•  Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - FC / UPC For Optical Communication Manufactures
    .../UPC for Optical Communication EX: OFC-S-SU-FU-30-2-20 Product Description Fiber optic patch cord ,Precise connector, Customized length, Excellent mechanical capability, insertion loss<0.2dB, Good durability and exchangeability, Compliant... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Duplex 3mm OFNR OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - FC / UPC For Optical Communication

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Outdoor FTTH  Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector Manufactures
    ...: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as Fiber Optic Jumper or Fiber Optic Patch Cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends. For... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC /FC /SC/ST / MPO / MTP/ MU / MTRJ
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Fiber Drop Cable SC SC Connector

  •  Rugged Industrial Weatherproof Telephone VoIP SOS IP67 SIP2.0  Protocol DC12V Manufactures
    ...Product Description Rugged Industrial Weatherproof Telephone VoIP SOS IP67 Waterproof Telephone As a VoIP Hazardous Area Telephone, it is fully contained within a corrosion resistant cast aluminium weatherproof case with a door providing complete ... more
    Brand Name:J&R
    Model Number:JR101-FK
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Rugged Industrial Weatherproof Telephone VoIP SOS IP67 SIP2.0 Protocol DC12V

    J&R Technology Limited
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  250 Volt China Power Cord Black Color , Ccc 2 Prong Power Extension Cord Manufactures
    ... power cord Wire type: 227IEC-52 . 227IEC-53 Tail type: ST2 Use of power cord Domestic appliance :Hair dryer, TV, refrigerator, water heater, rice cooker, heater, air conditioner, etc. Field of communications:Telephone... more
    Brand Name:Aurich Electronics
    Model Number:PBB-10
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,zhejiang

    250 Volt China Power Cord Black Color , Ccc 2 Prong Power Extension Cord

  •  HYPAT Underground Foam-skin Insulation Unarmoured Telephone Cable Manufactures
    ...HYPAT Underground Foam-skin Insulation Unarmoured Telephone Cable Electrical Characteristics (for reference) No. Item Unit Value 1 Conductor DC Resistance 20℃ Ω/km Conductor ... more
    Brand Name:Grand Ease
    Model Number:HYPAT
    Place of Origin:China

    HYPAT Underground Foam-skin Insulation Unarmoured Telephone Cable

  •  LC to LC APC Polishing patch cord fiber optic , 3.0mm 2m PVC Manufactures
    ...LC to LC APC Polishing patch cord fiber optic , 3.0mm 2m PVC LC fiber connector with a retaining tab mechanism resembles a standard RJ45 telephone jack. Internally LC connector resembles a miniature version of the... more
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China
    Certification:CE

    LC to LC APC Polishing patch cord fiber optic , 3.0mm 2m PVC

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Corded Telephones POE IP Phone 4 SIP lines 3.2" 224 x 128 Pixel LCD Dual Ethernet Port Manufactures
    ...Corded Telephones POE IP Phone 4 SIP lines 3.2" 224 x 128 Pixel LCD Dual Ethernet Port OFS-IPR002 The ... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-IPR002
    Place of Origin:China

    Corded Telephones POE IP Phone 4 SIP lines 3.2" 224 x 128 Pixel LCD Dual Ethernet Port

  •  50 Pairs FTP Cat3 Telephone Cable With Aluminium Foil Stable Signal Transmission Manufactures
    ... Rated temperature:60oC 75oC Reference standard:UL444,TIA/EIA 568A. Bare solid copper conductor. Rip cord optional Flammability Grade:CMX,CM,MP,CMG,CMR,MPR.UL verified to TIA/EIA 568A... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan
    Model Number:Telephone Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    50 Pairs FTP Cat3 Telephone Cable With Aluminium Foil Stable Signal Transmission

  •  Underground Digital Telephone Cable / Black Multi Line Phone Cord OEM Supply Manufactures
    ...Underground Telephone Cable Wire Solid Copper Multi - Cable 1. Product Description 1) CONSTRUCTION Structure Construction Twisted Pairs Number of ... more
    Brand Name:BLG / OEM
    Model Number:Telephone cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Underground Digital Telephone Cable / Black Multi Line Phone Cord OEM Supply

  •  Test Cord Krone LSA Network Patch Cord Testing telephone lines and loop test with plugs Manufactures
    ... Network Patch Cord for testing on disconnection module and switching module Quick Detail: 1. LSA test cord,LSA connection cord,connection cord wiith open ended. 2. For disconnection module and switch module test,For Telephone lines and... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-5008
    Place of Origin:China

    Test Cord Krone LSA Network Patch Cord Testing telephone lines and loop test with plugs

