•  CAMA-SM25 Fingerprint Reader Module With 3000 User Capacity/UART Interface Manufactures
    ... 3000 User Capacity/UART Interface Product Description CAMA-SM25 Fingerprint reader Module is an OEM fingerprint module sensor for secondary development which has integrated fingerprint sensor and processor chip together. It has... more
    Brand Name:CAMABIO
    Model Number:CAMA-SM25
    Place of Origin:China

    CAMA-SM25 Fingerprint Reader Module With 3000 User Capacity/UART Interface

  •  Triconex Dcs Module 2551 High-Speed CAN Transceiver reputation based Manufactures
    ...Triconex Dcs Module 2551 High-Speed CAN Transceiver reputation based Product Description: Supports 1 Mb/s operation Implements ISO-11898 ... more
    Brand Name:Triconex DCS Module
    Model Number:2551
    Place of Origin:USA

    Triconex Dcs Module 2551 High-Speed CAN Transceiver reputation based

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  560*24mm 2700K-5700K 14W 23-35V LED DC Module For Panel Lights Manufactures
    ... LED DC Module For Panel Lights Smart design 16w LED linear DC module for Panel light 560*24mm 2700K-5700K 14W 23-35V LED Linear DC Module For Panel Lights And Ceiling Lights LED linear DC module Specification... more
    Brand Name:Relight
    Model Number:RL-CM560x24A0809H014-840
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    560*24mm 2700K-5700K 14W 23-35V LED DC Module For Panel Lights

  •  Night Vision Waterproof Car Front Reverse Dual Lens Cube 2.0Megapixel Camera Manufactures
    .... Analog High Definition is a high video definition standard, through the coaxial cable, using the analog modulation technology to transfer progressive-scan HD Video signal. AHD system is more
    Brand Name:RECODA
    Model Number:RCDP7B-AHD
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    Night Vision Waterproof Car Front Reverse Dual Lens Cube 2.0Megapixel Camera

  •  Black DC Module for Arduino MQ - 5 Methane LPG Liquid Propane Gas Sensor Module Manufactures
    ...Black DC Module for Arduino MQ - 5 Methane LPG Liquid Propane Gas Sensor Module Competitive Advantage: 1. Convenient & Friendly Customer Service 2. Low Prices Direct From Factory Suppliers 3. Fast Delivery Around ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OKY3330
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Black DC Module for Arduino MQ - 5 Methane LPG Liquid Propane Gas Sensor Module

  •  Metal ABB Module ABB PM856AK01 3BSE066490R1 AC 800M DCS Module High Precision Manufactures
    Product:ABB PM856AK01 3BSE066490R1 AC 800M Processor Unit Description: 24MHz and 16MB Package including: - PM856A, CPU - TP830, Baseplate - TB850, CEX-bus terminator - TB807, ModuleBus terminator - Battery for memory backup (4943013-6) - No license ... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:PM856AK01 3BSE066490R1
    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    Metal ABB Module ABB PM856AK01 3BSE066490R1 AC 800M DCS Module High Precision

  •  GE FANUC IC693PWR321 GE SERIES 90-30 POWER SUPPLY Digital I/O MODULE Manufactures
    ...GE FANUC IC693PWR321 GE SERIES 90-30 POWER SUPPLY Digital I/O MODULE Quick Details: FANUC GE FANUC IC693PWR321 POWER SUPPLY 30 WATT 120 VAC - 240 VAC 125 ... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:IC693PWR321
    Place of Origin:USA

    GE FANUC IC693PWR321 GE SERIES 90-30 POWER SUPPLY Digital I/O MODULE

  •  QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution Manufactures
    ... QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

  •  64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable Manufactures
    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 ... more
    Brand Name:Leeman
    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable

  •  PH150F110-12 The Most Complete Line of Easy-To-Use High-Density DC-DC Modules - At the Lowe MITSUBISHI IGBT Power Module Manufactures
    ...-Density DC-DC Modules - At the Lowest Cos. Part NO: PH150F110-12 Brand: MITSUBISHI Date Code: 02+ Quality Warranty: 3 Months Mounting Type: Screws Overview We specialize in high power and power conversion modules of... more
    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI
    Model Number:PH150F110-12
    Place of Origin:Japan

