•  88 Gbps Capacity Cisco Network Switch , 24 Port Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-C3560X-24P-E Manufactures
    ... General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C3560X-24P-E Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst Product Series 3560-X Product Name Catalyst 3560-X Ethernet Switch Product Type Ethernet Switch Interfaces/Ports Total... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24P-E
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    88 Gbps Capacity Cisco Network Switch , 24 Port Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-C3560X-24P-E

  •  C9300-24P-A Cisco Ethernet Switch Catalyst 9300 24-Port PoE+ Network Advantage 715W AC Manufactures
    ...C9300-24P-A Cisco Ethernet Switch Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+ Network Advantage 715W AC C9300-24P-A Overview The Cisco® Catalyst® 9300 Series Switches are Cisco’s lead stackable enterprise switching platform built for security, IoT, mobility... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:C9300-24P-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    C9300-24P-A Cisco Ethernet Switch Catalyst 9300 24-Port PoE+ Network Advantage 715W AC

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  SG220 50FP K9 CN Cisco Ethernet Switch , Reliability Cisco 50 Port Switch Manufactures
    ...Cisco SG220-50FP-K9-CN Cisco SMB Switch SG220-52-K9-CN SG200-26FP-CN SG220-28MP-K9-CN SG220-50FP-K9-CN ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SG220-50FP-K9-CN
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    SG220 50FP K9 CN Cisco Ethernet Switch , Reliability Cisco 50 Port Switch

  •  Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 10/100/1000 POE+ WS-C3650-48PD-E Manufactures
    ... Services Ethernet Switch Description: Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port PoE 2x10G Uplink IP Services Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PD-E is the next generation of enterprise-level stable access layer switch and integrates with 48 POE+ Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3650-48PD-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    Manageable Gigabit Ethernet Switch 48 10/100/1000 POE+ WS-C3650-48PD-E

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Cisco Ethernet Switch 2960 X Series High Precision Manufactures
    ... FCC Switch Capacity: cisco WS-C2960+24TC-S Brand Name: Cisco Model Number: WS-C2960+24TC-S Place of Origin: Guangdong, China Condition: NIB WS-C2960+24TC-S Port: cisco WS-C2960+24TC-S in dubai Brand: cisco WS... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C2960+24TC-S
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    WS-C2960+24TC-S 24 Port Cisco Ethernet Switch 2960 X Series High Precision

  •  10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Manufactures
    ... XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Specification: P/N XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength 1550nm Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datecom 10G Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-ZR Multirate XFP CISCO Ethernet Transceiver XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  24 Port L3 Management Fiber Ethernet Switch , Ethernet Managed Network Switch Manufactures
    ... Port L3 Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 10G SFP+ port Model: LNK-M24G4F Overview E-link L3 24+4 10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-M24G4F
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    24 Port L3 Management Fiber Ethernet Switch , Ethernet Managed Network Switch

  •  10 Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 24 10/100/1000 Base-TX + 4 X10G-FX SFP+ L2 Black ASIC Chip Manufactures
    ...L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch Product Overview L2 24+4 10Gigabit Ethernet Switch is standard third-layer non-blocking switch. Provides 24 10/100/1000Base-T Ethernet ports, 4 10G SFP+ ports. Based on high-performance ASIC chip technology... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-9M2410P
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10 Gigabit Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 24 10/100/1000 Base-TX + 4 X10G-FX SFP+ L2 Black ASIC Chip

  •  Ethernet Switch Juniper SFP Modules 70km Distance Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Ethernet Switch Juniper SFP Modules 70km Distance Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LH
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Switch Juniper SFP Modules 70km Distance Single Mode LC SFP Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1-1840801-1 Magnetic RJ45 Jack LPJ6011BBNL Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...1840801-1 Magnetic RJ45 Jack LPJ6011BBNL Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch Competitor Cross Reference Trader Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description 1-1840801-1 LPJ6011BBNL LINK-PP ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:1-1840801-1
    Place of Origin:China