  •  MT-5050 RJ11 Modular Plug Gold Plated 4P2C RJ11 Cat3 Male Plug For Telephone Outlet Manufactures
    ...:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:Melontel Model Number:MT-5050 Type:RJ11, 6P2C Application:Power, Telephone Gender:Male, Male Product name:RJ11 Modular Plug Color:Transparent Gold Plated:Fμ'' ,3μ'' ,50... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-5050
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    MT-5050 RJ11 Modular Plug Gold Plated 4P2C RJ11 Cat3 Male Plug For Telephone Outlet

  •  Pigtails Optical Patch Cord PC Polishing Manner Sensor Technologies Application Manufactures
    Product Overview LE offers a wide range of high quality fiber optic patch cables. Practically every request and every requirement is covered by the broad range of cable types. The product range includes OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS2 versions.LE fiber optic ... more
    Brand Name:LE
    Model Number:IG01-04
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Pigtails Optical Patch Cord PC Polishing Manner Sensor Technologies Application

  •  CW1128 External Telephone Network Cable 6 Pair Telephone Wire CEL PE Insulation Manufactures
    ...CW1128 External Telephone Network Cable 6 Pair Telephone Wire CEL PE Insulation Application: Cables primarily designed for the interconnection of telephone equipment. In addition these cables may be used for interconnection of other communication... more
    Brand Name:SUNWIN
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China
    Name:Rubber Flexible Cable

    CW1128 External Telephone Network Cable 6 Pair Telephone Wire CEL PE Insulation

  •  Iohexol Nature Pure Contrast Agent For X-CT Contrast Agent CAS 66108-95-0 Manufactures
    Iohexol Nature pure Contrast Agent for X-CT Contrast Agent Use CAS:66108-95-0 Basic INFORMATION English Name: Iohexol CAS: 66108-95-0 Molecular formula: C19H26I3N3O9 Molecular weight: 821.14 EINECS: 266-164-2 Field: Contrast Agents Deferred products: ... more
    Brand Name:Hongkong SaiChuang
    Model Number:616204-22-9
    Place of Origin:China

    Iohexol Nature Pure Contrast Agent For X-CT Contrast Agent CAS 66108-95-0

  •  Waterproof Spiral Extension Cord 15 Feet Multi Color TPU TPE Jacket Manufactures
    ... 15 Feets 1. Description: Spiral cable was necessary for nearly every industry. Not only in telecommunication (telephone, radio) as well as in Medical technology Electric locomotive industry Mechanical engineering Lighting industry,almost... more
    Brand Name:JEIYIP
    Model Number:AF-25
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    Waterproof Spiral Extension Cord 15 Feet Multi Color TPU TPE Jacket

  •  Old style wooden floor telephone set, novelty phones, corded telephone TL0221Q+8827Q Manufactures
    ...Old style wooden floor telephone set, novelty phones, old telephone, corded telephone, telephone stand TL0221Q+8827Q Parameters: Material: Resin Size: 25*21.5*25 cm (telephone) 30.5*30.5*80.5 cm (column) FAQ Q: How to get the quotation... more
    Categories:telephone series
    Telephone:86-189-13605792
    Country/Region:china

    Old style wooden floor telephone set, novelty phones, corded telephone TL0221Q+8827Q

  •  Telephone cable (SYT+num 1x2xAWG20) Manufactures
    ...SYT+num 1x2xAWG20 100meters/roll Telephone Cables Product Description: SYT Electraical Characteristics             Tinned or barem, stranded or solid copper conductor,24-... more
    Brand Name:UNIRISING CABLE
    Model Number:SYT Telephone Cable PTT298,BC/CCAM
    Place of Origin:china

    Telephone cable (SYT+num 1x2xAWG20)

  •  Telephone cable (SYT+num 2x2xAWG20) Manufactures
    ...SYT+num 2x2xAWG20 Telephone Cables Product Description: SYT Electraical Characteristics             Tinned or barem, stranded or solid copper conductor,24-... more
    Brand Name:UNIRISING CABLE
    Model Number:SYT Telephone Cable PTT298,BC/CCAM
    Place of Origin:china

    Telephone cable (SYT+num 2x2xAWG20)

  •  Basic telephone,corded telephone,desktop telephone,CT-TF213 Manufactures
    ... redial function * Desk/wall mountable Product Feature Basic telephone,corded telephone,desktop telephone,wall telephone,china cheap telephone Product Specification/Models basic telephone,corded telephone,CT-TF213 Other Information U N S: 21 * 14.5 * 8 CM... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Application:Certifiates:CE,FCC,ROHS Color:Any color
    Samples:Charge

    Basic telephone,corded telephone,desktop telephone,CT-TF213

  •  corded telephone in home Manufactures
    Product Specifications /Features * PULSE/TONE Switchable * Ringer HI/Low Adjustable * Incoming Call LED indicator * Flash、Pause 、Mute function * Last number redial function" Competitive Advantages Well and High Quality Control , Prompt Delivery , New ... more
    Brand Name:Cheeta or OEM
    Model Number:CT-TF232
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    corded telephone in home

Tell “corded telephone” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0