•  Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Manufactures
    ...Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores

  •  3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow Manufactures
    ...Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper ST to LC Duplex Singlemode ST/UPC Singlemode LC/UPC Singlemode 9/125 um Singlemode 3.00mm O.D. Yellow Color PVC or LSZH material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM
    Model Number:ST to LC Duplex Singlemode
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

  •  SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System Manufactures
    ...SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System 1. Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode G652D 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable For FTTX System

  •  Duplex  Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable Product Description The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipment.It also widely used for ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:Manufacture MM duplex amp om3 fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC MM single/double mode optical patch cable

  •  Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX Manufactures
    ... Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX​ We supply fiber optic patch cord, fiber optic patch cable, LC,SC/APC,ST, E2000/APC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/APC, ST/APC, LC/APC, E2000, DIN, D4, SMA... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:MPO SM 12core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Ribbon Fan Out MPO Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly FTTX

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex , 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex ,0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm Quick Detail: PC & APC Singlemode & Multimode Cable ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC-SC Single mode , Duplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex , 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0 mm

  •  2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc Manufactures
    ...0MM Diameter OM3 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/upc To Lc/upc TTI offer a complete selection of FC SC fiber optic cable assemblies, these SC-FC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM3
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0MM Diameter OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types Lc/Upc To Lc/Upc

  •  PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...MU UPC Single Mode G657B3 Fibre Optical Patch Cord Simplex Cable LSZH KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED, A Reliable Partner Of Fiber Optic Supplier: 1. With 4 production lines for common type of fiber optic patch cord and pigtail, and closed of QC process... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PVC LSZH PE Material Fiber Optic Patch Cord MU Jumper SM G657A1 Low Insertion Loss

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC Manufactures
    ... Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC 20m 50M 1.Product Description: A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-FTTH-PC-SC/APC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Black 4.0 FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cord With 2.0 Connector SC/APC

  •  PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use Manufactures
    ...PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use DLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:PDLC patch cord
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PDLC / DLC GYFJH 4 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Outdoor Use

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Core Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-S1000 Simplex With FC Male Connector Manufactures
    ...-S1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core yellow simplex FC optical pigtail with FC male connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-S1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber... more
    Brand Name:MELONTEL
    Model Number:MT-S1000
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    12 Core Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-S1000 Simplex With FC Male Connector

  •  Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Manufactures
    ...Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable 3m Telecommunication Level The Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a length of fiber cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. The Pigtail is a ... more
    Brand Name:OEM / BLG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication Level Fiber Optic Patch Cord With 2.0mm LC Fiber Connector

  •  ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper Manufactures
    ...ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yellow Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PVC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Yellow Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PVC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends ... more
    Brand Name:PUNO
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Network Fiber Optic Patch Cord , PVC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-PC OM1 Patch Cable MM DX 62.5/125um Orange Jumper Manufactures
    ...Specification: Product Name Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Model Multimode Product Model LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM OM1 DX Fiber Core 62.5/125μm Optical Connector LC-LC Jacket Color Orange Connector End Face UPC Jacket Diameter 2.0mm... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:LC-PC DX OM1 Patchcord
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-PC OM1 Patch Cable MM DX 62.5/125um Orange Jumper

  •  FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber ,  LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with G657A1 Fiber , Armoured LSZH Fiber Cable Description: Fiber patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-LC-SM-SX
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord With G657A1 Fiber , LSZH Armored Fiber Patch Cable

  •  D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode, RoHS Directive-compliant, Polish UPC, PC Manufactures
    ...Special Features: Features: D4 fiber optic patch cord, low insertion and back reflection loss, Good durability and exchangeability, high temperature stability Compliant with Telcordia The D4 fiber optic patch cables made using D4 connector The connector is... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode, RoHS Directive-compliant, Polish UPC, PC

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH Manufactures
    ...Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH SPECIFICATIONS Single mode Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB ≤0.25dB Return Loss ≥50 dB (... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:LC patch cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Simplex Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Optic Jumper For FTTH

  •  D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...Overview: The D4 fiber optic patch cord is one of the older generation patch cord which is keyed, and spring loaded and has a 2mm diameter ferrule. Connector body of fiber optics D4 patchcord is nickel plated brass for enhanced durability... more
    Model Number:D4 SM/MM patch cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC-LC-MM-DX Fiber optic patch cord Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-LC Multimode Duplex FC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-DX-3.0mm-3M, YOFC fiber, PVC jacket, Polished A, IL<=0.2dB, RL>=50dB Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, ... more
    Brand Name:TG or OEM
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-DX Fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LC-LC-MM-DX Fiber optic patch cord

Tell “d4 fiber optic patch cords” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0