•  11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame Manufactures
    ... Card type 8.5G~11.7G with two SFP ports. Convert 10G SFP / 10G SFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is based... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:Card type 8.5G~11.7G SFP+ TO SFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame

  •  Smart Cloud Management Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Media Converter Manufactures
    ... use different type of SFP modules(singlemode or multimode fiber, 1 or 2 strands) as needed. The converter provides Power over Ethernet power injector function which is able to drive two IEEE 802... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-CM1200GP-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Smart Cloud Management Gigabit 10/100/1000Mbps PoE Media Converter

  •  Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter Manufactures
    ... as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBICs) with multimode fiber. Without using MCP, multiple signals are generated when a singlemode laser launch... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Mode Conditioning LC-SC Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  250AH  Capacity Lead Acid Battery  With Safety Valve Installation For Explosion Proof Manufactures
    On grid off grid power inverter power 12v 250ah ups lead acid battery hybrid power Description: Champion deep cycle batteries are designed to have a large amount of stored current discharged between charging sessions, with very heavy non-porous battery ... more
    Brand Name:Champion
    Model Number:6FM250
    Place of Origin:China

    250AH Capacity Lead Acid Battery With Safety Valve Installation For Explosion Proof

  •  8000 Lumen 120W solar panel  green energy customized storage and capacity aluminum Manufactures
    Basic info: Model NO.:HP 8000 Power of PV Modules: 120W Lamp Body Material: Aluminum Alloy Color Temperature: 2700-6500k( customised) Illumination Time: 10h Charging Time (H): 8 IP Rating: IP65 Voltage: 24V Controller: MPPT Dimension of product: 1780*420*... more
    Brand Name:NOMO
    Model Number:HP8000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    8000 Lumen 120W solar panel green energy customized storage and capacity aluminum

  •  1 Return Data BNC To Fiber Converter For Video Conference 0-100KM Distance Manufactures
    ...16 Channel HD CVI/AHD Video to fiber Converter ,1 return data (Rs485) bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced international digtal video and optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Return Data BNC To Fiber Converter For Video Conference 0-100KM Distance

  •  18 Rows Rain Gutter Making Machine With 5.5kw Frequency Converter Manufactures
    Gutter Machine Gutter Roll Forming Machine Cold Rolling Mill Gutter Roll Forming Machine can be used to bend roll formed pipe and make the drainpipe and the bending connected to be the whole.The product after roll forming has a longer life than ... more
    Brand Name:Haide
    Model Number:HD
    Place of Origin:China

    18 Rows Rain Gutter Making Machine With 5.5kw Frequency Converter

  •  RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Manufactures
    ...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm

  •  Economical Shore Power System , Static Frequency Converter High System Availability Manufactures
    ...Economical Shore Power System , Static Frequency Converter High System Availability The main products are variable frequency power supply, stabilized voltage power supply, ... more
    Brand Name:BOS
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Economical Shore Power System , Static Frequency Converter High System Availability

  •  Advanced MPPT AC to DC 48v 50a power supply High Converting Efficiency,With remote monitoring system operation Manufactures
    ... Solar DC Power System MODEL SHW48500 Series Solar DC Power System Nominal Voltage 48VDC Power Convertion AC to DC Solar Power System Module Structure MPPT Solar Charge Controller,DC Power Module... more
    Brand Name:SOROTEC
    Model Number:SHW48500 Solar DC Power System
    Place of Origin:China

    Advanced MPPT AC to DC 48v 50a power supply High Converting Efficiency,With remote monitoring system operation

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter

  •  48VDC 2100AH Solar Power Inverter , Solar Panel Converter Box Lithium Battery Manufactures
    Lithium Motor Cabinet Energy Storage System(Environment Protection) The lithium motor cabinet energy storage system consists of high-performance lithium battery, BMS battery management system, photovoltaic charging device, inverter device, and ... more
    Brand Name:Consnant
    Model Number:ESS
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Consnant

    48VDC 2100AH Solar Power Inverter , Solar Panel Converter Box Lithium Battery

  •  Easy Installation Trade Show Backdrop Displays Folding Banner Stand Smooth Surface Manufactures
    ...Easy Installation Trade Show Backdrop Displays Folding Banner Stand Smooth Surface Our straight backdrop stand combines features ... more
    Brand Name:TLF
    Model Number:TLF-BDS8010
    Place of Origin:China

    Easy Installation Trade Show Backdrop Displays Folding Banner Stand Smooth Surface

  •  10G Optic Media OEO Converter Photoelectric Conversion RJ45 Port To SFP Interface Manufactures
    ... converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments to operate smoothly. With internal power unit, it provides good stability and reliability. Checklist Before you installing the Converter... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-MD-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Optic Media OEO Converter Photoelectric Conversion RJ45 Port To SFP Interface

  •  GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage Manufactures
    ... the down link, signals from BTS is fed to Master Unit(MU), the MU then convert RF signal to laser signal then feed to fiber to transmit to Remote Unit(RU... more
    Brand Name:Sacon
    Model Number:SA-36-GSM-FO
    Place of Origin:China

    GSM 900 Fiber Optical Mobile Signal Repeater Outdoor For Large Coverage

  •  Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Manufactures
    ... a copper based Gigabit network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up to 100km. This series converters are fully compliant with IEEE802.3z & 802.3ab standards. It can be installed into a Standard Converter more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JHMC-20x
    Place of Origin:China

    Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mini Hdmi2hdmi Audio Laptop Adapter Converter White Twisted Pair With 1080p Manufactures
    ... price for you. Custom-made, small order and OEM is available. Specifications 1.HDMI2HDMI AUDIO+ Audio converter 2.Active IC chip 100% compatibility 3.Manufacture company,offer satisfied price Product Introduction: The MINI HDMI2HDMI more
    Brand Name:WELLCORE
    Model Number:mini hdmi2hdmi+audio converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Mini Hdmi2hdmi Audio Laptop Adapter Converter White Twisted Pair With 1080p

  •  100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Manufactures
    ... This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance of optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-MC100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power

  •  RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer Manufactures
    ...RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet converter,support TCP Server,TCP Client,UDP Uni_Cast,UDP Multi_Cast mode, support Dynamic... more
    Brand Name:HSGN
    Model Number:FR-485
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer

  •  High power 132KW 3 Phase Frequency Inverter 50hz To 60hz Frequency Converter Manufactures
    Mr kevin zhong welcome you to join POWTECH ! 132KW 380V 3 Phase Stable And High Quality Of Variable Frequency Inverter(Ac drive) Quick Detail: Name Variable Frequency Inverter Brand Name POWTECH Model PT200-132G/160P-3 IP class IP 20 Power,Voltage and ... more
    Brand Name:POWTECH
    Model Number:PT200-132G/160P-3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High power 132KW 3 Phase Frequency Inverter 50hz To 60hz Frequency Converter

Tell “convertible top installers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0