•  1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length Manufactures
    ...-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM 1 . Description: The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000 Base - LX Cisco SFP Modules , SFP Transceiver Module 1310nm Wave Length

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Switch Product  Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches Manufactures
    ...Product Name: Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2950 series intelligent Ethernet switch is a fixed configuration, can the stack of independent equipment series, provide the line speed fast Ethernet and gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:86-755-8602 9999
    Country/Region:china

    Switch Product Cisco Catalyst 2950 series switches

  •  Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch: The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch is a fixed-configuration, stackable standalone switch that provides wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This switch offers two distinct sets of software ... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Telephone:0755-83980996
    Country/Region:china

    Network Equipment System Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switch

  •  Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch Next > > Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch << Previous GET A PRICE/QUOTE ASK A QUESTION Send Inquiry Product Code2950 Series Brand NameCISCO Product Specifications Network Device Switch Dimension(L*W*H) 1.72 x 17.5 x 9.52 in. ... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Catalyst 2950 -12 switch

  •  Catalyst 2950 Manufactures
    Home > Cisco > Switchs Catalyst 2950 Brand: Cisco Model: Catalyst 2950 Series: Catalyst 2950 Notes: Description Features Specifications Accessories Order Service more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Telephone:020-38889972
    Country/Region:china

    Catalyst 2950

    yhnet limited
    [China]
  •  Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm Manufactures
    ... slots on the front panel of many Cisco devices. You can use the SFP modules for connections to other devices.This SFP module is compatible with Catalyst 2950ST-24-LRE switch, Catalyst 2950ST-8-LRE more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Gigabit Ethernet Cisco SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 1310 nm

  •  Networking Cisco Switches Manufactures
    ...3550 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2975 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2955 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2940 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2360 Series Switches Cisco Catalyst 2350... more
    Categories:Cisco Switch Module
    Telephone:00852 3174 7701
    Country/Region:china

    Networking Cisco Switches

  •  Router&switch Manufactures
    ...Features: The Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 is a member of the Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series switches, and is a standalone, fixed-configuration, managed 10/100 switch providing user connectivity for small to mid-sized networks. This wire-speed desktop switch comes ... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Telephone:+86-755-29642413
    Country/Region:china

    Router&switch

  •  Cisco switch  WS-2960-24TT-L Manufactures
    ... of customers from USA, Europe, United Kingdom, Singapore, Africa etc... We are developing rapidly. switch/Router/Firewall//Modules/Power/Gateway/Fan /License etc.. Cisco Router: Cisco 1800/2600/2800/3700/3800/3900/7200 more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-2960-24TT-L

    Cisco switch WS-2960-24TT-L

  •  CISCO firewall Manufactures
    ... of 2950 series switches Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switch is a fixed configuration, the self-stackable series, provides wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This is a most economical series of Cisco switching... more
    Categories:Cisco Firewall Series
    Telephone:010-62579575 62634082 62629528
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO firewall

  •  Cisco Switch WS-C2950SX-48-SI Manufactures
    ...WS-C2950SX-48-SI The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, stackable, and standalone switches that provide wire-speed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. This product line offers two ... more
    Categories:Cisco Switch Module
    Telephone:86-755-83495545
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Switch WS-C2950SX-48-SI

  •  we supply the IT hardware for the new, used and refurbished Cisco equipment, such as routers, switches, firewall etc. Manufactures
    ~~We have been in business since 2006. We maintain over $10 million in inventory of networking hardware from Cisco, including the Cisco 1900,,2900,3800,3900,,Cisco GSR 12000 series routers and Catalyst 2950,2960,3550, 3560,3750,4500,4900and 6500 series. more
    Categories:cisco
    Telephone:86--
    Country/Region:china

    we supply the IT hardware for the new, used and refurbished Cisco equipment, such as routers, switches, firewall etc.

    Globle Network Ltd
    [Beijing]
  •  SWITCH WS-C2950-24 Manufactures
    ... of traditional LAN switching. When a Catalyst 2950 Switch is combined with a Catalyst 3550 Series Switch, the solution enables IP routing from the edge to the core of the network. Embedded in the Catalyst 2950 Series is the Cisco Cluster Management Suite... more
    Categories:Network Ethernet Switch
    Telephone:+86-755-26229420
    Country/Region:china

    SWITCH WS-C2950-24

  •  Cisco WS-C6509-E WS-SUP720-3B 2x WS-X6348 WS-X6524-100FX-MM WS-X6416-GBIC NO PS Manufactures
    ... TS16 Serial to Ethernet 16-Port Terminal Server (1P)50000854-01 $99.99 (Lot of 2) Cisco Catalyst 2950 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switches C2950 $39.99 more
    Categories:Server Hard Drives
    Telephone:495680494
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco WS-C6509-E WS-SUP720-3B 2x WS-X6348 WS-X6524-100FX-MM WS-X6416-GBIC NO PS

  •  Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD= Manufactures
    ... Series Catalyst 2950 Series Catalyst 2960 series Catalyst 2960-S Series Catalyst 2970 Series Catalyst 3560 Series Catalyst 3560-E Series Catalyst 3560-X Series Catalyst 3750 Series Catalyst 3750-E Series Catalyst 3750-X Series Cisco IE3010 Series Catalyst... more
    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules
    Telephone:0086 010 84966095,00852 25785898
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD=

  •  CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM= Manufactures
    ... Designed For Cisco 3825, 3825 V3PN, 3845, 3845 V3PN, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; ASA 5545, 5555; Catalyst 2950, 2950ST, 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X, 3750, 3750G, 4500, 4948; Catalyst Express 500... more
    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules
    Telephone:+86-10-57206139
    Country/Region:china

    CISCO SFP Module GLC-LH-SM=

  •  Cooling Fans WS-C2950-FAN= Manufactures
    ... Series Catalyst Switch Replacement (1 new fan), WS-C2950-FAN= Compatible with: Cisco Catalyst 2950-12 (WS-C2950-12) Cisco Catalyst 2950-24 (WS-C2950-24) Cisco Catalyst 2950C-24 (WS-C2950C-24) Cisco Catalyst 2950G-12 (WS-C2950G-12-EI) Cisco Catalyst 2950G... more
    Categories:Cooling Fan Blade
    Country/Region:china

    Cooling Fans WS-C2950-FAN=

  •  Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI Catalyst Switch Manufactures
    ...Product Description Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Brand Name: Cisco Product Line: Catalyst Product Series: 2950 Product Name: Catalyst 2950G-24 Ethernet Switch Product Type: Ethernet Switch Other Information Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI Interfaces/Ports Fast ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Samples:Charge
    Minimum Order:1pcs

    Cisco WS-C2950G-24-EI Catalyst Switch

    Importgm International Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Next-Generation Metro Ethernet Access Manufactures
    ...-the-business (ETTB) VPN services. Based on today's most widely deployed access switches, the Cisco Catalyst 2950 and 3550 Series, the Cisco ME 3400 Series provides service provider-friendly hardware and mission-specific software: A single ETTH and... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:Cisco_3400-24TS_Metro_Ethernet_Access_Layer_3
    Place of Origin:Chengdu , Sichuan , China (mainland)

    Next-Generation Metro Ethernet Access

  •  Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950-24 24-Port Ethernet Switch Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950-24 24-Port Ethernet Switch Next > > Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950-24 24-Port Ethernet Switch << Previous GET A PRICE/QUOTE ASK A QUESTION Send Inquiry Product CodeCisco-3 Brand NameCisco Product Description The Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series ... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Catalyst WS-C2950-24 24-Port Ethernet Switch

Tell “cisco catalyst 2950 series switches” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0