•  High Ani Interference RF Data Module For Automatic Meter Reading EN 300220 Standard Manufactures
    ...324L 800mW, Data Transmitter 450MHz RS232 RS485 TTL 8/16/32/64 Channel Wireless Data Transparent Transmission •Features 1. RF Data Module Frequency Band: 433MHz, 450MHz,470MHz,868MHz,915MHz etc ISM Frequency Band; 2. 8 channels, if need... more
    Brand Name:carrylink
    Model Number:KYL-324L
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    High Ani Interference RF Data Module For Automatic Meter Reading EN 300220 Standard

  •  433MHz RF Data Module , Wireless Rf Transmitter 2KM Wireless Transceiver Module For AMR Manufactures
    ...433MHz RF Data Module , Wireless Rf Transmitter 2KM Wireless Transceiver Module For AMR Introduction LS-U1000 is a UHF band 1000mW data module. It transmits around 2-3km LOS. This module adopts transparent transmission. Users don’t need any... more
    Brand Name:Lensen
    Model Number:LS-U1000
    Place of Origin:China

    433MHz RF Data Module , Wireless Rf Transmitter 2KM Wireless Transceiver Module For AMR

  •  Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter Manufactures
    ...+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter

  •  Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco Manufactures
    ...1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:1000Base-T RJ-45
    Place of Origin:China

    Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco

  •  Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Redundant Power Supply Module 1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03 Manufactures
    ...1C31110G02 Ovation Module Differential SOE/Digital Input Electronic Module 1C31110G03 Ovation Module 48VDC contact wetting SOE/Digital Input Electronic Module Both NEW and USED are available. The I/O Module The I/O module includes an electronic module and a more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03
    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Redundant Power Supply Module 1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03

  •  QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution Manufactures
    ... Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● Hot pluggable ● Operating electrical serial data rate... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

  •  Gigabit Ethernet PVDM4-128 Cisco DSP Module , Cisco Service Module Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet PVDM4-128 Cisco DSP Module , Cisco Service Module Cisco PVDM4-128 Cisco PVDM4-128 Specification: The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3900... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:PVDM4-128
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Ethernet PVDM4-128 Cisco DSP Module , Cisco Service Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength Manufactures
    SC connector cheap price 40km 10G X2 transmitter and receiver Feature Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 40Km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1550nm Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD SC Duplex Optical ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-X2-XXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module 40km 10G Transmitter / Receiver 1550nm Wavelength

  •  10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector Manufactures
    ...PN: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable Manufactures
    ...64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable My latest project uses a BeagleBone Black and a Xilinx Spartan 6 LX9 ... more
    Brand Name:Leeman
    Model Number:PH3 RGB LED Panel
    Place of Origin:China

    64 x 64 Pixels P2.5 P3 P4 Indoor full color LED display module without using the ribbon cable

  •  Medical Equipment GE Patient Monitor B650 With PDM Patient Data Module Manufactures
    ...GE Patient Monitor B650 with PDM Patient Data Module Description: Brand Name: GE Name:GE Patient Monitor B650 with PDM Patient Data Module Model: B650 Inventory: Yes. Delivery: within 1 working day after payment confirm... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:B650
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Medical Equipment GE Patient Monitor B650 With PDM Patient Data Module

  •  STN Yellow / Green Positive Lcd Display Module 0.515 X 0.475 Dot Pitch Manufactures
    ... LCD Display Product Specification: * It is a monochrome COG LCD display and Chip on Glass LCD Module. * It is composed of a monochrome LCD, driver IC, FPC and backlight unit. * It is available... more
    Brand Name:RONBO
    Model Number:RBO12864A
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    STN Yellow / Green Positive Lcd Display Module 0.515 X 0.475 Dot Pitch

  •  Miner Light Led Module 3000mA 100° Angle Aluminum Material Full Series Light Distribution Manufactures
    ... material 3000mA rated currency 100° angle for high power light module 1. Description: (1) Product name:100W high quality high power led highbay light module (GK-MZ-114-4-Z-100W) (2) Subassembly: glass lens+aluminum holder... more
    Brand Name:Jinshun
    Model Number:high bay module GK-MZ-114-4-Z-160W
    Place of Origin:China

    Miner Light Led Module 3000mA 100° Angle Aluminum Material Full Series Light Distribution

  •  Black Epoxy Free WDM Module 1260~1620 nm Wide Wavelength Range CWDM 8 Channels Manufactures
    ... and DEMUX modules deliver the benefits of a Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer in a fully passive solution. With matching MUX/DEMUX units placed at each end of an optical link, up to 8 data channels... more
    Brand Name:Optico/OEM
    Model Number:OP- CWDM-8CH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Black Epoxy Free WDM Module 1260~1620 nm Wide Wavelength Range CWDM 8 Channels

  •  1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules Manufactures
    ... Overview Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver - SFP-GE-T= The SFP-GE-T= is a 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, extended operating temperature range and DOM support. Tech Specs Product Description... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-GE-T
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    1.25Gb/S GE Cisco 10 Gig Sfp Modules , 1000Base-T CAT5 Copper Cisco Mini Gbic Modules

  •  MAX3232 RS232 To TTL Converter Power Arduino Sensor Module With 4 Pin Dupont Cable Manufactures
    ...3V-5.5V MAX3232 RS232 To TTL Converter Power Sensor Module With 4 Pin Dupont Cable Description The RS232 serial port to TTL converter power module is a board with the MAX3232 transceiver integrated circuit... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OKY3505-1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China(Mainland)

    MAX3232 RS232 To TTL Converter Power Arduino Sensor Module With 4 Pin Dupont Cable

  •  GINRI DIN Rail Mount IDC 40P Male Header Connector Breakout Board Interface Module 0.1Inch Pitch Manufactures
    ...GINRI DIN Rail Mount IDC 40P Male Header Connector Breakout Board Interface Module 0.1Inch Pitch ♦ Features -- Support most of PLC output interface -- Standard DIN rain mounted -- High quality ... more
    Brand Name:GINRI
    Model Number:JR-40TBC
    Place of Origin:China

    GINRI DIN Rail Mount IDC 40P Male Header Connector Breakout Board Interface Module 0.1Inch Pitch

  •  Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels Manufactures
    ... Small Data Module 8 Channels KP-RM500 is a kind of low power wireless transceiver data module with small size, low power consumption as well as good stability and reliability, it is widely used as wireless data... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-RM500
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels

    Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels Manufactures
    ... Small Data Module 8 Channels KP-RM500 is a kind of low power wireless transceiver data module with small size, low power consumption as well as good stability and reliability, it is widely used as wireless data... more
    Brand Name:Kimpok
    Model Number:KP-RM500
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Power Wireless Transceiver 500mW Small Data Module 8 Channels

    Kimpok Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  GE FANUC  IC610MDL157B  IC697MEM735F Module in stock one year warranty Manufactures
    ... brand:Allen Bradley,ABB,Honeywell,Schneider,GE Fanuc,Ovation,Bently Nevada,Triconex,Foxboro,Yokogawa,etc module. To get our best price & fast quotation, please send us Email now. Our main products... more
    Brand Name:GE FANUC
    Model Number:IC610MDL157B IC697MEM735F
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    GE FANUC IC610MDL157B IC697MEM735F Module in stock one year warranty

Tell “data module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0