•  11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame Manufactures
    ... Card type 8.5G~11.7G with two SFP ports. Convert 10G SFP / 10G SFP Description: 8.5G~11.7G OEO Converter is a high performance,low power consumption optical transmission system. It is based... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:Card type 8.5G~11.7G SFP+ TO SFP+
    Place of Origin:China

    11.7G Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Easy Installation Support Jumbo Frame

  •  Automatic Vector Drive Vfd , Variable Frequency Drive Phase Converter Manufactures
    ...600HP ( 450KW ) Vector VFD Frequency Converter 3AC 380V~460V The KD330 series inverter is a general-purpose high-performance drive vector control ... more
    Brand Name:Kinda
    Model Number:KD330
    Place of Origin:China

    Automatic Vector Drive Vfd , Variable Frequency Drive Phase Converter

  •  10 / 100M Single Fiber Media Converter 94.5 * 70 * 26mm 2.5W Power Consumption Manufactures
    ... single fiber SM with 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 10/100M Media Converter Product Model OFS-WS01-20 Connector Single Fiber: 1* 100Mbps,SC/ST/FC Optional RJ45: 1*10... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-WS01-20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    10 / 100M Single Fiber Media Converter 94.5 * 70 * 26mm 2.5W Power Consumption

  •  37KW Variable Frequency Converter , Variable Frequency Drive Inverter High Starting Torque Manufactures
    37KW Squirrel-Cage Asynchronous And Synchronous Electric Motor Non-speed Sensor Vector Frequency Inverter 37KW Squirrel-Cage Asynchronous And Synchronous Electric Motor Non-speed Sensor Vector Frequency Inverter series frequency Inverter, as a general ... more
    Brand Name:Noker
    Model Number:JAC580-037G-4-5030
    Place of Origin:China

    37KW Variable Frequency Converter , Variable Frequency Drive Inverter High Starting Torque

  •  250AH  Capacity Lead Acid Battery  With Safety Valve Installation For Explosion Proof Manufactures
    On grid off grid power inverter power 12v 250ah ups lead acid battery hybrid power Description: Champion deep cycle batteries are designed to have a large amount of stored current discharged between charging sessions, with very heavy non-porous battery ... more
    Brand Name:Champion
    Model Number:6FM250
    Place of Origin:China

    250AH Capacity Lead Acid Battery With Safety Valve Installation For Explosion Proof

  •  Friendly Wiring SM431 PLC CPU Module Resolution From 13 To 16 Bit Easy Install Manufactures
    Siemens S7-400 SM431 PLC CPU Module SM431 Series Analog Input Module Overview Analog inputs for the SIMATIC S7-400 For connection of voltage and current sensors, thermocouples, resistors and resistance thermometers Resolution from 13 to 16 bit Design The ... more
    Brand Name:Siemens
    Model Number:SM 431 Analog Input Module
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Friendly Wiring SM431 PLC CPU Module Resolution From 13 To 16 Bit Easy Install

  •  1 Return Data BNC To Fiber Converter For Video Conference 0-100KM Distance Manufactures
    ...16 Channel HD CVI/AHD Video to fiber Converter ,1 return data (Rs485) bnc to fiber video converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced international digtal video and optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Return Data BNC To Fiber Converter For Video Conference 0-100KM Distance

  •  12W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter Manufactures
    .../100/1000M 18 - 36 VDC SFP Port Industrial Media Converter Model: LNK-GY3011 Series Overview LNK-GY3011 series of Industrial Media Converter are hardened devices designed to reliably operate in harsh environments... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GY3011-SFP
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    12W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter

  •  RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Manufactures
    ...RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm Detailed Product Description FR-modem is a type of RS-232/RS-... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-RS-232/RS-485/RS-422
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    RS232 / RS485 / RS422 Fiber Optic Media Converter With Multi-Mode 850nm

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter FEATURERS : 1. Support one 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP port and one 1000Base-SX / LX ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-1000SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong , China

    Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Device , Internet Media Converter

