•  Rectangle Red Tyco AMP Connectors Female 6 Pin Automotive Connector For Motorcycle Manufactures
    ... Connector For Motorcycle Part Number Reference: BC7061-3.5-21 Including: Connector+Terminals female connector housing *1 female terminals *6 Specification Keywords 6 Pin Automotive Connector Part Number BC7061-3.5-21 Sealed/Unsealed Unsealed Connector... more
    Brand Name:YBADDVANCE
    Model Number:BC7061-3.5-21
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Rectangle Red Tyco AMP Connectors Female 6 Pin Automotive Connector For Motorcycle

  •  High Temperature Resist Battery Terminal Screw On Connector Cap OEM Manufactures
    ...High temperature resist battery terminal screw on connector cap with OEM sevices Materia: Nylon 66, 94V-2, certificated by UL. Acid and corrode resisting, insulate, ... more
    Brand Name:KUAILI
    Model Number:wire connectors
    Place of Origin:China

    High Temperature Resist Battery Terminal Screw On Connector Cap OEM

  •  6.6Ah Battery Cordless Miners Cap Lamp 3.7V Strong Brightness With USB Charger Manufactures
    ... as the auxiliary lights, and designed with high capacity 6.6Ah rechargeable Li-ion battery. This cap lamp has strong brightness, long lighting time, long lifetime, high intensity, weight 500g, low usage... more
    Brand Name:Green Lighting
    Model Number:GL5-B
    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,China

    6.6Ah Battery Cordless Miners Cap Lamp 3.7V Strong Brightness With USB Charger

  •  0015910400 40 Positions Header , Molex Breakaway Connector 0.100" (2.54mm) Surface Mount Gold Manufactures
    ...40 Positions Header, molex Breakaway Connector 0.100" (2.54mm) Surface Mount Gold 0015910400 Description: MATERIALS: insulator –glass filled liquid crystal Polymer (LCP) ... more
    Brand Name:TOP
    Model Number:0015910400
    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen,China

    0015910400 40 Positions Header , Molex Breakaway Connector 0.100" (2.54mm) Surface Mount Gold

  •  Sinpure Custom stainless steel retractable poles with metal cap Manufactures
    ... achieve your design. Product Description Product Name Sinpure Custom stainless steel retractable poles with metal cap Material Stainless Steel, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:None
    Place of Origin:China

    Sinpure Custom stainless steel retractable poles with metal cap

  •  Round flat and Bevel Cap Spot Welding Electrode Material ,Diameter12 13 16 or custom ,CuCrZr AlCu or custom Manufactures
    ...Resistant spot welding electrode Cap Round flat and Bevel Products It belongs to a kind of welding electrode, which is used ... more
    Brand Name:BLM-Bevel electrode cap
    Model Number:customized
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Round flat and Bevel Cap Spot Welding Electrode Material ,Diameter12 13 16 or custom ,CuCrZr AlCu or custom

  •  Male To Male Signal Cable, Cat5e RJ45 LAN Ethernet Cable Wiring With Cap Manufactures
    ...Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet LAN Network Cable With Cap Male To Male Signal Cable 1. Cable: Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet 2. Connector: RJ45M/RJ45M 3. Gender: Male To Male 4. Application: Use on Ethernet / RJ45 networks 5. Color: White... more
    Brand Name:ECO
    Model Number:ECO-2017
    Place of Origin:China

    Male To Male Signal Cable, Cat5e RJ45 LAN Ethernet Cable Wiring With Cap

    ecocables electronics co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors Manufactures
    ..., D4, DIN and so on. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD provide a full range of fiber optic connectors, such as FC connectors, SC connectors, LC connectors, ST connectors, E2000 connectors, MU connectors, MTRJ connectors, MPO more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:FC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm
    Place of Origin:China

    Stable FC Fiber Optic Connectors , SM Simplex Network Cable Connectors

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  3 In 1 Automatic Glass Bottle Filling Machine Mango Puree Basil Seed Capping Manufactures
    ... detail Project name Juice filling machine Machine structure 3 in 1 washing filling capping machine Bottle type Glass bottle Cap type Twist off cap Juice type Fresh juice / concentrate juice / Fruit puree Juice temperature Hot... more
    Brand Name:Ellison
    Model Number:RCGF 12-12-4
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    3 In 1 Automatic Glass Bottle Filling Machine Mango Puree Basil Seed Capping

  •  LC PC / UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange Manufactures
    ...LC PC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange Brief Introduction LC Duplex Adapters are versatile and fit most patch panels, wall-... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Adapter---Multimode 001
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    LC PC / UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Connector Without Flange

  •  Dual Row Pin Header Connector SMT Type Manufactures
    ...Double Plastic 1.0mm 40Pin Dual Row Pin Header Connector CAP SMT Type Name Pin Header Connector/PCB Connector Pitch 1.0mm Type SMT Insulator Color Black/Grey Insulator Flammability UL 94V-0 Current Rating 0.75A ... more
    Brand Name:RealRun
    Model Number:PH1.0-2xnT 40T
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Row Pin Header Connector SMT Type

