•  Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Redundant Power Supply Module 1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03 Manufactures
    ...1C31110G02 Ovation Module Differential SOE/Digital Input Electronic Module 1C31110G03 Ovation Module 48VDC contact wetting SOE/Digital Input Electronic Module Both NEW and USED are available. The I/O Module The I/O module includes an electronic module and a more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03
    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Redundant Power Supply Module 1C31110G01 1C31110G02 1C31110G03

  •  SEC License Cisco Wireless Router Long Range Firewall CISCO3945-SEC/K9 Manufactures
    ... Router Long Range Firewall CISCO3945-SEC/K9 Cisco 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation 2 (ISR G2) platforms... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:CISCO3945-SEC/K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    SEC License Cisco Wireless Router Long Range Firewall CISCO3945-SEC/K9

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40G Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 10km Distance Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible QSFP+ SR 40G Fiber Optical Module 40G QSFP+ SR4 850nm Transceiver Product Features ● Supports 41.2Gb/s bit rates ● Duplex LC receptacle ● ... more
    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE
    Model Number:ND-40QSFP- SR4
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Cisco Compatible QSFP+ 40G Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 10km Distance

  •  1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength Manufactures
    ...25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver Fiber Optical 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength Cisco Compatible Description: Juhua’s SFP-S49L-G80 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA
    Model Number:SFP-S49L-G80
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Bidirectional Transceiver , Fiber Optic Sfp Module 1550nm/1490nm Wavelength

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall Manufactures
    ...,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9
    Place of Origin:China

    SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall

  •  Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver Manufactures
    ...-SMD= Original Cisco SFP module Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Optical Wave Length 1310 nm Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP module GLC-LH-SMD= 1.25G 10km SM LC port transceiver

  •  Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter Manufactures
    ...+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ●Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter

  •  ISM-VPN-19 Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Module CE Certification Manufactures
    ...-VPN-19 Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Module CE Certification Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Cisco ISM-VPN-19 Datasheet: Products Details: Feature Description Physical The Cisco VPN ISM fits in the ISM slot in the Cisco ISR G2... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISM-VPN-19
    Place of Origin:China

    ISM-VPN-19 Cisco Router Modules , Cisco Network Module CE Certification

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM Manufactures
    optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-1.25G-BX-L120
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

  •  Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type Manufactures
    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

  •  IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR

  •  Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty. Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6708-10GE-3C
    Place of Origin:US

    Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty.

  •  Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 48 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6548-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

  •  New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module Manufactures
    ... original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module WS-X6148A-GE-TX is Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Classic Interface Module with Power over Ethernet (PoE) option-refreshed module that supports jumbo frames... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:USA

    New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module

  •  Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= Manufactures
    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module X2-10GB-LR=

  •  1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Manufactures
    ...LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

  •  CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN Manufactures
    ...Specifications CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G ORIGINAL ORIGINAL CISCO EXPANSION MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports Qty: 4 ports Data Link Protocol: Gigabit LAN DESCRIPTION The module has four... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G

    CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN

  •  NM-16ESW  Cisco module Manufactures
    ... from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco Router: Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/3800/3900/7200/7500/7600 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:NM-16ESW

    NM-16ESW Cisco module

  •  CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC  Manufactures
    ... 2,cisco modules 3,Competitive price. 4, Used in great condition 5,100% tested In full working condition, 90 days' warranty Product name: Cisco X2-10GB-LR GBIC Modules Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-03 Manufacture: Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:Japan

    CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC

  •  3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... km 10G Fiber Channel Available for FC,ST,SC,LC Specifications 1. Module circuit ground is isolated from module chassis ground within the module. 2. Open collector; should be pulled up with 4.7k – 10k ohms... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD
    Place of Origin:China

    3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cisco modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0