•  Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image Manufactures
    WS-C3750G-24PS-E refurbished Cat3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP Enh. Image Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Power over ethernet switch is an innovative switch that improves LAN operating efficiency by combining industry-leading ease of use and the highest resiliency available for stackable switches. This product series represents the next generation in desktop switches, and features Cisco StackWise technology, a 32-Gbps stack interconnect that allows customers to build a unified, highly resilient ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24PS-E
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    Cat3750 24 Port Cisco Catalyst Switch , POE Refurbished Network Switches 4 SFP Enh Image

  •  Fiber Transceivers Cisco Network Switch WS-X6408A-GBIC 8 Port W/ 8x 9216 Bytes Manufactures
    WS-X6408A-GBIC Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series 8-port GBIC Expansion Module General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-X6408A-GBIC Brand Name Cisco Product Name Catalyst GBIC Module Marketing Information The 8-port Gigabit Ethernet switching module (WS-X6408A-GBIC) provides eight switched, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet ports that you can configure with any combination of 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, and ZX GBICs, copper GBICs, or Coarse Wave Division Multiplexer (CWDM) ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6408A-GBIC
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Fiber Transceivers Cisco Network Switch WS-X6408A-GBIC 8 Port W/ 8x 9216 Bytes

  •  Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Manufactures
    Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet modules to serve different needs in the campus and data center for enterprise, commercial, and service provider customers: the Cisco Catalyst 6500 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Copper Module, 16-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, 8-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module, and 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet .. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=

  •  Cisco Catalyst 3650 Ethernet Network Switch 24 Port For Enterprise Class Businesses Manufactures
    ...-L belongs to the Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switches, Due to its enhanced features is best utilized in enterprise class businesses and can be used in multiple branch office networks or campus networks. Size of... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-24PS-L
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Catalyst 3650 Ethernet Network Switch 24 Port For Enterprise Class Businesses

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  24 Port IP Base Cisco Network Switch Layer 3 Stackable WS-C3850-24T-S 4 GB RAM Manufactures
    ...-S Catalyst 3850 Switch Detail:Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base Condition:Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C3850-24T-S Overview Cisco 3850 series 24 ports IP Base stackable switch delivers Layer... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-24T-S
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    24 Port IP Base Cisco Network Switch Layer 3 Stackable WS-C3850-24T-S 4 GB RAM

  •  Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Manufactures
    ...Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL= Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Switches offer a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet modules to serve different needs... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Catalyst 6500 Cisco Network Switch 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet With DFC3CXL WS-X6716-10G-3CXL=

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Second Hand Cisco 4510 Switch / Rack - Mount Cisco Network Switch 1400W AC Manufactures
    ...Cisco WS-C4510R+E Usde Cisco Switch Product Code WS-C4510R+E Total number of slots 10 Line-card slots 8 Supervisor engine slots 2 ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C4510R+E
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Second Hand Cisco 4510 Switch / Rack - Mount Cisco Network Switch 1400W AC

  •  4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst Manufactures
    ...WS-C3750G-24TS-E refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24TS-E
    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    4 SFP Ports Uplink Used Cisco 3750 Switch , Second Hand Cisco Equipment Catalyst

  •  100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch Manufactures
    ... Managed 24*1000Base T(X) + 4*1000 /10000Base SFP fiber optic port Ethernet Switch Introduction HENGSION managed Layer-3 MNB5700-24E-4G-HI Ethernet switch provides 24*10/100/1000 Base-X Ethernet ports and 4 SFP ports... more
    Brand Name:Hengsion
    Model Number:MNB5700-24E-4G-HI
    Place of Origin:China

    100 - 240VAC Power port Core network switch 28 port layer 3 managed switch

  •  Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications Manufactures
    .... The shape and electrical interface is specified by the multi-source protocol (MSA). It connects network device motherboards (for switches, routers, media converters, or similar devices) to fiber optic or copper network cables. more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM
    Place of Origin:China

    Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications

  •  Managed Ethernet POE Powered Gigabit Switch , POE Powered Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Managed 24 port 48v poe switch +2 SFP Gigabit Port, cisco fiber optic switches compatiable Model: LNK-1024G Overview LNK-2024G is designed to build up rich, high-performance network security needs,the new generation... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-1024G
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Managed Ethernet POE Powered Gigabit Switch , POE Powered Network Switch

