•  GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM Manufactures
    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-ZX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM

  •  LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function Manufactures
    ... distance 40km 80km Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:HL-SFP+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    LC Duplex SFP Fiber Module Transmission Distance 40km With DDM Function

  •  Managed WS C2960X 24TS L Cisco Gigabit Switch For Small Office Buildings Manufactures
    ... Giga Managed Stackable Network Switches WS-C2960X-24TS-L Cisco Gigabit Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24TS-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Product Overview Cisco® Catalyst® 2960-X and 2960-XR Series Switches... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Managed WS C2960X 24TS L Cisco Gigabit Switch For Small Office Buildings

  •  Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Manufactures
    ...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures
    ...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  •  Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Channel · Interface Type: SX · Digital Optical Mon: Yes · Con. Type: Dual-LC DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver

  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx Manufactures
    ...850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx Overview The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:1.25g SFP SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx

  •  SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM 1.25Gb/s 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25G-850nm-550m-MM-LC-DDM Small Form... more
    Brand Name:XYT-TECH
    Model Number:XYT-SFP-1.25G-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver Module

  •  GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM Manufactures
    ...GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Transceivers for 40KM 1.25G Ethernet GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver Manufactures
    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver

  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  WS-X6724-SFP Cisco 6500 SFP Line Card 24 Port GigE Mod Fabric - Enabled Used Condition Manufactures
    ... (Req. SFPs) used condition Model info: WS-X6724-SFP Product Description Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 Series SFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module WS-WS-X6724-SFP Devide Tyde Gigabit Ethernet interface SFP module Ports 24 * SFP Gigabit Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    WS-X6724-SFP Cisco 6500 SFP Line Card 24 Port GigE Mod Fabric - Enabled Used Condition

  •  N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Manufactures
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  •  Switched Backplane Fiber Optical Transceiver , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Details Part No. GLC-SX-MM Form Type SFP DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    Switched Backplane Fiber Optical Transceiver , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m

  •  1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Manufactures
    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

  •  10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers Manufactures
    .../1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for... more
    Brand Name:1000m sfp
    Model Number:duplex sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Manufactures
    ... Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function Description: NuFiber’s SFP-SX-MM1310 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:FE-SX-MM1310
    Place of Origin:China

    155Mb/s SFP Transceiver Multi Mode duplex LC connector 2km 850nm/1310nm with DDM Function

  •  HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manufactures
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

Tell “cisco sx sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0