•  GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM Manufactures
    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-ZX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM

  •  MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Manufactures
    ...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 1000Base SFP Modules Manufactures
    ...SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 10G SFP Modules The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05ED
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-GE-S Cisco SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance Cisco 1000Base SFP Modules

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  •  N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Manufactures
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD Manufactures
    ...1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD Description The sourcelight Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-SX-MM-RGD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000base-Sx Sfp Cisco Optical Transceiver For Industrial SFP-SX-MM-RGD

  •  Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver Manufactures
    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver

  •  IEEE 802.11a 8G Cisco Wireless Controller RJ-45 AIR-CT5508-100-K9 Manufactures
    ... Controller RJ-45 AIR-CT5508-100-K9 Description:The Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller is a highly scalable and flexible platform that enables system wide services for ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:AIR-CT5508-100-K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    IEEE 802.11a 8G Cisco Wireless Controller RJ-45 AIR-CT5508-100-K9

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manufactures
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  •  XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components Manufactures
    ... fiber optical active components More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your... more
    Brand Name:XENPAK
    Model Number:OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! Manufactures
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

  •  850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Manufactures
    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber

  •  Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Manufactures
    ... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 550m MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm Appliaction: 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  •  Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module Manufactures
    ...Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.sfp transceiver module 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:BT-OC24-01-110
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module

  •  GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX

    Allscantool Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cisco sx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0