•  3560 24 Port Used Cisco Switches Gigabit PoE Network For House WS-C3560G-24PS-S Manufactures
    ...Cisco Catalyst 3560 24 Port Gigabit PoE Network Switch WS-C3560G-24PS-S Used Cisco Switches Product Overview The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    3560 24 Port Used Cisco Switches Gigabit PoE Network For House WS-C3560G-24PS-S

  •  New Sealed POE Network Switch Cisco 3560x 48 Port POE+ GE WS-C3560X-48PF-E Manufactures
    ...New Sealed POE Network Switch Cisco 3560x 48 Port POE+ GE WS-C3560X-48PF-E Product Information The Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and standalone switches, respectively. This... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48PF-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    New Sealed POE Network Switch Cisco 3560x 48 Port POE+ GE WS-C3560X-48PF-E

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  Cisco 3560 Managed 48 Port POE Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3560X-48P-S Manufactures
    ...Product Description: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560X-48P-S is 48 Gigabit Ethernet POE+ ports standalone switch in IP base feature set with no stacking option. Four optional network modules ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48P-S
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 3560 Managed 48 Port POE Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet WS-C3560X-48P-S

  •  Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX   1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP Manufactures
    ... Overview Cisco Original | 100Base-FX | SFP | mini-GBIC |1310nm | Refurbished | GLC-GE-100FXCisco's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port/slot, linking the port with... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Switch Fiber Module GLC-GE-100FX 1310 nm,2 km,MMF 100BASE FX SFP

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  Catalyst 3750 X Series Router Switch Module Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= Memory 8GB Manufactures
    ... Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day C3KX-NM-10G= Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated C3KX... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C3KX-NM-10G=
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Catalyst 3750 X Series Router Switch Module Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= Memory 8GB

  •  Cisco switch  WS-C3560X-24T-L Cisco-3560-X Series Switches Manufactures
    ...Cisco switch WS-C3560X-24T-L Cisco-3560-X Series Switches Catalyst 3560X 24 Port Data LAN Base PRODUCT DETAILS Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 Performance Switching... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24T-L
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco switch WS-C3560X-24T-L Cisco-3560-X Series Switches

  •  new cisco 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-E switches 24-port Manufactures
    ...Cisco WS-C3560G-48TS-E Switch 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery CISCO switch-WS-C3560G-48TS-E-Catalyst 3560 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPS Image - Product Name Catalyst 3560 48 Port... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-48TS-E
    Place of Origin:china

    new cisco 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-E switches 24-port

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  •   DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor Manufactures
    ... Communication Mode: Full-Duplex Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 48 Form Factor: Rack-mountable Condition: New sealed Warranty: 1 year Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: Brand new with original Cisco box packing Delivery more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50PCS

    DHCP optical ethernet switch WS - C3560X - 48P - L CAT3560 X 48 Port PoE LAN - Base for outdoor

  •  Catalyst C3560G series Cisco Catalyst 24 Port PoE Switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S Manufactures
    ... our products: Specifications Model no.:WS-C3560G-24TS-S Feature: Cisco Catalyst 3560 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP + IPB Image (1)General specifications Manufacturer cisco Manufacturer Part WS-C3560G-24TS-S Product Description Catalyst 3560G-24TS... more
    Categories:Cisco Catalyst Switch
    Telephone:8660604163
    Country/Region:china

    Catalyst C3560G series Cisco Catalyst 24 Port PoE Switch WS-C3560G-24TS-S

  •  cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-S switch Manufactures
    ... Product Description Catalyst 3560X 48 Port Full PoE IP Base The Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series is a line of fixed-configuration, enterprise-class switches that include IEEE 802.3af and Cisco prestandard Power over Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-48PF-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    cisco WS-C3560X-48PF-S switch

  •  Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM Manufactures
    ... Protocol Gigabit Ethernet Hot sale of other Cisco SFP module (usually have stock) GLC-GE-100FX= 100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960 GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Original Cisco SFP Fiber Module SM LC Transceiver Module With DDM

  •  original cisco catalyst 3560 series switch WS-C3560G-24PS-S Manufactures
    ...: Cisco Part Code: WS-C3560G-24PS-S Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - L3 - Managed Enclosure Type: Desktop - 1U Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Power Over Ethernet (PoE): Yes we provide original new cisco 3560... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:China

    original cisco catalyst 3560 series switch WS-C3560G-24PS-S

  •  WTS: Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S Manufactures
    ...Cisco Systems Catalyst 3560 48 Port 10/100/1000T PoE 4 SFP Standard Image Manufacturer Part# WS-C3560G-48PS-S UPC Code: 746320953397 · ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:0086 1330 117 0005

    WTS: Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S

  •  New and Original cisco catalyst WS-C3560V2-24PS-S switch Manufactures
    ...New and Original cisco catalyst WS-C3560V2-24PS-S switch Model Description 3560V2-24TS 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports and 2 Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)-based Gigabit Ethernet ports; 1 rack unit (RU) 3560V2-48TS... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560V2-24PS-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    New and Original cisco catalyst WS-C3560V2-24PS-S switch

  •  New sealed cisco catalyst 3560 series WS-C3560X-24P-S Manufactures
    ...Product Details CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-S Device Type Switch - 24 ports - Managed Enclosure Type Rack-mountable 1U Interfaces Gigabit Ethernet Ports 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) Power Over Ethernet (PoE) PoE Performance Switching... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3560X-24P-S
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    New sealed cisco catalyst 3560 series WS-C3560X-24P-S

  •  CISCO Module Manufactures
    ...-C3560G-48TS-EI/O Expansions Number of Expansion Slots:4 Expansion Slots:(4 Total) SFP (mini-GBIC) Cisco WS-C3560G-48TS-ENetwork & Communication Flow Control:IEEE 802.3x (Full-duplex) Layer Support:4 Layer ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-48TS-E
    Place of Origin:USA

    CISCO Module

  •  CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L Cisco Switch Manufactures
    ... Family Catalyst 3560 Operating System Cisco IOS Switching Fabric 160 Gbps Packets per Second per Box 65.5 Mpps Uplink Interfaces 2*10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP or 4 Gigabit Ethernet GBIC/SFP Uplink Ports Interfaces/Ports 24... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560V2-24P-L
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO WS-C3560X-24P-L Cisco Switch

  •  CISCO SWITCH 2960S-48TS-L 48 PORTS Manufactures
    ...WE ARE CISCO SWITCH & ROUER SUPPLIER. wehave all cisco switches in stock. In good prices !!! cisco 2960, 2960s and 2960x series, 3560and 3560x series, 3750 and 3750x series cisco switches there are many other... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C2960S-48TS-L
    Place of Origin:china

    CISCO SWITCH 2960S-48TS-L 48 PORTS

  •  Original new cisco Switch WS-C3850-48P-L Manufactures
    ... stackable access-layer switches that provide full convergence between wired and wireless on a single platform. Cisco's Unified Access Data Plane (UADP) application-specific integrated circuit (ASIC) powers the switch and enables... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:WS-C3850-48P-L
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Switch WS-C3850-48P-L

  •  Cisco 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Managed WS-C3560G-48TS-S Switch Catalyst Manufactures
    ... Warranty for end users -Included Items 1x CISCO WS-C3560G-48TS-S CATALYST 3560 SWITCH -Specifications Device Type Switch - 48 ports - L3 - Managed Enclosure Type Desktop - 1U Ports 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP Performance... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:WS-C3560G-48TS-S
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco 48-Ports Rack-Mountable Managed WS-C3560G-48TS-S Switch Catalyst

Tell “cisco 3560 8 port” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0