•  TGE-B2408SR Single Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Transformer Modules LP82453NL Manufactures
    ...TGE-B2408SR Single Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Transformer Modules LP82453NL 10/100/1000 Base -T Single Port Transformer Magnetic Modules,SMD,Rohs LINK-PP Part Number: LP82453NL Other Part Number: TGE-B2408SR... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:TGE-B2408SR
    Place of Origin:China

    TGE-B2408SR Single Port 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Transformer Modules LP82453NL

  •  WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Manufactures
    ...WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports Feature Description Ports 4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet/16 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6904-40G-2TXL=
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    WS X6904 40G 2TXL Security Used Cisco Modules 4 X 40 Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  •  CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Manufactures
    ...CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Overview WS-X6716-10G-3C consists of 16 X2 10 Gigabit Ethernet fiber ports line card module for Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-X6716-10G-3C
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    CISCO Module WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module

  •  SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco Module & SPA Card POS Shared SIP Supported Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 Manufactures
    ...SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco Module & SPA Card POS Shared SIP Supported Cisco ASR1000-SIP10 SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Overview The Cisco I-Flex approach combines shared port adapters (SPAs) and SPA interface processors (SIPs... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco Module & SPA Card POS Shared SIP Supported Cisco ASR1000-SIP10

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+ Manufactures
    OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP Optical Transceiver 1. Applications Datacom 10G Ethernet Other high-throughput data transmission network 2. Features 10Gb/s active optical cable up to 100m MMF 850nm VCSEL and PIN receiver ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-AA18M2-1
    Place of Origin:China

    Active Optical Cable Fiber Optic Transceiver Module OM2 Cable Length 1m 10G SFP+ To SFP+

  •  Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01 Manufactures
    ...-one replacement of Q-Line I/O with Ovation I/O. Each Q-line card is replaced with a newly developed personality module and a standard electronics module. The card edge connector from the termination more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:1C31129G03 1C31132G01
    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    Emerson Westinghouse Ovation Power Supply Module 1C31129G03 1C31132G01

  •  SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall Manufactures
    ...,2SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB) Used Cisco Router Overview ( Cisco 3925/K9 ) Cisco® 3900 Series Integrated Services Routers build on 25 years of Cisco innovation and product leadership. The new Cisco Integrated Services Routers Generation... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco 3925/K9
    Place of Origin:China

    SPE100 3GE Ports Used Cisco Router 3925/K9 2 SFP-Based Ports Optional Firewall

  •  10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector Manufactures
    ...PN: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Durable Cisco ISR Router With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB ISR4331/K9 Manufactures
    ... With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB ISR4331/K9 Product Information of ISR4331/K9 Cisco ISR4331/K9 have 500Mbps-1Gbps system throughtput, 4 WAN/LAN ports, 4 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:ISR4331/K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    Durable Cisco ISR Router With 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB ISR4331/K9

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000Base-T standard SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Manufactures
    ...GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000Base-T standard SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T=

  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    ... Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMF. Up to 300-meter... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:United States

    IEEE 802.3ae 8 W 50 micron Fiber 2000MHz OM3 MMF Cisco Modules XENPAK - 10GB - SR

  •  Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty. Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6708-10GE-3C
    Place of Origin:US

    Hot Sale! Used Cisco Module WS-X6708-10GE-3C with High Quality& Inexpensive Price&90days waranty.

  •  Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX Manufactures
    ...Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 48 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-X6548-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:United States

    Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX

  •  New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module Manufactures
    ... original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module WS-X6148A-GE-TX is Cisco Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100/1000 Classic Interface Module with Power over Ethernet (PoE) option-refreshed module that supports jumbo frames... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number: WS-X6148A-GE-TX
    Place of Origin:USA

    New original WS-X6148A-GE-TX cisco module

  •  Cisco module CVR-X2-SFP Manufactures
    ...Cisco module CVR-X2-SFP 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty.2.All of ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:CVR-X2-SFP
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module CVR-X2-SFP

  •  Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24P-E Manufactures
    The Cisco® Catalyst® 9300 Series Switches are Cisco’s lead stackable enterprise switching platform built for security, IoT, mobility, and cloud. They are the next generation of the industry’s most widely deployed switching platform. The Catalyst ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9300-24P-E
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24P-E

  •  Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24T-E Manufactures
    The Cisco® Catalyst® 9300 Series Switches are Cisco’s lead stackable enterprise switching platform built for security, IoT, mobility, and cloud. They are the next generation of the industry’s most widely deployed switching platform. The Catalyst ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C9300-24T-E
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches CISCO C9300-24T-E

    Plover Technology Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
  •  CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN Manufactures
    ...Specifications CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G ORIGINAL ORIGINAL CISCO EXPANSION MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Manufacturer: Cisco Device Type: Expansion module Form Factor: Plug-in module Ports Qty: 4 ports Data Link Protocol: Gigabit LAN DESCRIPTION The module has four... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number: C3KX-NM-1G

    CISCO MODULE C3KX-NM-1G Gigabit LAN

  •  1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Manufactures
    ...LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief Introduction: 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

Tell “cisco modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0