•  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector Manufactures
    ...1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Manufactures
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  •  Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Overview The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  •  1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit Manufactures
    ...CISCO GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit

  •  Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol Manufactures
    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-TE
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol

  •  N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Manufactures
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  •  VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufactures
    ... 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-J
    Place of Origin:China

    VCSEL Network 850nm Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver JX-SFP-1GE-SX

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type Manufactures
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  •  SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  •  CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Manufactures
    ...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25GE 1G/2G 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet, 1G/2G Fibre Channel SW... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:CLSFP85GESXD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM 1.25GE 1G

  •  MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Manufactures
    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  •  3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF  1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for  Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ... 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel 1.100% tested 2.Good quality 3.factory price 4.100% Compatible Cisco,H3C 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module Features • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint... more
    Brand Name:Wangpo
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen
    Certification:Rohs

    3.3V SR on 9 / 125μm SMF 1000Base Duplex SFP Transceiver Module for Fibre Channel

  •  IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Manufactures
    ...IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Specifications For Force10 GP-SFP2-1S, Qualified SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP optics module, LC connector Description The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:GP-SFP2-1S
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel

  •  Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF Manufactures
    ...-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  •  NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

  •  Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Manufactures
    ... CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  •  Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module Manufactures
    ...Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module SFP Fiber media Converter 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connectorchoice 4.3yrs warranty Description ... more
    Brand Name:AWBU
    Model Number:BT-950SM-40
    Place of Origin:China

    Full - duplex / semi duplex 1000Base - SX / LX 1310nm / 1550nm High quality sfp transceiver module

  •  HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manufactures
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  •  Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m Manufactures
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  •  HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! Manufactures
    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver Please do not hesitate to contact me if you have any further questions. Thanks Helen... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!!

Tell “cisco 1000base sx sfp transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0