•  High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel Manufactures
    ...High quality newest price CWDM 8+1 Multiplexer Product Description CWDM MUX is based on the use of the wavelength grid as defined by ITU-T G.694 Low Insertion Loss High Isolation Low PDL Compact Design Good... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-CWDM Mux
    Place of Origin:China

    High Isolation HL-CWDM Mux Demux Module 8+1 Multiplexer With 8 Channel

  •  CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Transceiver CWDM DWDM SFP for mikrotik huawei 10G dwdm system sfp+ module Module transceiver feature 155Mbps to 2.67Gbps Support transmission distance up to 120km 18 wavelength CWDM 1270-1610nm avaiable DWDM 100Ghz ITU grid... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY 10G SFP WDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CWDM DWDM 10G Dwdm Sfp+ SFP Optical Transceiver

  •  SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm Manufactures
    ... reach a maximum speed of 11.1G and are commonly used in 10G Ethernet. The SFP+ CWDM emits light which is defined in the CWDM grid. The CWDM ITU grid is defined from 1270 more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G CWDM 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 40km Cisco Compatible 10G CWDM 1270nm - 1610nm

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM Splitter Manufactures
    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM8CHMD47LPLGX
    Place of Origin:China

    Wavelength Division Multiplexing 8CH CWDM Splitter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Fiber 1550nm 1x3 CWDM Passive Multiplexer Manufactures
    ... of 1x3 Channel CWDM Passive Multiplexer is 1610nm, 1550nm and 1310/1490nm in one port for GEPON System . Features High Quality Low insertion Loss Low Cost High Reliable ITU CWDM Grid Applications CATV Network... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:1x3-CWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber 1550nm 1x3 CWDM Passive Multiplexer

  •  LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver Manufactures
    ...+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ CWDM 40km LC Connectors Description 40G QSFP+ central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G694.2. It... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQxx4X-3LCD40
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Duplex Qsfp 40gb Transceiver , QSFP+ CWDM Cisco 40g Transceiver

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty Manufactures
    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:WDM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    FC Connector 100G Fiber Optic WDM Passive Cwdm Module 4CH / 8CH 3 Years Warranty

  •  8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm Manufactures
    ...Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux Demux Module used wavlenghts with 20nm spacing from ITU-T G 694 2 CWDM grid standard from 1270nm to 1610nm. Description ZG TECH offers coarse wavelength division multiplexer or OADM( ... more
    Brand Name:ZG TECH
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    8 Channel CWDM Mux Demux Module,Fiber Length 1.0Mtr without connectors,2.0mm

  •  Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible 40G QSFP+ CWDM EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 10KM 40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER Manufactures
    ... compliant Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links 4 CWDM un-cooled DFB lasers, using ITU G.694.2 wavelength grid at 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm High Sensitivity PIN-TIA with optical... more
    Brand Name:ETU or OEM
    Model Number:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10(40Gbps CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver)
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen, China

    Cisco, HP,Huawei, Juniper compatible 40G QSFP+ CWDM EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 10KM 40G QSFP+ LR4 TRANSCEIVER

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G DWDM SFP 80km CH17 to CH61 sfp fiber optical transceiver module with best price cisco compatible Manufactures
    ..., 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Order Information: SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx XX: 100GHZ ITU Grid Wavelength Part No. Central Wavelength(nm) Frequency (THZ) SFP-GE-DW80-CH61 1528.77 196... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:SFP-GE-DW80-CHxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G DWDM SFP 80km CH17 to CH61 sfp fiber optical transceiver module with best price cisco compatible

  •  SFP+,CWDM,10G,1470nm,80km,Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Manufactures
    ....3ae  10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver  link length up to 80km  Low Power... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96C47-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+,CWDM,10G,1470nm,80km,Cisco compatible,Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

  •  Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port Manufactures
    .... CWDM technology uses ITU standard 20nm spacing between the wavelengths, from 1270nm to 1610nm. Our CWDM module has 4 to 18 channels. The central wavelength of each channel is specified to one of the ITU-T grid... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Certification:ccc

    Single Fiber Module 8 Channel 1X8 CWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexer With Monitor Port

  •  Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid Fiberroad’s DWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of packaged.Packaging options ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-6000S-XXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    Fiber Optical 4ch 8ch DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with ITU 100GHz Grid

  •  10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX Manufactures
    ... X2 CE RoHS: Compliant Warranty: 3 years Specifications 1. Cisco CWDM SFP+ xfp x2 xenpak 2. ITU Grid 10Gbase 3. Support DDMI 4. up to 100KM 5, best price optical transceiver 10G CWDM Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK PRODUCT FEATURES more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE,ISO

    10G CWDM SC / LC Fiber Optical Transceivers SFP+ XFP X2 XENPAK For P2P FTTX

  •  CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module Manufactures
    ....3ae  10GBASE-ER, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications.  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver  link length up to 40km  Low Power... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:SFP+CWDM
    Place of Origin:china

    CWDM-SFP10G-1410 SFP CWDM Transceiver Cisco Single Mode SFP Module

  •  China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module Manufactures
    ... to 10Gbps CWDM optical transceiver Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering link length up to 120km APD for 120km CWDM Grid wavelength Low... more
    Brand Name:TK Conn or OEM
    Model Number:CWDM SFP module
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    China Supplier 80Km 1.25G CWDM SFP module

  •  FCC 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Cwdm4 2km On Smf Lc Connector For Data Center And Ethernet Manufactures
    ... And Ethernet Overview The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and 1331 nm as members of the CWDM wavelength grid defined in ITU-T G.694.2. It contains a duplex LC connector for... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-100G-CWDM4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FCC 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Cwdm4 2km On Smf Lc Connector For Data Center And Ethernet

  •  10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP HUAWEI Compatible 40km , Duplex LC Connector Manufactures
    ... IEE802.3ae ♦ 10GBASE-ZR, and 2G/4G/ 8G/10G Fiber Channel applications. ♦ Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ♦ Cooled EML transmitter and APD receiver ♦ link length up to more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:CWDM SFP _xxx module
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    10G CWDM Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP HUAWEI Compatible 40km , Duplex LC Connector

  •  10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... to 10.3Gbps bit rates ►Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver ►Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths ►link length up to 40km ►Low Power Dissipation 1.5W Maximum ►-5ºC to 70... more
    Brand Name:B&TON
    Model Number:BT-CWDM-ER-
    Place of Origin:CN

    10G SFP+ CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm SFP Transceiver

  •  10Gbps CWDM XFP Module 80km DFB ZR XFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Features **Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid **Supports 10GB Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 11.3Gbps **Maximum link length of 80km with SMF **CWDM cooled EML laser and APD... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR-XFP-10GB-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbps CWDM XFP Module 80km DFB ZR XFP Transceiver

Tell “cwdm itu grid” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0