  •  High accuracy Easy Installation Small size Differential Pressure Transmitter with Multiple Pressure Range Manufactures
    ...GXPS500D High accuracy Easy Installation Small size Differential Pressure Transmitter with Multiple pressure Range Introduction The GXPS 500D series differential ... more
    Brand Name:Kacise
    Model Number:GXPS500D
    Place of Origin:China

    High accuracy Easy Installation Small size Differential Pressure Transmitter with Multiple Pressure Range

  •  10G Optic Media OEO Converter Photoelectric Conversion RJ45 Port To SFP Interface Manufactures
    ... converter is designed with a switch controller and buffer memory that connects two types segments to operate smoothly. With internal power unit, it provides good stability and reliability. Checklist Before you installing the Converter... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-MD-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Optic Media OEO Converter Photoelectric Conversion RJ45 Port To SFP Interface

  •  Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Manufactures
    ... a copper based Gigabit network via fiber cable to a maximum distance up to 100km. This series converters are fully compliant with IEEE802.3z & 802.3ab standards. It can be installed into a Standard Converter more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JHMC-20x
    Place of Origin:China

    Stand Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10 100M Optical Fibre To Ethernet Converter 1310nm 60km For Wireless AP Manufactures
    ...10/100M Single Mode Dual Fiber FO Media Converter 1310nm 60km for Wireless AP Description: Model Specs(Dual Fiber SC Port) Maximum Transmission TS-... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-100-SD-60
    Place of Origin:China

    10 100M Optical Fibre To Ethernet Converter 1310nm 60km For Wireless AP

  •  14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Manufactures
    ... Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Mini Hdmi2hdmi Audio Laptop Adapter Converter White Twisted Pair With 1080p Manufactures
    ... price for you. Custom-made, small order and OEM is available. Specifications 1.HDMI2HDMI AUDIO+ Audio converter 2.Active IC chip 100% compatibility 3.Manufacture company,offer satisfied price Product Introduction: The MINI HDMI2HDMI more
    Brand Name:WELLCORE
    Model Number:mini hdmi2hdmi+audio converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Mini Hdmi2hdmi Audio Laptop Adapter Converter White Twisted Pair With 1080p

  •  100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power Manufactures
    ... This series of products are IEEE802.3 Ethernet media converter, can be achieved between two media 10/100/1000M twisted pair fiber medium converting or extend the network transmission distance of optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:FCTEL/ODM/OEM
    Model Number:FC-MC100
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    100M SC Media Converter Single Mode Single Fiber 20Km External Power

  •  RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer Manufactures
    ...RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer RS232/RS485/RS422 to Ethernet converter,support TCP Server,TCP Client,UDP Uni_Cast,UDP Multi_Cast mode, support Dynamic... more
    Brand Name:HSGN
    Model Number:FR-485
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    RJ45 socket FR-485 to rs232 converter for Mitsubishi A540 / E540 VVVF to computer

  •  High power 132KW 3 Phase Frequency Inverter 50hz To 60hz Frequency Converter Manufactures
    Mr kevin zhong welcome you to join POWTECH ! 132KW 380V 3 Phase Stable And High Quality Of Variable Frequency Inverter(Ac drive) Quick Detail: Name Variable Frequency Inverter Brand Name POWTECH Model PT200-132G/160P-3 IP class IP 20 Power,Voltage and ... more
    Brand Name:POWTECH
    Model Number:PT200-132G/160P-3
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High power 132KW 3 Phase Frequency Inverter 50hz To 60hz Frequency Converter

  •  Small high efficiency  port - powered  RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter - SW485C with RS-422 standard Manufactures
    ... RS485 / RS422 Converter - SW485C with RS-422 standard RS232 to RS485/422 converters Plug and play, small volume, easy installation Port-powered, high efficiency obtain electricity, The product SW485C port-powered converters convert TxD and... more
    Brand Name:WEDFV
    Model Number:SW485C
    Place of Origin:China

    Small high efficiency port - powered RS232 to RS485 / RS422 Converter - SW485C with RS-422 standard

Tell “convertible top installers” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0