•  CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule Manufactures
    ... named pigtail cables, is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optical device at one end and an optical connector at the other. there are single mode & multimode and bunchy & ribbon optical fiber pigtails. It... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:Bundle Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV / ODF SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 12 Core Bundle With Zirconium Dioxide Ferrule

  •  Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability Manufactures
    ... Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability​ FTTH fiber optic pigtail is to assemble the connectors onto the FTTH cable. We supply SC Jacketed Single mode 2core Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price. We supply quality SC... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex or Duplex SC Optical Fiber Pigtail with FTTH Indoor Cable High Stability

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Connector SC Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex With Shutter Blue Color Manufactures
    ...Connector Optical Fiber Adapter SC/UPC Blue Simplex Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Applications Features Optical Network Wiring Low Excess Loss Test Equipment ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter SC/APC Single mode
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Connector SC Optical Fiber Adapter Simplex With Shutter Blue Color

  •  UPC APC FC SC 12core Fiber Pigtail with Polishing SM MM Cable Manufactures
    ... Detail: Name: SC optical fiber pigtail Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber end-face: PC, UPC, APC Fiber brand: YOFC, Corning Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Description: Fiber optic pigtail is with one... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FPG
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    UPC APC FC SC 12core Fiber Pigtail with Polishing SM MM Cable

  •  Lightweight SC Optical Fiber Cleaning Kits One - Click Fiber Connector Cleaner SC Manufactures
    ...Lightweight SC Optical Fiber Cleaning Kits One - Click fiber connector cleaner SC Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Size:164.5cmX17.5cmX17.5cm Delivery Detail:within 3 days Fiber optic cleaning kits one-click cleaner Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    Lightweight SC Optical Fiber Cleaning Kits One - Click Fiber Connector Cleaner SC

  •  Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC  , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M Manufactures
    ...SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Pigtail 2mm 1M, Optical Fibre Pigtail SC / APC 2.0mm SC/APC Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + SC/APC connector Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic terminal... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Simplex or Duplex Optical Fiber Pigtail SC / APC , ODF Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2mm 1M

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber Manufactures
    ...1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-SF1T4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber

  •  Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...SC/APC fiber pigtail, SM 0.9mm Corning G657A fiber, LSZH Jacket FEATURES Good durability High temperature stability Low insertion and back reflection loss Good ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNFP-SCA
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Durable SC/APC Optical Fiber Pigtail SM 0.9mm Corning G657A Fiber Low Insertion Loss

  •  SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail Description: The box are Rack Mounted, which is convenient to install and dismantle. The splice ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:OTB-RF-SC12
    Place of Origin:China

    SC / APC ODF Fiber Optic Panel with 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail

  •  SC Duplex Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords With Single Mode And Multimode Manufactures
    ...ZGT SC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC 2.0/3.0mm You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-SC-DX Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-SC-DX
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    SC Duplex Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords With Single Mode And Multimode

  •  Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord Leads Sc-Sc Simplex Yellow Color Manufactures
    ...Fiber optic patch leads sc-sc simplex armoured fiber optic patch cord Description: New light fiber optic patch leads simplex armoured fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions. A cost-effective solution that provides ... more
    Brand Name:NewLight
    Model Number:NL001
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Optical Fiber Patch Cord Leads Sc-Sc Simplex Yellow Color

  •  Multimode SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Patch Panel Manufactures
    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Quick Detail: Name: Multimode SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC MM Fiber Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Multimode SC Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm For Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  OM4 SC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH Manufactures
    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description OM4 SC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH Complies with IEC, Telcordia GR-326-CORE standard Low insertion loss and high return... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:OM4 SC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    OM4 SC Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH

  •  SC optical fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Name: sc pigtail Diameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm, Specification   Characteristic SM , MM Connector type FC/SC/ST/LC/MU/MT-RJ/ESCON/E2000 Diameter(mm) 0.9,2.0,3.0 Polishing grade SM PC MM PC ... more
    Brand Name:Necero
    Model Number:sc
    Place of Origin:china

    SC optical fiber Pigtail

  •  SC Optic Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Product Specifications / Features SC Optic Fiber Pigtail Features Small size, High precision Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Single and Duplex type ... more
    Brand Name:oem
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    SC Optic Fiber Pigtail

    Boco Communication Industry Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  •  Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End-face PC UPC APC UPC Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB ≤0.... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Multimode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Intelligent Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail , FC / LC / ST / SC Fiber Pigtail

  •  SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face Manufactures
    ...SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face Quick Detail: SC-SC DX OM4 50/125μm Fiber Cable Low insertion loss, high return loss User friendly, compact size PVC... more
    Brand Name:SunyKing
    Place of Origin:China
    Product Name:Optical Fiber Patch Cable

    SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable DX OM4 Patch Cord , UPC / APC Ferrule End Face

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Round Type 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/UPC Manufactures
    ...Round Type 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail SC Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for ... more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:Round Type 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Round Type 12 core Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/UPC

  •  Plastic SC Optical Fiber Connectors Kits , Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Plastic SC Optical Fiber Connectors Kits , Low Insertion Loss Product Description SC fiber optic connector is used to assemble the SC fiber patch cord. Application: 1. CATV 2. Active device termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:RoHS

    Plastic SC Optical Fiber Connectors Kits , Low Insertion Loss

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2.0mm Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH Tight Buffer Yellow Single Mode Fiber Jumpers Manufactures
    ...FC / APC Fiber Pigtail Single mode 9 / 125 G652D LSZH 2.0mm Tight Buffer Yellow Description: Fibre pigtails are used in permanent connections between patch panels and incoming cables / single blown fibres. Pigtails are pre-constructed... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0mm Optical Fiber Pigtail LSZH Tight Buffer Yellow Single Mode Fiber Jumpers

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “corning sc optical fiber pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0