•  WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Manufactures
    ...WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Feature Description Ports 4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet/16 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6904-40G-2TXL=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  •  CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Manufactures
    ...CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Overview WS-X6716-10G-3C consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module

  •  SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall Manufactures
    ...,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9
    Place of Origin:China

    SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall

  •  Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01 Manufactures
    ...-one replacement of Q-Line I/O with Ovation I/O. Each Q-line card is replaced with a newly developed personality module and a standard electronics module. The card edge connector from the termination more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:1C31129G03 1C31132G01
    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01

  •  Durable Cisco ISR Router With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB ISR4331/K9 Manufactures
    ... With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB Gigabit Enterprise Router ISR4331/K9 Product Information Cisco ISR4331/K9 have 500Mbps-1Gbps system throughtput, 4 WAN/LAN ports, 4 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISR4331/K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    Durable Cisco ISR Router With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB ISR4331/K9

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector Manufactures
    ...3G-SDI CWDM 1270~1610nm 40km Digital Video SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Up to 3.3Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-CSFP-3Gxx-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    3G SDI CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Digital Video Fiber Optic Lc Connector

  •  High - Speed Cisco Optical Transceiver WAN Interface For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet HWIC Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type: EHWIC Dimensions (WxDxH): 7.9 cm x 12.2 cm x 2.1 cm 1 Year Warranty DESCRIPTION The Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High - Speed Cisco Optical Transceiver WAN Interface For Gigabit Ethernet

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector Manufactures
    ...60km 1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode DOM with SC/LC Connector Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-BX-60
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 1310/1550nm Bidirectional Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver Module Single Mode DOM With SC/LC Connector

  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR

  •  Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty. Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6708-10GE-3C
    Place of Origin:US

    Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty.

  •  Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 48 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6548-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

  •  New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module Manufactures
    ... original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module WS-X6148A-GE-TX is Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Classic Interface Module with Power over Ethernet (PoE) option-refreshed module that supports jumbo frames... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:USA

    New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module

  •  Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= Manufactures
    ...Cisco module X2-10GB-LR= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module X2-10GB-LR=

  •  CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN Manufactures
    ...Specifications CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G ORIGINAL ORIGINAL CISCO EXPANSION MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports Qty: 4 ports Data Link Protocol: Gigabit LAN DESCRIPTION The module has four... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G

    CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN

  •  1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Manufactures
    ...LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

  •  NM-16ESW  Cisco module Manufactures
    ... from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco Router: Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/3800/3900/7200/7500/7600 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:NM-16ESW

    NM-16ESW Cisco module

  •  CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC  Manufactures
    ... 2,cisco modules 3,Competitive price. 4, Used in great condition 5,100% tested In full working condition, 90 days' warranty Product name: Cisco X2-10GB-LR GBIC Modules Part No.: X2-10GB-LR 10-2036-03 Manufacture: Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:X2-10GB-LR
    Place of Origin:Japan

    CISCO modules X2-10GB-LR GBIC

  •  3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ... km 10G Fiber Channel Available for FC,ST,SC,LC Specifications 1. Module circuit ground is isolated from module chassis ground within the module. 2. Open collector; should be pulled up with 4.7k – 10k ohms... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RXFP-55192-ZRD
    Place of Origin:China

    3.5W TRx 10G Module , 10GBASE-LR , 10G SFP Transceiver

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1.25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for  Switch / Router / Server interface Manufactures
    ... Fiber SFP 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.Alcatel SFP Module BT-OC24-01/10/20/40/60/80/120 1.25Gb/s SFP Optical Transceiver, 550M/10KM... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:Bton
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gb/s 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm LC sfp transceiver module for Switch / Router / Server interface

Tell “cisco modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0