•  Crimp Caps Terminals Pressure Line Cap Electrical Wire Connectors Wiring Connector Cap Closed Terminal Splice Manufactures
    ...Crimp Caps Terminals Pressure Line Cap Electrical Wire Connectors Wiring Connector Cap Closed Terminal Splice Crimp Terminal Parameters: Material:Nylon Color:White Type:Splice Temperature: 105℃(221℉) ... more
    Brand Name:VSELE
    Place of Origin:China
    Payment Terms:T/T, Paypal, Western union, L/C etc.

    Crimp Caps Terminals Pressure Line Cap Electrical Wire Connectors Wiring Connector Cap Closed Terminal Splice

  •  SC UPC To SC APC Connectors 10m 30m 50m 100m FTTH Drop Cable Manufactures
    ... UPC To SC APC Connectors For 10m 30m 50m 100M FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Ftth Drop Cable With SC APC To SC UPC Connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC To SC APC Connectors 10m 30m 50m 100m FTTH Drop Cable

  •  Yellow High Temperature Resist Battery Terminal Screw On Connector Cap OEM Manufactures
    ...High temperature resist battery terminal screw on connector cap with OEM sevices Our company is founded in 1999 and take part in the international ... more
    Brand Name:KUAILI
    Model Number:wire connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow High Temperature Resist Battery Terminal Screw On Connector Cap OEM

  •  ODVA SC/LC/MPO Connector Singlemode 0.25dB Optical Cable Assembly Manufactures
    ...Waterproof Singlemode ODVA SC/LC/MPO connector/adapter/cable assemblies for outdoor FTTx cabling solutions The ODVA SC/LC/MPO adapter meets ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:ODVASC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ODVA SC/LC/MPO Connector Singlemode 0.25dB Optical Cable Assembly

  •  0.05 Micron 226 Fin Connector PFL PTFE Filter Cartridge Hydrophilic Manufactures
    ...m 40 =40" C9 =DOE 0300 =3.0μm 0500 =5.0μm 1000 =10μm 10'' 226 or 222 Fin connector PTFE Hydrophilic and hydrophbic PFL/PFLH PTFE Membrane Filter Cartridge The PFL series more
    Brand Name:PULLNER
    Model Number:PFL/PFLH
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    0.05 Micron 226 Fin Connector PFL PTFE Filter Cartridge Hydrophilic

  •  Twist Chain 127mm Stainless Steel Dust Cap MS27502E13CL Manufactures
    ... Twist Chain 127mm How to order: Basic Series JY/MS 27502 F 11 C L (J) Type MS2727502- Dust cap of receptacle Finish B - Olive green cadmium plating F - Electroless nickel plating E - Stainless steel passivated Shell size... more
    Brand Name:KAIDA
    Model Number:MS27502E13CL
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    Twist Chain 127mm Stainless Steel Dust Cap MS27502E13CL

    KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
    [Jiangsu,China]
  •  Two Built In Rail Connectors For 1 3/8'' Top Rail And 2 3/8'' Terminal Cornal Corner Post Manufactures
    ... Connectors Description Use the two-way aluminum chain link bullet cap on terminal corner posts to keep moisture and debris from inside of your fence posts. The cap features two built-in rail connectors... more
    Brand Name:XR
    Model Number:CLR-003
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Two Built In Rail Connectors For 1 3/8'' Top Rail And 2 3/8'' Terminal Cornal Corner Post

  •  Dual Row Pin Header Connector SMT Type Manufactures
    ...Double Plastic 1.0mm 40Pin Dual Row Pin Header Connector CAP SMT Type Name Pin Header Connector/PCB Connector Pitch 1.0mm Type SMT Insulator Color Black/Grey Insulator Flammability UL 94V-0 Current Rating 0.75A ... more
    Brand Name:RealRun
    Model Number:PH1.0-2xnT 40T
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Row Pin Header Connector SMT Type

  •  MQS Cap Rectangular TE Connectivity AMP Connectors for Automobile brake system Manufactures
    ...MQS Cap Rectangular TE Connectivity AMP Connectors for Automobile brake system Product Description Features MQS CuNiSi contact material Copper-alloy pin contact ... more
    Brand Name:TE
    Model Number:1355541-2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    MQS Cap Rectangular TE Connectivity AMP Connectors for Automobile brake system

    Linksunet E.T Co; Limited
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  TE Connectivity Deutsch Automotive Connectors DT06-6S-CE01 DT04-6P-E003 Female Male 6 Pin Connector Manufactures
    ... Male 6 Pin Connector Short Cap Part Number Reference: DT06-6S-CE01 DT04-6P-E003 Including: Female Connector Housing *1 Female Terminals *6 Female Wedge*1 Short Cap*1 male Connector Housing *1 male Terminals *6 male Wedge*1 Short Cap*1 DEUTSCH industrial... more
    Brand Name:YBADDVANCE
    Model Number:DT06-6S-CE01 DT04-6P-E003
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    TE Connectivity Deutsch Automotive Connectors DT06-6S-CE01 DT04-6P-E003 Female Male 6 Pin Connector

