•   Manufactures
    ...10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect 10GBase SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module is built to comply ... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:OP-SFP+ 10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    10 Gigabit Ethernet Module Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver For Computer Cluster Cross Connect

  •   Manufactures
    ...GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission Cisco GLC-BX-U Cisco GLC-BX-U Specifications Item Specification: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-U Cisco 10G SFP Modules Fiber Channel Transceiver For 10KM Transmission

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-LR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1310nm ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Optical Transceiver Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX20-D Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 20km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers The Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX20-D
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Channel Cisco 10G SFP Modules BIDI Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance

  •   Manufactures
    ...DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China
    Certification:ISO9000

    DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector XFP-10G-ZR Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae, 10GBASE ZR/ZW 1550nm cooled EML DFB transmitter with TEC... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Cisco 10G XFP Transceiver , XFP 10G ZR 1550nm 80km With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ... Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form factor... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=
    Place of Origin:The U.S

    Dual LC / PC Connector Cisco 10gbase Sr SFP Module Enterprise Class

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector FIBERROAD's FP-XX96-40 is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-XX96-40 converts... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FP-XX96-40
    Place of Origin:China

    10G CWDM SFP + 40KM Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Connector

  •   Manufactures
    ...10G Optical Transceiver 1310nm Sfp Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Product features ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Optical Transceiver 1310nm Sfp Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ... Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...CISCO Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible cisco,arista 4, certificate CE,Rohs Fcc 5,Switch to Switch interface Product specifications Features - Compliant to the ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-QSFP+-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO Fiber Optical Transceiver 4 CWDM Lane 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...Comply with Cisco 10G Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 Connector SFP-10G-T Product details Form Type SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.3125Gbps Cable Type Cat6a/Cat7 Max ... more
    Brand Name:HD
    Model Number:HD-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Copper SFP Module Rj 45 Connector With Cat6a / Cat7 Cable Low EMI Emissions

  •   Manufactures
    ...Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver Available 18 channels as cwdm for 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1290nm
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Juniper 1290nm SFP+ Transceiver Module , PIN TIA 10G Optical Transceiver

  •   Manufactures
    ... Built-in digital diagnostic functions Case temperature range :-5°C to 70°C APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet STANDARD Compliant more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,10G 1550nm 40km SFP optical transceiver,10Gbase-ER SFP+ module,with LC connector and DDM function

  •   Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330nm 20km single fiber single core Fiber Optical sfp ethernet Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation TX1270nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 60km transmission Compliant... more
    Brand Name:sfp 20km
    Model Number:bidi sfp+
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330nm 20km single fiber single core Fiber Optical sfp ethernet Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10G BIDI SFP+ XFP Your location:Home - Product - Optical module - 10g bidi sfp+ xfp < > 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 20KM Parameters of 1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40km Optical Transceiver BrandNOKOXIN P/NNK-XXXX192... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755 83237697
    Country/Region:china

    Optical module 10G BIDI SFP+ XFP

  •   Manufactures
    Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC connector Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions ... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Cisco compatible,10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ transceiver,10G 80KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm optical module

  •   Manufactures
    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking ... more
    Brand Name:XENPAK
    Model Number:OPTICAL TRANSCEIVERS
    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver sfp bidirectional transceiver modules fiber optical active components

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •   Manufactures
    ...10G BIDI SFP+ XFP Your location:Home - Product - Optical module - 10g bidi sfp+ xfp < > 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 40KM Parameters of 1270/1330nm 10GBASE-ER/EW SFP+ BiDi 40km Optical Transceiver BrandNOKOXIN P/NNK-XXXX192... more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:755 83237697
    Country/Region:china

    Optical module 10G BIDI SFP+ XFP

Tell “cisco 10g optics” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0