•  Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP  GLC-TE Manufactures
    ...Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Integrated Cisco 1000Base T Copper SFP / 1000Mbit/S Cisco 10g Copper SFP GLC-TE

  •  WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode Manufactures
    ...WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode WS-G5486​ Overview The Cisco 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is an ideal solution for Catalyst ® 6500, 4000, 3550, 2950, 3500 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:WS-G5484
    Place of Origin:China

    WS-G5484 Optical Transceiver Module Copper SFP Transceiver Single Mode

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cisco Optical Modules Transceiver With 1 Year Warranty Manufactures
    ...-T 1000BASE-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: GLC-T Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cisco Optical Modules Transceiver With 1 Year Warranty

  •  Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000Base-T Copper SFP Module RJ45 Connector Features Compliant with MSA SFP specification Compliant with IEEE 802.3 1000BASE-T specification Supports 1000BASE-X without clock with 1000BASE-X auto-negotiation to copper Die ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:10/100/1000base-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Module SFP-GE-T 10/100/1000 Base-T Copper RJ45 Connector

  •  1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Manufactures
    ...~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector The AscentOptics more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco compatible,GLC-T,1000base 100m copper SFP optical transceiver,1000bse-T,SFP-GE-T module with RJ45 connector Manufactures
    ... coco.su@opmediatech.com Product Features Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems with SERDES interface For 100m reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Support RX_LOS as Link indication function... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,GLC-T,1000base 100m copper SFP optical transceiver,1000bse-T,SFP-GE-T module with RJ45 connector

  •  10/100/1000Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module GLC-T cisco Compatible Manufactures
    .../1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Hot Pluggable, 1.25Gb/s,Cat-5 UTP Cable, 100m Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GLC-T 10/100/1000BASE-T copper SFP transceiver is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100/1000BASE... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module GLC-T cisco Compatible

  •  GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ES-T1-RJ45
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  •  10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max... more
    Brand Name:copper sfp
    Model Number:1000M SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco Compatible,Optic Module, SFP, 1000BASE-T and 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceive Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible, Fiber Optic Module, NEW SFP 155Mbps 20km SFP Bi-Di Transceiver 1310/1550 Features Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint TX Disable and RX Los/without Los... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-T1110
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Compatible,Optic Module, SFP, 1000BASE-T and 10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceive

  •  Cisco GLC-T Compatible Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-T Compatible Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Fully compliant with MSA standards, this ... more
    Categories:CISCO SFP Modules
    Telephone:+1-(708) 888-0469
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco GLC-T Compatible Mini-GBIC 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

  •  Original new cisco Module C6800-48P-SFP= Manufactures
    ...-48P-SFP Product Type 6800 Series 1 Gigabit Modules Port connector type LC (optical) or RJ-45 (copper) depending on the SFP transceiver installed Ports/Interface/ Connectors 48 port; 1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, -ZX, -T; 1000BASE-CWDM... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C6800-48P-SFP=
    Place of Origin:China

    Original new cisco Module C6800-48P-SFP=

  •  Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M Manufactures
    ...Description Mcroreer Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP)transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000- BASE-T ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-T Gigabit RJ45 Connector Copper SFP Transceiver CAT5 Mini-Gbic 1000Base-T SFP Module 100M

  •  10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco Manufactures
    ... SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP-10G-T 10G Copper Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver 30 meters Compatible Cisco

  •  GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...PN: ES-T2-R GLC-TE Copper SFP 10 100 1000Base-T Copper-T SFP 100M Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links Ø Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Ø Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Ø TX Disable and... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES-T2-R
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC - TE Copper Sfp Electrical Interface , RJ45 Connectors Sfp Transceiver Module

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Cisco SFP-GE-T Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...YT-SFP-T Copper SFP Transceiver Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links 2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3.Extended case temperature range (0°C to +70°C ) 4.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI 5.Low ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:YT-SFP-T
    Place of Origin:china

    Cisco SFP-GE-T Copper SFP Transceiver RJ45 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m Optical Transceiver

  •  RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard Manufactures
    ...GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should ... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

  •  Cisco 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver Manufactures
    ...Cisco Compatible 100BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver sales@huigoooptic.com Description: HuiGoo provide 1000BASE-T or 100BASE-T or 10/100/1000BASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base... more
    Brand Name:sfp
    Model Number:wdm sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

  •  CISCO GLC-TE New sealed 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Module GLC TE SFP to RJ-45 Manufactures
    CISCO GLC-TE New original Have 300pcs ready to ship Only for $59 each now , For large qty , please contact me for more good price . Thank you ! sales01(at)unitechteam.com SKYPE : unitechsales01 more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:CN

    CISCO GLC-TE New sealed 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver Module GLC TE SFP to RJ-45

  •  Cisco compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10GBASE-T Copper 10G RJ45 Optical Transceiver Manufactures
    ...-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are based on the SFP+ Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.3 . SFP+-10GBASE-T uses the SFP... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:H-9312-T
    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    Cisco compliant H-9312-T Hot-pluggable 10GBASE-T Copper 10G RJ45 Optical Transceiver

Tell “cisco 1000base t copper sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0