•  CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors Manufactures
    ...CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors Features: RoHS, Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant Ultra low insertion loss ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables SC/APC For Measurement Sensors

  •  OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF Manufactures
    ...OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provides the broadest choice of OM4 multi-mode fiber optic pigtail to the industry including ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, E2000... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 SC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 12 Pack Gigabit Ethernet Pigtail For ODF

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables Manufactures
    ...LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm Quick Detail: 1. LC type pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Minimum Bend Radius... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail for 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Cables

  •  OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ....5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

  •  ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket Manufactures
    ...ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket Fiber Optic pigtail has connector at one end, the other end is fiber optic cable which be cut off. Then it... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-ST-OS2-09-06
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ST Pigtail Singlemode, Fiber Optic Pigtail ST SM 9/125 3M Loose Easy Peel Cable Jacket

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / UPC PC APC Low Insertion Loss For FTTH / FTTX Manufactures
    ...Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtails LC/UPC PC APC Aqua Jacketed Fiber Pigtails Product Description: Specifications: 1. SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 . 2. 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm . 3. SM/MM SX/DX. Technical specifications: Pigtail Connector PC... more
    Brand Name:Qy or Qingying
    Model Number:Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtails LC/UPC PC APC Aqua Jacketed Fiber Pigtails
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Om3 Fiber Optic Pigtail LC / UPC PC APC Low Insertion Loss For FTTH / FTTX

  •  Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail With 2.0mm Fan - Out Cable LC Connectors Manufactures
    ... a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Two ends with connectors be named patchcord or jumpter , only one end with the connector be named pigtail. SC stands... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-12core
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail With 2.0mm Fan - Out Cable LC Connectors

  •  Telecommunications Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss FC APC For FTTX Network Manufactures
    ... FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail > 50 dB RL FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Features: Low insertion loss and high return loss Good exchangeability Support 10 Gigabit data transmitting rates MM cables type FC, LC, SC, MU... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:FC/APC pigtail
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Telecommunications Fiber Optic Pigtail High Return Loss FC APC For FTTX Network

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Outdoor ODF Optical Distribution Frame 24 / 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Panel Manufactures
    ...19 Inch Outdoor 24 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Preloaded Optic Patch Panel Features 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:PXX02
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor ODF Optical Distribution Frame 24 / 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Panel

  •  12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable Manufactures
    ...12fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125,aqua LSZH cable​ ►Applications: •Telecommunication network; •Computer LAN; •Cable ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC/UPC OM3 12 cores Bundle pigtail
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    12 fibers breakout fiber optic pigtail LC/UPC multimode OM3 50/125 aqua LSZH cable

  •  3 Meters Fiber Optic Pigtails Aqua OM2 / OM3 FC 12 Jacketed MM5010Gb For FTTH Manufactures
    ...Meters Fiber Optic Pigtails Aqua OM2 / OM3 FC 12 Jacketed MM5010Gb For FTTH Multi mode Fiber Optic Pigtals Fiber types: OM1, OM2 and OM3 Construction of secondary protection: tight or loose Available in 12... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:CFO-Fiber Optic Pigtails
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Meters Fiber Optic Pigtails Aqua OM2 / OM3 FC 12 Jacketed MM5010Gb For FTTH

  •  Water Proof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables High Tensile Strength Anti Corrosive Manufactures
    ...Water-Proof Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cord Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Water-Proof pigtail Description Water-proof Pigtails is generally used in the severe field environment, so it greatly depends on the... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China
    Minimum Order Quantity:20 pcs
    Payment Terms:T/T

    Water Proof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables High Tensile Strength Anti Corrosive

  •  Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 1. specification Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type FC Polishing PC Insertion Loss ≤0.2 dB Return Loss ≥50dB Exchangeability ≤0.2dB ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Fiber Optic Equipment FC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm One Core Zirconia Ceramic Manufactures
    ... a special length of fiber cable. Meets Telcordia GR-326 Core and ROHS requirements. All of OMC pigtails are factory inspected and tested, with available interferometer data upon request. Description Fiber optic pigtails provide a fast... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:LCUPC 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    LC UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Singlemode 0.9mm One Core Zirconia Ceramic

  •  SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic SC/APC 12colors pigtails Corning fiber Single model Product Description Fiber Pigtails is short optical fiber permanently attached to a source , detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other . Low... more
    Brand Name:Blueto
    Model Number:SC/APC 12 Fibers SM
    Place of Origin:China

    SC/APC 12 Colors Fiber Optic Pigtails Corning Fiber Single Model

  •  FC / UPC 24 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Single Mode Manufactures
    ...FC / UPC 24 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Single Mode Quick informations: - Connector: FC/UPC Single mode - Connector boot color: yellow - Fiber number: multi fibers (24 fibers) - Cable Diameter: 4.8mm - Cable Length: 5.0m - Break... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC-SM-breakout-24fo-5M-PVC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    FC / UPC 24 Cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector Single Mode

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufactures
    ... / fibers Multi-fiber Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/UPC 1.5 Meter pigtail, Can be customized Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/MM SX/DX 41.MM,3MM.5MM Technical specifications: Pigtail... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--PG-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

  •  PVC LSZH Material Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9MM 1M G652D G657A1 Manufactures
    ...Fiber Pigtail SC APC Singlemode PVC 0.9MM 1M G652D G657A1 Fiber Optic Pigtail Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYPGSA01
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC LSZH Material Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9MM 1M G652D G657A1

  •  12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail Manufactures
    ...12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail Quick Detail: SM MM Optical pigtail Simplex and Duplex, 12core Fiber mode: G652D, G657A1, G657A2 Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable core: simplex... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:12 core SC Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12 Core SC 3mm Fiber Optic Pigtail , Single Mode / Multimode Pigtail

  •  Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector Manufactures
    ...FAPG-LPM01 , Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector LC type optical fiber connector: LC connector is developed by Bell Research Institute , "LC" and SC with similar shape but LC... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-LPM01
    Place of Origin:China

    Communication Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode 0.9mm Cable With LC Beige Connector

Tell “corning fiber sc pigtail” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0