  •  1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module Manufactures
    ...1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module GEZHI Photonics 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Optical Switch
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 Fiber Optical Switch Multi Channel Single Mode , Fiber Optic Switch Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10M / 100M rj45 Fiber Optic gigabit network switches Full duples with 3 Port Manufactures
    ...10M / 100M rj45 Fiber Optic Switches Full duples with 3 Port This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 100M Fx port and three 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SW2F3T-XXXX
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    10M / 100M rj45 Fiber Optic gigabit network switches Full duples with 3 Port

  •   IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch  12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E Manufactures
    ... 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco pre-standard Power... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560-48TS-E
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3af PoE configurations Cisco Network Switch 12K EIGRP RIP - 1 WS-C3560-48TS-E

  •  SFP Standard Cisco Network Switch Layer 3 Switch WS-C3750V2-48TS-S Manufactures
    ...SFP Standard Cisco Network Switch Layer 3 Switch WS-C3750V2-48TS-S • 48 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports ● Lower power consumption than its predecessors ● Backward compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E Series Switches ● EnergyWise support to ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750V2-48TS-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP Standard Cisco Network Switch Layer 3 Switch WS-C3750V2-48TS-S

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Brand New Cisco Network Switch Manufactures
    ...Brand New Original Cisco Network Switch for WS-C3750V2-24TS-S Now my company offer good discount the cisco products . Catalyst 3750 Series 3750v2 Series 10/100 Workgroup SwitchesWS-C3750V2-24PS-E Catalyst 3750V2 24 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco Network Switch
    Place of Origin:china
    Transmission Rate:10/100Mbps

    Brand New Cisco Network Switch

    XUEYOU(HK)TECHNOLOGY LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E Manufactures
    ...Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E Description:Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services 24 and 48 10/100/1000Mbps data PoE+ and Cisco UPOE models with energy... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    Stock 48 Port Gigabit Network Switch For Computer Network WS-C3850-48T-E

  •  176Gbps Capacity Cisco Network Switch , 4500-X Series Cisco 16 Port Switch Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst Switch Cisco Catalyst 4500-X Series new original WS-C4500X-24X-IPB Cisco switch WS-C4500X-24X-IPB​ Cisco® Catalyst® 4500-X Series Switch (Figure 1) is a fixed aggregation switch that delivers best-in-class scalability, simplified network... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C4500X-24X-IPB
    Place of Origin:US

    176Gbps Capacity Cisco Network Switch , 4500-X Series Cisco 16 Port Switch

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  NEW original cisco network switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S Manufactures
    ...NEW original cisco network switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S Product DetailsC3560G-24TS-S Device Type Switch - 24 ports - L3 - Managed Enclosure Type Desktop - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-24TS-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    NEW original cisco network switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S

  •  Cisco networking switches WS-C3750X-48PF-E Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services Manufactures
    ...+) - Rack-Mountable - Poe+ "Product Type: Networking/Lan Hubs & Switches" ​Description Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48PF-E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ Cisco Catalyst 3750X-48PF-E - Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Price:Negotiable
    Packaging Details:Cisco original box

    Cisco networking switches WS-C3750X-48PF-E Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services

  •  New Original Cisco Network Switch WS-C2960-24TS-L Manufactures
    ... 3.1 year warranty! 4.good discount of GPL off Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24TS-L - switch - 24 ports - Managed - rack-mountable Part Code: WS-C2960S-24TS-L Manufacturer:CISCO Device Type:Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type:Rack-mountable... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-24TS-L
    Place of Origin:China

    New Original Cisco Network Switch WS-C2960-24TS-L

  •  WS-C2960X-48FPD-L new and used Cisco network catalyst switch in stock price today ship to world china supplier Manufactures
    ...WS-C2960X-48FPD-L new and used Cisco network catalyst switch in stock price today ship to world china supplier This listing valid for long time ! ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
    Place of Origin:China

    WS-C2960X-48FPD-L new and used Cisco network catalyst switch in stock price today ship to world china supplier

  •  WTS NEW Clean CISCO network equipment WS-C2960+24PC-L network switch Manufactures
    ... warranty 4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days 5. Have large inventory 6. Professional sales team Here comes some CISCO switch for u reference: WS-C2960S-48TS-L WS-C2960S-48FPD-L WS-C2960S-48LPD-L WS-C2960S-48FPS-L WS... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960+24PC-L
    Place of Origin:Hong Kong

    WTS NEW Clean CISCO network equipment WS-C2960+24PC-L network switch

Tell “cisco network switch” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0