  •  Male Header Connector / SMT H=5.70 Add Housing Board to Wire Connector Manufactures
    ...27Pitch Box Header Connector SMT H=5.70 Add Housing Board to Wire Connectors Current Rating 1AMP Contact Resistance 20mΩ Max Withstand Voltage 500V AC/DC Insulation Resistance 1000mΩ ... more
    Brand Name:WCON
    Model Number:3131-XXMG0BD00T1
    Place of Origin:China

    Male Header Connector / SMT H=5.70 Add Housing Board to Wire Connector

  •  FTTH Field Mechanical Connector SC / UPC SM SX SC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors Manufactures
    ...FTTH Field Mechanical Connector SC / UPC SM SX SC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors Fast connector, also called field installable connector or quick assembly connector, is a good solution to the field wiring operation and fiber to... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YDFIC-SC/UPC-1801
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Field Mechanical Connector SC / UPC SM SX SC Fast Fiber Optic Connectors

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Customized Color 1.2 V Rechargeable Battery 8.4V 1000mah Wires / Connector Terminals Manufactures
    ... 1000mah NIMH 8.4V Battery: Type Rechargeable Material NIMH Voltage 8.4V Capacity 1000mah Terminals wires and connector PVC Green or Customized Package cartons OEM and ODM Welcome NIMH Application: MP3, Walkman, E-toys... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:8.4V1000mah
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Color 1.2 V Rechargeable Battery 8.4V 1000mah Wires / Connector Terminals

  •  Durable Galvanized Pipe Connectors Black Metal Pipe Fittings BSPT / NPT Threaded Manufactures
    ...galvanized pipe connectors black metal pipe fittings Malleable Iron Pipe Fittings Leyon is Top 3 pipe fittings manufacturers in ... more
    Brand Name:Leyon
    Model Number:130R/330/280/90/130/220/240
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable Galvanized Pipe Connectors Black Metal Pipe Fittings BSPT / NPT Threaded

    Leyon steel Co., Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  500V 20A 4 Pin Waterproof Power Cord Connector With Dust Cap TUV UL CE  Panel M20 PLUG Mount Socket Manufactures
    ...Panel M20 PLUG Mount Socket 500V 20A 4Pin Power Connector With Dust Cap Description: 4 pin waterproof connector circular waterproof connector M20 industrial connector 4Pin Power Connector Industrial Electrical Plug Features: Three-point spiral locking with... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:LP-20-C04PE-01-001&LP-20-J04SX-02-001
    Place of Origin:China

    500V 20A 4 Pin Waterproof Power Cord Connector With Dust Cap TUV UL CE Panel M20 PLUG Mount Socket

  •  how to make wire bead caps, 0.78mm,0.89mm,0.96mm, CARBON BLACK N660,N330,NYLON TIRE CORD FABRIC,bead cores Manufactures
    Bead Wire for Tyre 0.89 Ht,0.96mm,0.964mm, Bronze coated bead wire tire Manufacturing, bead cores,0.965 mm Tyre Bead Wire for Tyre Bead Wire is made by high carbon steel, which is widely applied to manufacture various tyres for automobiles, motorcycles, ... more
    Brand Name:TOP 10
    Model Number:https://noachgroup.com/er70s-welding-wires-e71t-er50-brazing-alloy-er308-er309-er316l/stainless-steel-electrode-e308-e316-e309-e309-e312-e347-e310-e410-e320/
    Place of Origin:China welding

    how to make wire bead caps, 0.78mm,0.89mm,0.96mm, CARBON BLACK N660,N330,NYLON TIRE CORD FABRIC,bead cores

    NOACH Group Limited
    [Shandong,China]
  •  B,K,S metal push pull connector lemo connector cap Manufactures
    ...metal push pull connector lemo connector cap 1.Pictures B,K,S metal push pull connector lemo connector cap 2.Datasheet lemo series connector dust cap For 0B 1B 2B series lemo connector 3.Compatible lemo numbers BRE.0S.200.NAS BRE.1S.200.NAS... more
    Brand Name:lemo connector cap
    Model Number:lemo connector cap
    Place of Origin:lemo connector cap

    B,K,S metal push pull connector lemo connector cap

  •  LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Manufactures
    ...LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers Part Name Plastic Material Dimension mm Cavity Cavity/Core Mold standard Gate type Remarks LC Connector Cap Strip ABS 68*10*15... more
    Brand Name:Hitop Mold
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO

    LC Connector Cap Strip Tooling Electronic Mould For Plastic Bezel Housing / Covers

    Hitop industrial (HK) co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  UL94 - V0 Plastic Injection Molding PVC / ABS / PE D SUB Connector Cap Mold Manufactures
    ...SUB connector UL94 - V0 PVC / ABS /PE Cap Mold with ROHS certificate Custom customization Connector cover,Ready-made mould Product Detail 1 ABS MOLDING 2 PVC MOLDING 3 PE MOLDING 4 TPE MOLDING on ... more
    Brand Name:LINKSUNET
    Model Number:PVC/PE/ABS CAP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UL94 - V0 Plastic Injection Molding PVC / ABS / PE D SUB Connector Cap Mold

    Shanghai LinkSunet E.T,LTD
    [Shanghai,China]
Tell “connector cap” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0