•  MTP Female OM3 MPO MTP Cable Polarity B For QSFP+ And QSFP28 Transceivers Manufactures
    ... two QSFP+ (or QSFP28) transceivers or to connect MTP trunk cables to QSFP+ (QSFP28) transceivers. The MTP to MTP patch cables sold online here are for the first application. New Light also... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO / MTP - MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    MTP Female OM3 MPO MTP Cable Polarity B For QSFP+ And QSFP28 Transceivers

  •  Wireless Control System PLC wireless monitoring field machine Manufactures
    ...This is a wireless I/O control system In the control room, user need to monitor slave A's analog signal and control slave B on-off We use wireless I/O mirroring, no need change PLC program Please refer this... more
    Brand Name:Lensen
    Model Number:LS-RTU
    Place of Origin:China

    Wireless Control System PLC wireless monitoring field machine

  •  Durable Neonatal Spo2 Sensor Medical Grade PVC Cable Material 15 Pin Connector Manufactures
    Neonatal 15pin 0.9m medaplast self-adhesive buckle disposable spo2 adapter for Ms 1. Description of disposable spo2 adapter Product Description Compatible models: Rad-5,6,7,8 Chip 660/905 Emission wavelength 660nm( ±5nm) Absorption wavelength 905nm( ±... more
    Brand Name:Ms
    Model Number:2131Q11A
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Neonatal Spo2 Sensor Medical Grade PVC Cable Material 15 Pin Connector

  •  Optical fiber patch cord FC / APC to SC / APC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable Manufactures
    ... optical cable FC fiber optical connector is one of the oldest generations of connector. The FC connector has a screw-threaded housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule that holds the fiber. The advantage of FC connector... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC/APC-SC/APC-1F-2.0-1M
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optical fiber patch cord FC / APC to SC / APC 2.0mm single fiber yellow OFNP fiber optical cable

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Stranded Alloy K Type Thermocouple Bare Wire 20AWG For Extension Cable ISO Certified Manufactures
    ...Type Stranded Wire Used For Extension Cable​ Shanghai tankii, specializing in producing thermocouple wire, thermocouple cable, thermocouple MI cable. A typical thermocouple construction consists of a pair of dissimilar metals that are electrically joined... more
    Brand Name:Tankii
    Model Number:K
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Stranded Alloy K Type Thermocouple Bare Wire 20AWG For Extension Cable ISO Certified

  •  Connector Plug Pull Laboratory Testing Machines Extraction Automatic Manufactures
    ... up and down stroke: ±40mm 6. Test Mobile phone size: 135x100mm 7. External Dimension: 550x420x450mm 8. Control mode: small LCD screen controller 9. Power supply: 220V, 50/60HZ 10. Power: 200W Tester pictures Certificates Partner Shipment... more
    Brand Name:MIYU
    Model Number:MY-CBSM-W1
    Place of Origin:China

    Connector Plug Pull Laboratory Testing Machines Extraction Automatic

  •  LifePO4 Battery 12.8V All In One Solar LED Street Light System With Remote Control Manufactures
    ... In One Solar LED street Light System With Remote Control Product description: PAD series put high efficiency mono solar panel,intelligent MPPT charge controller,deep cycle long life LifePO4 battery,high lumen... more
    Brand Name:RYGH Tech; OEM or ODM available
    Model Number:RYGH-PD-30W
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    LifePO4 Battery 12.8V All In One Solar LED Street Light System With Remote Control

  •  High Precision CNC Machining Brass Parts Connector SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... a switch, router, media converter or similar device to a fiber optic or copper networking cable. Product Description: Products name: Connector SFP Transceiver Module Available Material: 1.Stainless Steel: SS201, SS303, SS304, SS316, SS416, SS420... more
    Brand Name:Xin Biao Di
    Place of Origin:Make in China
    Minimum Order Quantity:2000 pieces per week

    High Precision CNC Machining Brass Parts Connector SFP Transceiver Module

  •  D-SUB 9 Pin AISG Control Cable Connector PA66 UL 94V0 Fire Rating Material control Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ...AISG Control Cable Connector D-SUB 9 Pin Waterproof Plug PA66 UL 94V0 Fire Rating Material control Cable Assembly Description 1. Name: AISG control line accessories, AISG waterproof connector, 2. Material: PA66 UL 94V0 3. Fastening method: stainless steel ... more
    Brand Name:BEDE
    Model Number:DB 15Pin
    Place of Origin:China

    D-SUB 9 Pin AISG Control Cable Connector PA66 UL 94V0 Fire Rating Material control Cable Assembly

    Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Commscope Din AISG RET Cable 8 Pin Female To Male Control Cable Connectors Manufactures
    ... cable 8Pin female to male connector control cable AISG RET Control Cable Feeds data and power to RET system components AISG and RoHS compliant The ATCB Series control cables are used to feed data and power from the controller... more
    Brand Name:Sogoo
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Commscope Din AISG RET Cable 8 Pin Female To Male Control Cable Connectors

