corning fiber optic patch panel

- 26 Products Available
  •  48core SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Splicing Fiber Standard Corning Manufactures
    ... Splicing Fiber standard corning fiber optic patch panel Product description: 48core SC/FC/ST/LC Splicing Fiber standard corning fiber optic patch panel is designed for FTTH application, apply for common cable connecting with drop cable/pigtail and optical... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:48 / 12 fiber ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    48core SC/FC/ST/LC Fiber Optic Patch Panel Splicing Fiber Standard Corning

  •  Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber Manufactures
    ... Corning Fiber FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide fiber optic cable, fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic adapter, fiber optic connector, fiber optic PLC Splitter, Fiber optic splice closure, Fiber optic patch panel, fiber optic media converter, ODF, fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC patch cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecoms Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Durable FC / APC to E2000 / APC Corning Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Density 96 Fibers MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable With Low Loss Manufactures
    ...96 Fibers MTP Panel High Density Fiber Optic Cable MTP- SC DX LOW LOSS You are here: Home > Products > MPO and MTP ZGT ... more
    Brand Name:ZGT
    Place of Origin:CN
    Certification:Conform to Telcordia GR-1435-CORE and RoHS 2.0

    High Density 96 Fibers MTP MPO Fiber Optic Cable With Low Loss

  •  0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Manufactures
    ...SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails Quick Detail: Model Number: SC Fiber type: Singlemode Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Jacket color: Yellow Fiber Brand: Corning or YOFC or OFS Features: Used to connect patch panels and... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    0.9mm SC Singlemode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical fiber Pigtails

  •  Outdoor ODF Optical Distribution Frame 24 / 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Panel Manufactures
    ...19 Inch Outdoor 24 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Preloaded Optic Patch Panel Features 1. The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance and 2. it ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:PXX02
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor ODF Optical Distribution Frame 24 / 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Panel

  •  Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount  SC / APC Connector Manufactures
    ..., customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, rack mount plc fiber splitter, patch panel plc optical splitter, 1x16 fiber optical plc splitter, 1*16 plc fiber optical splitter Rackmount PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic PLC (Planar Lightwave more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x16-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Corning Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount SC / APC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External Manufactures
    ... connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-PC-Waterproof
    Place of Origin:China

    SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC SC To LC Water Resistant IP68 For Corning External

  •  LC SC FC ST Square Edged Orifice SMF Optic Patch Panel 1U 12 / 24 / 48 / 96 Manufactures
    ... structure, high density, use convenient operation. Corning fiber optic patch panel ,Fiber optic distribution frame, fiber optic distribution Box, ODF ,fiber optic Indoor wall box, Fiber optic Outdoor wall box,Optical Terminal Box (OTB) is mainly used for... more
    Brand Name:New light
    Model Number:12/ 24 /48 core ptach panel
    Place of Origin:China

    LC SC FC ST Square Edged Orifice SMF Optic Patch Panel 1U 12 / 24 / 48 / 96

  •  MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8C 12C 24C 32C 48C Oval Spring Manufactures
    ... 48C MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Ribbon fiber optic patch panel Specification: MPO Breakout cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving... more
    Brand Name:NL
    Model Number:rack mount
    Place of Origin:China

    MPO / MTP Trunk Cable Ribbon Fiber Optic Patch Panel 8C 12C 24C 32C 48C Oval Spring

  •  LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber ABS Manufactures
    ...LC APC Connector Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber Patch Panel 2x32 fiber optic plc splitter is also called 2x32 plc fiber optic splitter or 2x32 plc optical fiber splitter or 2x32 optical fiber plc splitter. We can produce 2x32 ABS ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:PLC-LCA-2x32 or PLC-SCA-2x32
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LC APC Connector Fiber Optic Splitter Module 2x32 Corning Fiber ABS

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Plug Type MPO MTP Cable Connector Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel Manufactures
    ... mpo mtp fiber connector connect mpo cassette patch panel MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade mpo optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette patch panel . The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch cable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Plug Type MPO MTP Cable Connector Connect Mpo Cassette Patch Panel

  •  Mtp 12 Fiber Connector Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette Manufactures
    ... 12 fiber connector mpo fiber optic cable connect mpo fiber cassette MPO MTP Cable Overview New light manufacturers data center grade mpo optical connector om3 multimode fibre optic cable for mpo cassette patch panel . The 50 micron MTP fiber optic patch... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Mtp 12 Fiber Connector Mpo Fiber Optic Cable Connect Mpo Fiber Cassette

  •  MTRJ Singlemode OFNR Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Large Image MTRJ Singlemode OFNR Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss <=0.2dB Product Details: Place of Origin: shenzhen china Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008 Model Number: MTRJ Patch Cord Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-755-29166640
    Country/Region:china

    MTRJ Singlemode OFNR Corning Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insertion Loss

  •  1Gb Gigabit Multimode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord  LC connector for servers switches cabling Manufactures
    ... for network cabling Patch cords are important and effective in networking. They provide interconnection between the optical transmission equipment and the patch panel in the wiring closet. GRT's fiber optical patch cords adopted Cornning's core and NSK... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-5M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    1Gb Gigabit Multimode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC connector for servers switches cabling

  •  Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Cable Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount Manufactures
    ..., customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, rack mount plc fiber splitter, patch panel plc optical splitter, 1x16 fiber optical plc splitter, 1*16 plc fiber optical splitter Rackmount PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic PLC (Planar Lightwave more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:PLC-RM-1x16-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Splitter , Fiber Cable Splitter 1 to 16 Rack Mount

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Corning Fiber Patch Panel 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength Custom Design Manufactures
    ...coning fiber patch panel, custom fiber optic cable assemblies, single mode and multimode fibe Features ​ Available for 1*2,1*4,1*8,1*16,1*32,1*64,1*128 and 2*2, 2*4, 2*8, 2*... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:fiber patch panel
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Single Mode Corning Fiber Patch Panel 1260 - 1650nm Wavelength Custom Design

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Fiber Opitc Patch Cord Corning fiber Manufactures
    ...Product Description Specification of fiber optic patch cord Applications 1. Telecommunications 2. Local Area Network (LAN) 3. Fiber to the home (FTTH) 4. Optical patch panels 5. Testing Instruments 6. CATV Feature Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested ... more
    Brand Name:NXD
    Model Number:LC/PC-LC/PC SM DX 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Opitc Patch Cord Corning fiber

  •  G.652 Optical Fiber Cable  Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Corning single fiber optical Applications: Telecommunications Local Area Network (LAN) Fiber to the home (FTTH) Optical patch panels Testing instruments CATV Features: Fiber-optic cables are 100% tested for quality ... more
    Brand Name:XXD
    Model Number:XXD-Cable19
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    G.652 Optical Fiber Cable 

  •  Orange Multimode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3Mtrs Corning LSZH Manufactures
    ... Image Orange Multimode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3Mtrs Corning LSZH Product Details: Place of Origin: shenzhen china Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008 Model Number: LC uniboot Patch Cord Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-755-29166640
    Country/Region:china

    Orange Multimode Duplex Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3Mtrs Corning LSZH

  •  LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm corning SX/DX optional Manufactures
    .../APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm corning SX/DX optional Product Details: Place of Origin: shenzhen china Brand Name: CY Certification: ISO9001:2008 Model Number: LC-SC SM DX Patch Cord Payment & Shipping... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel
    Telephone:86-755-29166640
    Country/Region:china

    LC/APC-SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm corning SX/DX optional

Tell “corning fiber optic patch panel” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0