    1-1840801-1 Magnetic RJ45 Jack LPJ6011BBNL Hardened Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

  •  XFP10GER192IR-RGD XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router Manufactures
    ...XFP10GER192IR-RGD XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router 10GBASE-ER Ethernet 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible XFP10GER-192IR-L Specification: P/N XFP10GER192IR-RGD Datarate 10G/ps Distance 40KM Wavelength 1550nm ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-10GXFPL-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    XFP10GER192IR-RGD XFP Optical Transceiver for 10GE Ethernet Switch And Router

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  WS-C3750V2-24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps Manufactures
    ...24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps WS-C3750V2-24TS-E • 24 10/100 Fast Ethernet ports ● Lower power consumption than its predecessors ● Backward compatible with Cisco Catalyst 3750 and 3750-E Series Switches ● EnergyWise... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3750V2-24TS-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    WS-C3750V2-24TS-E CISCO Ethernet Switch 24 Port Catalyst3750 24X10/100Mbps

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Console Type Cisco Ethernet Switch Module Supervisor Engine Control Processor WS-X45-SUP7L-E Manufactures
    ...Cisco Switch Module Cisco WS-X45-SUP7L-E Supervisor Engine Control processor - plug-in module Supported Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Cards and Modules ● WS-X4748-UPOE+E: Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-port 10/100/1000... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-X45-SUP7L-E
    Place of Origin:US

    Console Type Cisco Ethernet Switch Module Supervisor Engine Control Processor WS-X45-SUP7L-E

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  cisco ethernet switch price WS-C3850-24P-S Manufactures
    ... new original cisco switch WS-C3850-24P-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Base WS-C3850-24P-S Specifications 1. Brand:cisco switches for WS-C3850-24P-S 2. Condition:NIB cisco switches for WS-C3850-24P-S 3. Part No: Switch - 24... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number: WS-C3850-24P-S
    Place of Origin:cHINA

    cisco ethernet switch price WS-C3850-24P-S

  •  RJ 45 SNMP 3 Cisco Network Switch with TDR PAgP for rate limiting , ACLs  WS-C3560G-48TS-S Manufactures
    ...48TS-S Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series switches is a line of fixed configuration, enterprise-class, IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet (PoE) switches in Fast Ethernet configurations that provide availability, security... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-48TS-S
    Place of Origin:United States

    RJ 45 SNMP 3 Cisco Network Switch with TDR PAgP for rate limiting , ACLs WS-C3560G-48TS-S

  •  Catalyst C2960S series Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-C2960S-24PD-L Manufactures
    ...Products description: Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-C2960S-24PD-L My friends, because to market fluctuations, in order to reduce the cost ... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    Catalyst C2960S series Cisco Ethernet Switch WS-C2960S-24PD-L

  •  24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports Manufactures
    ... 2/4 TX/SFP combo. Due to its high performance and low cost, BD-S2500 series switch is considered a very competitive Ethernet switching solution for community networking and workgroup networking in enterprise networks. Ordering information more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-S2528GX
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    24Ports GE SFP Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 24 GE SFP + 4 GE Combo ports

  •  Cisco switches WS-3650-48PD-L Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    .../Lan Hubs & Switches" Description Networking LAN Hubs & Switches Cisco Catalyst 3650-48PD-L - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3650-48PD Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-3650-48PD-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco switches WS-3650-48PD-L Cisco Catalyst Ethernet Switch

  •  Network Management Device 8 Port Ethernet Switch (ESB08BL) Manufactures
    ...Network/Ethernet/Smart Switch 8-Port Network Management Switch Model: ESB08BL The ESB08BL Fast Ethernet Switch is designed for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users. All 8 ports support auto ... more
    Brand Name:Zailing
    Model Number:ESB08BL
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Network Management Device 8 Port Ethernet Switch (ESB08BL)

  •   DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor Manufactures
    ...DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor Quick Details Products Status: ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor

Tell “cisco ethernet switches” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0