•  2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength Manufactures
    ...ADSS Cable 10KN- 30KN Tension Strength 2-144 Core Fiber Optic Cable Description The ADSS consists jelly-filled loose tubes, laid up around a central nonmetallic strength member. The cable is water blocked, aramid yarn reinforced and... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL17
    Place of Origin:China

    2-144 Core Corning Fiber Optic Cable ADSS Cable 10KN - 30KN Tension Strength

  •  Self Supporting Aerial Corning Fiber Optic Cable High Tensile Strength Manufactures
    ...GYXTC8Y self-supporting outdoor Figure 8 aerial corning fiber optic cable Description In the mini/small figure 8 cable, this cable consist of the loose tube with single mode or multimode fibers and steel wire as the messenger wire... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:ZXOFC-GYXTC8S
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Self Supporting Aerial Corning Fiber Optic Cable High Tensile Strength

  •  Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication Manufactures
    ...Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable Communication Technical Data Item Single mode Multi mode Splicing Type UPC APC PC Insertion Loss <... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:Armored Cable Singlemode Outdoor Fiber Optic cable
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode 1 ~ 12 Cores For Outdoor Communication

  •  Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN Manufactures
    ...Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN 1. Uses: Apply to OPGW construction. 2. Features: The main body ... more
    Brand Name:XINYA
    Model Number:-
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China

    Self Gripping Clamps Fiber Optic Cable Tools Cable Clipper Come Along Clamp Grips 16KN

  •  2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2mm With Plastic Housing , ISO Standard Manufactures
    ...Duplex LC/UPC Patch Cord Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode / Multimode 2mm EX: OFC-D-LU-LU-30-3-0.5 Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems Features: Ultra low insertion... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 2mm With Plastic Housing , ISO Standard

  •  FTTTH 8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...FTTTH drop cable indoor 8 core single mode fiber optic cable PVC optic fiber cable have indoor and outdoor type . also have lots of type : armored cable . drop cable , pull far cable , GYXTW ,etc Also , the cable diameter from 0.9/2.0/3.0/3.6/4.8/7mm and ... more
    Brand Name:YOFC / Corning
    Model Number:single mode
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    FTTTH 8 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

  •  SC APC / SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , White15m / 20m / 30m Corning Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Owire SC APC / SC APC WHITE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 15m, 20m, 30m Specification Mode SM MM Polish UPC APC APC Insertion Loss ... more
    Brand Name:OWIRE
    Model Number:FIBRE OPTIC CABLE
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC APC / SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable , White15m / 20m / 30m Corning Fiber Optic Cable

  •  Non Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core Fiber Count With Filling Compound Filler Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Product Description This GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable are suitable for outdoor aerieal installation. Non-metallic structure with Amaid Yarn messager makes GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:GYFTY Factory Price Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:dong guan china

    Non Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core Fiber Count With Filling Compound Filler

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE Manufactures
    ... RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies CPRI Cable H Optic (SC/APC) IPSCAPC APPLICATION Multi-purpose Outdoor For connection between distribution box and RRH Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURES Easily add/install jumper cables... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:FTTA Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    FTTA RRU RRH Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4.8mm or 7.0mm CPRI Cable for Huawei ZTE

  •  1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LC / APC - SC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and exchangeability Applications Testing equipment FTTX+LAN Optical fiber CATV Optical... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:LC / APC - SC / UPC
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1310nm / 1550nm Single Mode To Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , LC / APC - SC / APC Corning Fiber Optic Cable

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Yellow E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables TV Signal Cable ROHS Compliant Manufactures
    ...Factory Priced E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables ROHS Compliant cable:Optical Cables application:signal cable jacket:yellow length:per customer request connector 1:E2000/PC connector 2:E2000/PC heat shrink:black ... more
    Brand Name:eco
    Model Number:eco-1817
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow E2000/PC Fiber Optical Cables TV Signal Cable ROHS Compliant

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPG-FC-OM2-20-1.5-O
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Multi-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail FC MM 50/125um 2mm 2Mtrs Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Cable

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  2 core Self-supported g657a ftth drop cable FTTH outdoor Drop fiber optic cable Manufactures
    ...core Self-supported g657a ftth drop cable FTTH outdoor Drop fiber optic cable Product Description 1. Feature -- The optical fiber meets the requirment of Etisalat specifications -- Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:Drop Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    2 core Self-supported g657a ftth drop cable FTTH outdoor Drop fiber optic cable

  •  96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord Manufactures
    ...96 Core Distribution Fiber Optic Cables for Fiber Patch Cord Description: Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer, distribution optical fiber cable, 24 core optical fiber cable Fiber: can choose SM 9/125 or MM: 62.5/125 ,50/125, OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:FOC-D
    Place of Origin:China

    96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Distribution Structure For Indoor Fiber Patch Cord

  •  Portable Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel Manufactures
    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel Key Features: 1) A versatile wire stripper of sturdy construction capable of cutting ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:drop cable stripper
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Portable Fiber Optic Cable Tools Fiber Optic Drop Cable Jacket Stripper Carbon Steel

  •  50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures
    ...50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable

  •  APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss LC Connectors, Adapters and Cable Assemblies meet the growing demand for small form factor, high-density fiber optic connectivity with simplex, duplex, single mode... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Place of Origin:China

    APC 12 Packs Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable , FTTX Fiber Optic Pigtail Low Insertion Loss

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords Manufactures
    ...Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords Quick Detail: Good Mechanical and Environmental Dry Structure Indoor Cable for Pigtails and Patch Cords Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:Dry Structure Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Environmental G657 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Dry Structure for Patch Cords

  •  Strength Member 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Distribution Manufactures
    ...-IOC-GJPFJV06, 6 Fibers Indoor Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Use With Tight Buffer Inside The bundle type indoor fiber optic cable is for indoor optical distribution with simple structure. there are 4-48 0.9mm tight buffer cable inside and aramid... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJPFJV06
    Place of Origin:China

    Strength Member 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode For Distribution

  •  Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures
    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. Duplex single mode and multi mode fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection ,pigtail and patch cord . Features *The design allows each ... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-FC-DDF
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable

Tell “corning fiber optic cable us” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0