  •  Lc-Sc Sm Os2 9/125um Duplex Indoor Outdoor FTTH Drop Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord Manufactures
    ... 1.Description LC SC SM Duplex fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:LC-SC
    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Lc-Sc Sm Os2 9/125um Duplex Indoor Outdoor FTTH Drop Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord

  •  6.0mm M12 Waterproof Connector Manufactures
    ...M12 Connector 2 3 4 5 8 Male Female Metal Nuts Waterproof Connector Molded With Cable Introduction: 1) Male and female connector, rear panel mount and dust cap available. 2) Metal nuts waterproof connector. 3) 2 pin, 3 pin, 4 pin, 5 pin, 8 pin are ... more
    Brand Name:HYFD
    Model Number:M12C
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    6.0mm M12 Waterproof Connector

  •  1.0 mm H 2.0  Dual Row Straight Right Angle Type Female Header Connector Manufactures
    ...mm H 2.0 Dual Row SMT Type Female Header Connector with Cap Specifications: Contact Material Phosphor Bronze Insulator Material PA9T/LCP Contact Plating Au or Sn over ... more
    Brand Name:JILN
    Model Number:262002XXXXXXMUX01-W3.7
    Place of Origin:China

    1.0 mm H 2.0 Dual Row Straight Right Angle Type Female Header Connector

  •  UL94-V0 18AWG M12 4 Pin 5A IP67 Socket Power Connector Manufactures
    ...M12 4pin 5A IP67 Outdoor Circular Plug and Socket Power Connector With Dust Cap Features 1. Multi-style inner core design (2-8 cores), in line with various industrial requirements, the signal ... more
    Brand Name:Cnlinko
    Model Number:LP-12-C04PE-02-001, LP-12-J04SX-02-401
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UL94-V0 18AWG M12 4 Pin 5A IP67 Socket Power Connector

  •  Hydraul Plug  G 1/4" * 19Male Female Hose Connector Manufactures
    ...Product Description bsp hydraul plug hydraulic hose adapter pipe end cap Part no. Thread E A L S1 4B-04 G1/4"*19 12 18 19 other size of 4B ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1-99 Pieces
    Price:be negotiation

    Hydraul Plug G 1/4" * 19Male Female Hose Connector

  •  Dust cap for socket TPU material cap compatible Fischer 102 103 1031 104 105 Manufactures
    ... pull connector, DBPC model fixed socekt, 6pin female contact, elbow for printed, code 1, natural chrome plated shell in brass Main Futures IP68 Waterproof Push pull locking metal connector F-series connector, cable to cable connector... more
    Brand Name:RAYMO
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA
    Certification:ROHS CE SGS ISO:9001-2015

    Dust cap for socket TPU material cap compatible Fischer 102 103 1031 104 105

  •  FPC CONNECTOR 0.5MM PITCH T/C 25PIN SMT Manufactures
    ... Connector product type: Connector component PCB connector component type: PCB mounting parent Connector system: flexible cable to plate Insertion force type: Zero insertion force (ZIF) FPC actuator Type: Cap (Plunger type) Sealable: no Connector... more
    Brand Name:LP
    Model Number:LP-001
    Place of Origin:China

    FPC CONNECTOR 0.5MM PITCH T/C 25PIN SMT

    Loupeng Electronics Co., Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Manufactures
    ...LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Part Name Plastic Material Dimension mm Cavity Cavity/Core Mold standard Gate type Remarks LC Connector Cap Strip ABS 68*10*15... more
    Brand Name:Hitop Mold
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO

    LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers

    Hitop industrial (HK) co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  UL94 - V0 Plastic Injection Molding PVC / ABS / PE D SUB Connector Cap Mold Manufactures
    ...SUB connector UL94 - V0 PVC / ABS /PE Cap Mold with ROHS certificate Custom customization Connector cover,Ready-made mould Product Detail 1 ABS MOLDING 2 PVC MOLDING 3 PE MOLDING 4 TPE MOLDING on ... more
    Brand Name:LINKSUNET
    Model Number:PVC/PE/ABS CAP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UL94 - V0 Plastic Injection Molding PVC / ABS / PE D SUB Connector Cap Mold

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Outboard fuel line for fuel tank 3 meter Two connector and one fuel bulb 6 mm Manufactures
    ... line for fuel tank 3 meter Two connector and one fuel bulb 6 mm Production information 1. Fuel connectors and fuel gauge or fuel pipe built-in to the fuel cap 2. These fuel tank are constructed... more
    Brand Name:oseamarine
    Model Number:6MM
    Place of Origin:Qingdao

    Outboard fuel line for fuel tank 3 meter Two connector and one fuel bulb 6 mm

Tell “connector cap” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0