manufactures
    ...KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4 KCO-SCD-CAP-B Dusty Cap For SC Duplex Adapter is specical design ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-SCD-CAP-B
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    KCO-SCD-CAP-B ​Duplex Adapter Cap Fit SC Duplex Adapter DX SC Cap Multimode OM2 OM3 OM4

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks Manufactures
    ... in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber pigtails are a great solution for fusion splicing inside of a fiber optic enclosure. The bunch fan-out fiber pigtails come with a partial outer jacket to help protect the tight buffer fibers from... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    G657A1 SC / APC Pigtail Simplex , Yellow 4 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Yellow FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC LC FC ST Connector Manufactures
    ..., LAN, CATV, FTTX, Test Equipment. Optical communication system,etc Product Introduction: The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of Fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path... more
    Brand Name:FUJIOPTICS
    Model Number:FUJI-V01M
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Yellow FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord With SC LC FC ST Connector

  •  12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip Manufactures
    ... splice applications when terminating outside plant cable. It’s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:12 colors fiber pigtail set of FC OS2 Singlemode 9 / 125 2M
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtail , LSZH Loose Buffer Single Mode Fiber Pigtails Easy To Strip

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX ROHS Manufactures
    ...Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX Multi-mode Fiber Product Description ITEM PARAMETER Applicative connector type MTRJ,MPO,MTP Fiber mode Single mode(PC) Multi-mode(PC) Operating wavelength 1250~1650nm 850nm, 1300nm Test wavelength 1310nm... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:WTFP001
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode Fiber Optic Cabling Fiber Patch Cables OM3 LC-SC-DX ROHS

  •  Waterproof Rugged Optical Fiber Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Manufactures
    ...FAPG-WFAS2, Waterproof Rugged Fiber Optic Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers Although the cost of single mode fiber is much lower than multimode fiber, but in the fiber network deployment, in addition to considering... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-WFAS2
    Place of Origin:China

    Waterproof Rugged Optical Fiber Pigtail With PE Jacket For Outdoor 2 To 12 Fibers

  •  250µm Diameter Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...250µm Diameter Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor network. 2. As pigtail of communication ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:GJFPV
    Place of Origin:China

    250µm Diameter Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 4-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  •  Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network Manufactures
    ...Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network Quick Detail: Interface: 2 100/1000M copper ports+ 2 SFP optical ports. LED indicators: SPD, FDX, LINK, PW Power: DC 10-40V Fiber Mode: single mode or multi mode... more
    Brand Name:ONV
    Model Number:ONV100-HW,ONV100-HW,ONV100S-HW,ONV100S-HW-M,ONV100S-HW-M
    Place of Origin:China

    Industrial Single Mode Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet For Distribution Network

Tell “difference between single mode fiber and multimode fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0