    PH150F110-12 The Most Complete Line of Easy-To-Use High-Density DC-DC Modules - At the Lowe MITSUBISHI IGBT Power Module

  •  STN Yellow / Green Positive Lcd Display Module 0.515 X 0.475 Dot Pitch Manufactures
    ... LCD Display Product Specification: * It is a monochrome COG LCD display and Chip on Glass LCD Module. * It is composed of a monochrome LCD, driver IC, FPC and backlight unit. * It is available... more
    Brand Name:RONBO
    Model Number:RBO12864A
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    STN Yellow / Green Positive Lcd Display Module 0.515 X 0.475 Dot Pitch

  •  Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 Manufactures
    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4

  •  6DL3100-8AC | Siemens | Front End Module Manufactures
    ...|Skype:live:498b014e476a7ffd WhatsApp|Phone: 86 17359287459 About us: We supply large system (DCS/PLC/TSI) spare parts, modules, card pieces.Our company has been established for more than ten years and... more
    Brand Name:siemens
    Model Number:6DL3100-8AC
    Place of Origin:USA

    6DL3100-8AC | Siemens | Front End Module

  •  Emerson Ovation DCS Module Manufactures
    ...Emerson Ovation DCS Module Emerson Ovation DCS Module Model List: 1B30023H02 Emerson Ovation I/O Bus Terminator (1B30023H02) 1B30035H01 Emerson Ovation I/O Termination Base (1B30035H01) 1B30047G01 ... more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:Emerson Ovation DCS Module
    Place of Origin:Thailand/UK/USA

    Emerson Ovation DCS Module

    SAAR (HK) ELECTRONIC LIMITED
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Non line-of -sight COFDM HD Wireless Transmitter Video & Data Transmission System 1080P Manufactures
    ... is a new arrival digital wireless video audio transmitter which adopts the latest technologies of COFDM modulation and MPEG-4 image compression that enables good NLOS (Non line-of -sight) transmission with DVD... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-HD20
    Place of Origin:China

    Non line-of -sight COFDM HD Wireless Transmitter Video & Data Transmission System 1080P

    Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Honeywell 80363972-150 DCS MODULE Manufactures
    ... Honeywell 80363972-150 DCS MODULE All of our products was new and origin. We supply : BENTLY EPRO ALL SERIES OF PRODUCTS SPAR PARTS PROBE Proximitor PLC : AB,ABB,GE,Schneider DCS : ABB,Siemens... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:80363972-150
    Place of Origin:USA

    Honeywell 80363972-150 DCS MODULE

  •  ABB PM860AK01 PM861AK01  controller  module AC800M DCS Module Large supply Manufactures
    ...Our main brand:AB ABB Emerson Siemens Bentley Invensys module. To get our best price & fast quotation, please send us e-mail now. My Skype:xtoyz@... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:PM860AK01 PM861AK01
    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    ABB PM860AK01 PM861AK01 controller module AC800M DCS Module Large supply

  •  Original authentic FBMSSW module One year warranty FBMSSW  FBMSSW Manufactures
    ...+17786032516 QQ:2177496946 E-mail:xtabplc@163.com Specializing in global famous brand (DCS distributed control system) (PLC programmable control system) (vibration monitoring system) module spare parts sales Global control system parts solution more
    Brand Name:FOXBORO
    Model Number:Original authentic CC-PCNT01 51309586-175 module One year warranty 51309586-175
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original authentic FBMSSW module One year warranty FBMSSW FBMSSW

  •  ABB TU847  DCS module new in sealed box in stock Manufactures
    ...ABB TU847 DCS module Sales representative:Cherry Zhou Skype:8618050035547 QQ:2054545150 Tel: +8618050035547 E-mail:sales2@nseauto.com We ... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:TU847
    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    ABB TU847 DCS module new in sealed box in stock

  •  ABB SDCS-POW-1 DCS module factory sealed with 1 year warranty Manufactures
    ...: Cherry Zhou Tel: +8618050035547 E-mail: Sales2@nseauto.com Skype: 8618050035547 QQ: 2054545150 ABB SDCS-POW-1 DCS module All of our product was new and origin factory individual sealed inner box. The picture... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:SDCS-POW-1
    Place of Origin:Switzerland

    ABB SDCS-POW-1 DCS module factory sealed with 1 year warranty

Tell “dcs modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0