•  Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A Overview The 10/100/1000Base-T transceiver module is compliant with the SFP Multi Source Agreement (... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Gigabit Ethernet Rj45 100m Cisco SFP Modules , Copper Sfp Transceiver For CISCO GLC-T-A

  •  Small Form-Factor Pluggable CISCO Compatible Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX Manufactures
    ...Small Form-Factor Pluggable CISCO Compatible Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX Description: 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-FE-100EX-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Small Form-Factor Pluggable CISCO Compatible Transceivers GLC-FE-100EX

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Manufactures
    ... · Rate Category: 1000Base · Interface Type: SX · Connector Type: Dual-LC GLC-SX-MM, 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: GLC-SX-MM Form Factor: SFP TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 500m... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM Optical Transceiver SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M

  •  Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 SFP Module Transceiver with DOM Manufactures
    ... Sealed* Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 SFP ( mini-GBIC ) Module Transceiver The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Genuine Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 10-2626-01 SFP Module Transceiver with DOM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km Module Product Information Description: ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM= Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules Digital Diagnostic For Industrial Ethernet Manufactures
    ... Ethernet The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05ID
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco 10 Gig SFP Modules Digital Diagnostic For Industrial Ethernet

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  dual fiber SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1.25g 1310nm 10km Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1.25g 1310nm 10km dual fiber Sfp Transceiver Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 20km ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HLSP3112L-CD10
    Place of Origin:China

    dual fiber SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1.25g 1310nm 10km

  •  Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco Manufactures
    ...-45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Cisco 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:1000Base-T RJ-45
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000Base-T RJ-45 With Cisco

  •  Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D Manufactures
    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D Specifications: P/N SFP-1GSX-85 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:Topnet System
    Model Number:SFP-1GSX-85
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D

  •  Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter Manufactures
    ...Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter 1310 nm wavelength,100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 2 km over MMF. Specification: P/N GLC-GE-100FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:PTR-3001SGL-20
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible CISCO SGMII SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper Manufactures
    ...GLC-TE New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-TE= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China

    Cat5 Cable SFP Fiber Module New Cisco GLC-TE 1000 Base -T SFP RJ-45 Copper

  •  Gigabit Ethernet Used Cisco Modules GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G 1310nm 40Km SMF Media Manufactures
    ...GLC-EX-SMD Compatible Cisco 1.25G 1310nm 40Km SFP Fiber Transceiver Module P/N GLC-EX-SMD= Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:BO-NET
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD
    Place of Origin:china

    Gigabit Ethernet Used Cisco Modules GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G 1310nm 40Km SMF Media

  •  SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI Manufactures
    ...PN: ES-T5-R 10G Copper SFP 10GBase-T Copper-T SFP RJ45 30M Compatible with Juniper Features Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T Ø Hot-pluggable SFP ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T5-R
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Module RJ45 10G 30M Transmission ROHS Certification compatible with Cisco HUAWEI

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25G SFP  Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM Manufactures
    ... SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Distance:550m 5.Temperature:0-70℃ 6.Source:VCSEL+PIN 7.Connector:LC 8.DDMI:YES 9.Compatible:Cisco,HP,Finisar,Alcatel... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0301D
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Optical SFP Transceiver ,1310nm Compatible CISCO GLC - SX - MM

  •  1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Manufactures
    ...100base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OC24-01
    Place of Origin:CN

    1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP

  •  1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM Manufactures
    ...25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM-10 1.25G 1310nm 10km allied sfp 1:Datarate 1.25G 2:distance 10km reach 3:dual fiber single mode 4:compatible cisco Product specifications Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps... more
    Brand Name:6COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM

  •  Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI Manufactures
    ...Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI The WDM or Bi-Directional SFP is a compact optical transceiver module used for both ... more
    Brand Name:OE-Link
    Model Number:WDM-0210AI
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Compatible CISCO GLC-BX-U-40KM BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI SFP Transceiver,CISCO BIDI

  •  GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Manufactures
    ...GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-EX-SMD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-EX-SMD Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-EX-SMD Compatible CISCO Transceiver For 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX Ethernet

  •  1.25Gbps BIDi 3km WDM SFP Modules Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Fiber , LC / SC Connector Manufactures
    ... SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u 2 ,WDM SFP 3,cisco glc-bx-u 4,High Qualtiy,works stable 5,Long warranty Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u Quality As the Center!!!! SFP Manufacturer 1,Compatibility SFP Modules cisco glc-bx-u 2 ,WDM SFP 3,cisco glc-bx... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:BSFP-1.25G-SU(SD)
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1.25Gbps BIDi 3km WDM SFP Modules Cisco GLC-BX-U Single Fiber , LC / SC Connector

  •  80km Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / LC Transceiver Module 2.5G 1470nm Manufactures
    ...80km Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / LC Transceiver Module 2.5G 1470nm Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:ONS-SE-2G-1470 compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80km Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / LC Transceiver Module 2.5G 1470nm

Tell “compatible cisco glc t” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0