  •  SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Manufactures
    ...SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector Parameters Specifications Connector Type SC/LC/FC/ST Dimension 50mm Cable Diameters 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Mode SM/MM Grinding end-face UPC/APC... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:lc fast connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SM MM Fiber Cable Connectors SC LC , Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector

  •  2 Conductor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector All Black Screw Connecting Manufactures
    ...Conductor Socket Waterproof Cable Connector , 10A Black Ourdoor Lighting Plug Product Description 1. 2 conductor connector 2. IP68 Protection Level 3. 10A current supported 4. Outdoor lighting connector 5. UL, TUV, CCC, CE, RoHS approved 6. 3 year warranty... more
    Brand Name:Jnicon
    Model Number:Waterproof Cable Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Conductor Waterproof Plug And Socket Cable Connector All Black Screw Connecting

  •  FFA Single Pin Male Coaxial Cable Connectors For Ultrasonic Sensors PPS Insulator Manufactures
    ...FFA single pin male coaxial cable connectors for Ultrasonic Sensors Main features: - Security of the push-pull self-latching system; - Solder or ... more
    Brand Name:MOCO
    Model Number:FFA.00.250
    Place of Origin:Shezhen, China

    FFA Single Pin Male Coaxial Cable Connectors For Ultrasonic Sensors PPS Insulator

  •  Unarmoured PVC Control Cables Non-Screened For Indoors / Cable Trench Manufactures
    ...Unarmoured PVC Control Cables Non-Screened For Indoors / Cable Trench Construction: Conductor: Solid or Stranded Copper Conductor Insualtion: PVC Sheath: PVC Standard: IEC Standard: ... more
    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE
    Model Number:KVV
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

    Unarmoured PVC Control Cables Non-Screened For Indoors / Cable Trench

  •  F Type Male Bulkhead Coaxial Cable Connectors 75 Ohm / Video Connectors Manufactures
    ...Type Male Bulkhead Coaxial Cable Connectors 75 Ohm / Video Connectors Quick Detail: Type F Male Connectors Premium Grade Crimp Plugs Premium Grade Compression Plugs Type F Female Bulkhead Connectors For RG58 , RG 59 , RG6 75 Ohms Captive... more
    Brand Name:Zion communication OR OEM
    Model Number:Type F Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    F Type Male Bulkhead Coaxial Cable Connectors 75 Ohm / Video Connectors

  •  Standard Transmission Control Cable Push-Pull Control Cable Manufactures
    ...Standard Transmission Control Cable Push-Pull Control Cable 【Product Description】 We offer a full range of push-pull controls that provide a means of transmitting linear motion from one location to another. They offer easy ... more
    Brand Name:PHIDIX
    Model Number:Customized
    Place of Origin:China

    Standard Transmission Control Cable Push-Pull Control Cable

  •  SMT Box Header Connector Double Row 1.27mm Pitch Board To Cable Connectors Manufactures
    ... Board To Cable Connectors Description 1. Box header connector is usually composed of square plastic socket and several square pins arranged in order. The difference between the simple ox connector and ox horn connector is that... more
    Brand Name:RealRun
    Model Number:BH1.27*5.7-nT 32T
    Place of Origin:China

    SMT Box Header Connector Double Row 1.27mm Pitch Board To Cable Connectors

  •  Medtronic Physio-Control 14 pin Masimo Tech Pediatric/Adult Finger Clip Spo2 Sensor Manufactures
    ...Medtronic Physio-Control 14 pin Masimo Tech Pediatric/Adult Finger Clip Spo2 Sensor I. Description: The SpO2(Pulse Oxygen ... more
    Brand Name:Medtronic Physio-Control
    Model Number:JA01-13AS
    Place of Origin:China

    Medtronic Physio-Control 14 pin Masimo Tech Pediatric/Adult Finger Clip Spo2 Sensor

  •  UHF Male Crimp Coaxial Cable Connectors for RG8 RG58 RG195 RG400 Coaxial Cable Manufactures
    ... Crimp Coaxial Cable Connectors for RG8 RG58 RG195 RG400 Coaxial Cable Quick Detail: UHF Coaxial Cable Connectors UHF Male Crimp Connectors For RG 8 For RG 400 For RG 58 For RG 195 Applications: Suitable for cable termination... more
    Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM
    Model Number:UHF Coaxial Cable Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    UHF Male Crimp Coaxial Cable Connectors for RG8 RG58 RG195 RG400 Coaxial Cable

  •  5Pin hot runner controller cable connector|Temperature controller cable connector protection IP65,V0 Manufactures
    ...5Pin hot runner connector box HA-04-M&H3A-HB-1L. Standard hot runner mold box. 5Pin male & female insert ... more
    Brand Name:Wellmade
    Model Number:WMCNS05CC
    Place of Origin:China

    5Pin hot runner controller cable connector|Temperature controller cable connector protection IP65,V0

Tell “control cable connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0