•  Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S Catalyst 3750G 48 ports 10/100/1000T POE switch Manufactures
    ... 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SFP + IPB Image Overview The Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48PS-S switch is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series, an innovative product line that improves LAN operating... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3750G-48PS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco WS-C3750G-48PS-S Catalyst 3750G 48 ports 10/100/1000T POE switch

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate Manufactures
    ...-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 16-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceivers (Figure 11) provide Fibre Channel connectivity for 4/8/16-Gbps ports on the MDS 9000 Family platform. Three types are available: the Cisco Fibre... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    DS SFP FC16G SW Used Cisco Modules SFP Transceiver 8.5 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

  •  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters Manufactures
    ... 1000Base SX GE GBIC Transceiver Module, 550 meters, 850 nm GEZHI/FINISAR FTR-8519-3D gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:FINISAR FTR-8519-3D
    Place of Origin:China

    Finisar 1000Base GBIC Transceiver Module FTR-8519-3D 850 nm 550 Meters

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ... Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Form Factor: SFP+ TX Wavelength: 850nm Reach: 500m Cable Type: multimode fiber Rate Category: 1/2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel Interface Type: SX Digital... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW, 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver

  •  CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... OTU2/OTU2e). · The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XFP port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. · The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-42.94
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-C ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module Manufactures
    ...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:X2-S55SXG40
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei Manufactures
    10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  •  1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet Manufactures
    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s serial ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80km Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet

  •  QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta Manufactures
    ...: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71GP21SX Description: CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal station Information about this range Networking modules are available for... more
    Brand Name:Mitsubishi
    Model Number:QJ71GP21-SX
    Place of Origin:Japan

    QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta

  •  Hot Pluggable 1.25G Tx1310nm - Rx1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module , 1.25gbps / 1.063gbps Manufactures
    ....ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing gbic transceiver module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast ship 1.25g 850/1310nm gbic transceiver module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Hot Pluggable 1.25G Tx1310nm - Rx1550nm GBIC Transceiver Module , 1.25gbps / 1.063gbps

  •  Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ Manufactures
    ... 2000 48 Port 10G Switch SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 2300 platform is unified-port capable, allowing flexible deployment and LAN/SAN convergence in a ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N2K-C2348UPQ
    Place of Origin:USA

    Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053 Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF-8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053 Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF - 8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  Juniper  GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX Manufactures
    ...Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX

  •  GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures
    ... Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-LH-SMD

  •  gbic transceiver Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    gbic transceiver

  •  Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5413 Manufactures
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.fibre optic module- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5413=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5413
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5413

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
Tell “cisco fibre gbic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0