•   Manufactures
    ...Band Tunable DWDM 80km SFP + Fiber Optical Transceiver 50GHz ITU Grid​ Overview 3C-LINK 3CT-SFP+-XXX-ZR tranceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3CT-SFP+XXX-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    80km C-Band Tunable DWDM SFP + Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 50GHz ITU Grid

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    .../Demux with Express Channel, coarse wave division multiplexer​ CWDM products include: bare single CWDM device packed in glass tube or stainless steel tube, CWDM Mux Demux modules packed in ABS box up to... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0108-270-EXP-E-09-05-B2-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    Fiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux multiplexer 8 to 1+1 with Express port SC FC LC connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low... more
    Brand Name:CY/OEM
    Model Number:100G/200G DWDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

    100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device

  •   Manufactures
    ... 1550nm SM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Applications 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design y 40G Ethernet Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength y Infiniband ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 CWDM Lanes SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical DWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Splitter This kind of Single Mode DWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical path. It has single or multi window. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-005
    Place of Origin:China

    200Ghz 8 Channels Passive Optical Fiber Optic Splitter Cwdm Mux Demux

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... (TFF) technology. It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. CWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:8+1 Channel Mux CWDM or 8+1 Channel Demux CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM optical multiplexers Mux / Demux Module 8 + 1 Channel High Isolation

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications applications on the CWDM SFP 1270, CWDM SFP 1290, CWDM SFP 1310, CWDM SFP 1330, CWDM SFP 1350, CWDM SFP 1370, CWDM SFP 1390, CWDM SFP 1410, CWDM SFP 1430, CWDM more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    10GBASE-CWDM CISCO SFP Modules

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid Fiberroad’s DWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid

  •   Manufactures
    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance

  •   Manufactures
    ... DWDM OADM Module Low Insertion Loss Wide Pass Band High Channel Isolation key features 100GHz ITU Channel Spacing Low Insertion Loss Wide Pass Band High Channel Isolation High Stability and Reliability... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:2ch, 4ch,6ch,8ch,16ch,20ch....
    Place of Origin:China

    100GHz / 200GHz 8 Channel Mux Demux Module , Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

  •   Manufactures
    ...Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making ... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:MM CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...,com SC/UPC, other LC/UPC in small box Features: 100G, 200G or CWDM channel number Based on thin film filter technology and high wavelength stability Low polarization dependent ... more
    Brand Name:HTD
    Place of Origin:China

    1X16 CWDM Demux, COM Sc/Upc,LC/Upc in Small Box

  •   Manufactures
    ...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux Demux Module used wavlenghts with 20nm spacing from ITU-T G 694 2 CWDM grid standard from 1270nm to 1610nm. Description ZG TECH offers coarse wavelength division multiplexer or OADM( ... more
    Brand Name:ZG TECH
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm

  •   Manufactures
    ....3ae  10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver  link length up to 40km  Low Power... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:SFP+CWDM
    Place of Origin:china

    CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module

  •   Manufactures
    ...Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing(CWDM) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0102-270-E-20-10-A6-LU-SU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    2 Channel Steel Tube Fiber Optic CWDM for CATV FTTH

  •   Manufactures
    ...Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module Model : MM CWDM Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high isolation, making ... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number: MM CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi-mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

  •   Manufactures
    ... channel-to-channel uniformity High Reliability and Stability Compliance with Telcordia GR-1221/1209 Application: CWDM System PON NET Works CATV LINKS Optical Specifications: Parameter Value Channels Number 2 4 8 16 more
    Brand Name:Opelink
    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China
    Payment Terms:D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM)

  •   Manufactures
    Description Passive Optical Multiplexer DWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack mount Box is a type of optical wavelength management device that are based on proven ultra low-loss thin-film filter (TFF) technology. It features small size, high reliability, ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    Passive Optical Multiplexer DWDM 1xN Mux-Demux with 19inch Rack mount Box on ITU C-L Band

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... I2C. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are 18 center wavelengths available from 1270 nm to more
    Brand Name:Eoptolink
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM SFP+ CWDM SFP+

  •   Manufactures
    ...-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OEM Fiber Optic Multiplexer DWDM Module ITU 100GHz Grid High Channel Isolation

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cwdm itu grid” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0