•  1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx Manufactures
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector Manufactures
    ... Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:3CGBIC91
    Place of Origin:China

    1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ... OTU2/OTU2e). · The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XFP port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. · The PrimusIT DWDM XFP supports... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-42.94
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    CISCO Compatible XFP Transceiver Module

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Manufactures
    ...10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size (microns) Baud Rate... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-LW
    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Multirate XFP Optical Transceiver , Cisco Fiber Transceiver DS-SFP-FC16G-LW

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is made for Both Multimode and Single-Mode ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:MY

    1000BASE-LX LH 1310nm Optical Transceiver Module With DDM GLC-LH-SMD

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U Manufactures
    ...1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U Description Fused taper splitter ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SSBC-112-345-XX-E-0-0-D3-SA
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    1x12 Fibre Splitter single mode couplers with SC / APC connectors , 19- rack 1U

  •  Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Manufactures
    ...Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom EX: WBC-P-12-31-50-1-20-SU-C ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  •  Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module Manufactures
    ...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot ... more
    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:X2-S55SXG40
    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei Manufactures
    10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Reliability Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Multimode Compatible HP / Huawei

  •  10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM Manufactures
    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

  •  QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta Manufactures
    ...: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71GP21SX Description: CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal station Information about this range Networking modules are available for... more
    Brand Name:Mitsubishi
    Model Number:QJ71GP21-SX
    Place of Origin:Japan

    QJ71GP21-SX Mitsubishi Universal Q CPU module CC-Link IE network dual loop fibre module (1000BASE-SX) control/normal sta

  •  40km 1.25Gb/s 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module With SC For SMF Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... SC For SMF Fibre Channel Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self-Designing,Developing gbic module 5.Hot Pluggable,fast shipment hot selling rj45 Compatible transceiver gbic module Description 1.The GBIC transceiver is... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RBGBIC-2435L-L2
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    40km 1.25Gb/s 1310nm GBIC Transceiver Module With SC For SMF Fibre Channel

  •  Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ Manufactures
    ... 2000 48 Port 10G Switch SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ Product Overview The Cisco Nexus 2300 platform is unified-port capable, allowing flexible deployment and LAN/SAN convergence in a ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N2K-C2348UPQ
    Place of Origin:USA

    Wired Cisco Nexus 2k Switch , Cisco 48 Port 10g Switch IEEE 802.1Q Standard SFP+ N2K-C2348UPQ

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053 Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF-8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF-8053

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053 Manufactures
    ...Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Modules With SFF - 8053 Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm DFB laser ... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L4
    Place of Origin:china

    Duplex SC Optical Interface 1.25G TRx1310nm 40km GBIC Module With SFF - 8053

  •  Juniper  GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX Manufactures
    ...Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By offering a standard, hot swappable electrical interface, one gigabit ethernet port can support a wide... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:JX-GBIC-1GE-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper GBIC 1000Base-LX transceiver, JX-GBIC-1GE-LX

  •  GLC-ZX-SM Manufactures
    ... Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM Part NO.: GLC-ZX-SM Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-ZX-SM

  •  gbic transceiver Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible GBIC transceiver 2, High quality,Fast delivery. 3,CE,Rohs,FCC Certificates. Who is 6COM ? · A leading manufacturer & supplier ... more
    Categories:GBIC Transceivers
    Telephone:86-755-33591023
    Country/Region:china

    gbic transceiver

  •  original DWDM-SFP-4134 Cisco Optical Module Manufactures
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery 1.Cisco compatible- 2.DWDM-SFP-4134=- 3.Fibre module- 4.Good quality and prompt delivery- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-4134
    Place of Origin:china

    original DWDM-SFP-4134 Cisco Optical Module

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
Tell “cisco fibre gbic” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0