•  LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized Manufactures
    ...LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized E2000 fiber optic patch cord is latched push-pull locking type and the ferrule is protected by the ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord E2000 APC Customized

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTP 2 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Measurement Sensors Manufactures
    ...Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode 0.9mm MU CATV FTTH EDFA Connector fiber optic patch cord EX: OFC-S-MU-FC-09-1-0.5 Application Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    FTTP 2 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode For Measurement Sensors

  •  Corning Fiber Optic Connectors FC FC Connector 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Diameter Manufactures
    ...Corning Fiber Optic Connectors FC FC Connector 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Diameter Quick informations: Connector type: FC/UPC or FC/PC Fiber mode: single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) Cable dimeter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Corning Fiber Optic Connectors FC FC Connector 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Diameter

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Self Supporting Aerial Corning Fiber Optic Cable High Tensile Strength Manufactures
    ... self-supporting outdoor Figure 8 aerial corning fiber optic cable Description In the mini/small figure 8 cable, this cable consist of the loose tube with single mode or multimode fibers and steel wire as the... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Self Supporting Aerial Corning Fiber Optic Cable High Tensile Strength

  •  2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength Manufactures
    ...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL17
    Place of Origin:China

    2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength

  •  2.0 mm 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Accessories , FC FC Corning Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    ...Corning Fiber Optic Connectors FC FC Connector 2.0 mm 3.0 mm Diameter Quick informations: Corning Fiber Optic Connector FC/FC connector 2.0 3.0 Diameter. Connector type: FC/UPC or FC/PC Fiber mode: single mode (SM) or multimode (MM) Cable dimeter... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.0 mm 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Accessories , FC FC Corning Fiber Optic Connectors

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LC / APC - SC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Applications Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC / APC - SC / UPC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LC / APC - SC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Cable

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Manufactures
    ...FC-FC jump cable fiber optic patch cord SM / MM 2M , 3M, Can be customized Product Description CATV Optical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system, ODF FTTX applications Features 1. Low... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF--SC/SC-S002M
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable SM / MM FC FC Patch Cord , 2M 3M Corning Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

  •  SC APC / SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , White15m / 20m / 30m Corning Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Owire SC APC / SC APC WHITE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 15m, 20m, 30m Specification Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC APC Insertion Loss ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:FIBRE OPTIC CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC / SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , White15m / 20m / 30m Corning Fiber Optic Cable

  •  MTRJ Singlemode OFNR Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss <=0.2dB Manufactures
    ...MTRJ singlemode Duplex 2.0mm OFNR corning Fiber optic patch cord,insertion loss:<=0.2dB Application: -Fiber-optic communication system -Fiber-optic data transmission -LAN, CATV -Fiber-optic testing system Specification: Item Unit FC,SC,LC ST,MU MT-RJ, MPO... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:MTRJ Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    MTRJ Singlemode OFNR Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss <=0.2dB

  •  MPO Connector Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1/3/5/10m Length High Practicability Manufactures
    ...Manufacture price MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cord Description: Optical fiber Patch cord The MPO / MTP AOC assemblies are installed in active optical cable, such as QSFP / QDR / CXP. Utilizing MPO / MTP Ferrule and FA... more
    Brand Name:FUJI
    Model Number:FUJI-1023
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    MPO Connector Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1/3/5/10m Length High Practicability

  •  48core SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Splicing Fiber Standard Corning Manufactures
    ... Splicing Fiber standard corning fiber optic patch panel Product description: 48core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing Fiber standard corning fiber optic patch panel is designed for FTTH application, apply for common cable connecting with drop cable/pigtail and optical... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:48 / 12 fiber ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    48core SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Splicing Fiber Standard Corning

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication Manufactures
    ...Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication

  •  ST Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Patch Cord Pigtail LC Pigtail sc Optical pigtail ST Manufactures
    ...ST Simplex SM Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/PC 9/125um 0.9mm singlemode patch cord types,fiber patch cord,fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic patch cable,fiber jumper,fiber optic patch cord supplier​ Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Patch Cord Pigtail LC Pigtail sc Optical pigtail ST

  •  50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

  •  OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable Features: Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FP-OM1
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM1 62.5 / 125 SC Fiber Optical Pigtail , 0.9mm OFNP Fiber Optic Cable

  •  SC UPC - SC UPC Singlemode Duplex Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3.0mm Duplex Zip Cable Manufactures
    ... Corning fiber 3. Riser, Plenum or Low Smoke Zero Halogen(LSZH) cable jacket 4. PC,UPC polishing 5. Clips for SC connectors could be pre-assembled 6. Length: 0.3~999 meters SC UPC - SC UPC Singlemode Duplex Corning Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:SCUSCUSMDX-**M fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC - SC UPC Singlemode Duplex Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord , 3.0mm Duplex Zip Cable

  •  custom Outdoor multimode corning Fiber Optic Termination FTTX cable junction Box Manufactures
    ...custom Outdoor multimode corning Fiber Optic Termination FTTX cable junction Box 1.10 years' experience in FTTX products 2. ISO9001:2000 3. Credible quality 4. ... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    custom Outdoor multimode corning Fiber Optic Termination FTTX cable junction Box

  •  Single Mode Corning Fiber Optical Patch Cords SX ROHS , DIN / UPC Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Corning Fiber Optical Patch Cords SX ROHS , DIN / UPC Quick Detail: DIN/UPC, fiber optic patch cords , in single mode OS1, OS2, G652D, G657A, G657B and G655 fibers are available, cable outer diameter can... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-DIN
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Corning Fiber Optical Patch Cords SX ROHS , DIN / UPC

  •  Indoor 900µm Fiber Optic Network Card Tight Buffered , Single Mode Manufactures
    ...: 1. SM and MM fiber optic patch cable. 2.OD:0.9mm 3. It suitable for Pigtail and fiber patch cord . 4.FC/ST/SC….connectors will be optional . Features *Suited to SM fiber and MM fiber *Soft, easy to... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-ADSS
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Indoor 900µm Fiber Optic Network Card Tight Buffered , Single Mode

Tell “corning fiber optics” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0