•  GE FANUC SERIES 90-30 PLC Digital I/O Module IC693ALG391  FACTORY SEALED Manufactures
    ... with one common power input terminal. It requires an AC power source for convenient operation. Module has LED indicators at the top to offer ON/OFF status of each point... more
    Brand Name:GE
    Model Number:IC693ALG391
    Place of Origin:USA

    GE FANUC SERIES 90-30 PLC Digital I/O Module IC693ALG391 FACTORY SEALED

  •  PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance Manufactures
    ...PLC 8 channel Silicon controlled Module 3.15A DC24V low on - resistance The PLC amplifier board protects the PLC output point or ... more
    Brand Name:GINRI
    Model Number:JR-8K
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PLC 8 Channel Relay Module / Silicon Controlled Module 3.15A DC24V Low On - Resistance

  •  Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps Manufactures
    ...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A  C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A  Router Modem For new products Manufactures
    ... Description: Number of channels per module, oper. mode"12 bits" 8 Number of channels per module, oper. mode "8 bits" up to 16 Configurability oper. mode "12 bits" ±10 V, 0...20 mA (each channel can be configured individually... more
    Brand Name:ABB Module
    Model Number:C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263
    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A Router Modem For new products

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Church Moving Head Spot Light High Brightness 350 Watt LED Module Manufactures
    ...moving head spot light 350W LED module for nightclub, rentals, installation, productions Description: The new HTK-LS500 sits at the top of ... more
    Brand Name:HTKLIGHT
    Model Number:HTK-LS500
    Place of Origin:China

    Church Moving Head Spot Light High Brightness 350 Watt LED Module

    Hightek Optoelectronic Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Germany Emerson Delta V DCS Emerson Deltav VE3006 KJ2003X1-BB1 MD-PLUS Controller Manufactures
    ...Product:Emerson Deltav VE3006 KJ2003X1-BB1 MD-PLUS Controller in Plenty Stock Faster. The MD Plus Controller is more than 400% faster than the M5 Plus Controller and over 3X the user configurable... more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:VE3006
    Place of Origin:Germany

    Germany Emerson Delta V DCS Emerson Deltav VE3006 KJ2003X1-BB1 MD-PLUS Controller

  •  10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 Manufactures
    ...10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-CSR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

  •  10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40-U
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice Manufactures
    ...EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice Key Features: The AirPrime MC9090 with Audio Mini Card is a ... more
    Brand Name:SIERRA
    Model Number:MC9090
    Place of Origin:China

    EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice

  •  Plastic Cover  SMD5050 RGB  LED 3 Modules Waterproof 0.72 W For Full Color Perforated Channel Letters Manufactures
    ...SMD5050 Perforated Channel Letter RGB LED 3 Modules Injected Waterproof 0.72 w Introduction SMD5050 LED 3 Modules RGB color play a dominant role in the advertising flash and full color signage outdoor and ... more
    Brand Name:Signokay
    Model Number:Slim-3
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Plastic Cover SMD5050 RGB LED 3 Modules Waterproof 0.72 W For Full Color Perforated Channel Letters

  •  Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module Manufactures
    ... with native Fibre Channel connectivity. The Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch has three slots that can be used for the following optional expansion modules: 4-port QSFP expansion module 16-port Universal (Fibre Channel and Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N55-M16UP
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module

  •  Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module Manufactures
    ... with native Fibre Channel connectivity. The Cisco Nexus 5596UP switch has three slots that can be used for the following optional expansion modules: 4-port QSFP expansion module 16-port Universal (Fibre Channel and Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N55-M16UP
    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    Cisco NIB N55-M16UP Cisco Network Module

  •  Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    ... Boards Advanced Process Manager - APM Process Manager - PM High Performance Process Manager - HPM Network Interface Module - NIM Highway Gateways more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TK-IAH161
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com

  •  RIH1304 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output Manufactures
    ...REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output Feature 4-Channel Tuner input, available for DVB-T/T2, DVB-S/S2... more
    Brand Name:REGEN
    Model Number:RIH1304
    Place of Origin:China

    RIH1304 4-Channel DTMB Professional Receiver/Decoder IRD 4-SD/HD SDI Output UDP/RTP IP Streaming output

  •  V90 Plus Alibaba China Hi Target GPS V90 Plus Manufactures
    ... and lightweight ·Only weighs 950g. ·Measures Diameter 153mm x Height 83mm. Multi-constellation Tracking ·220 tracking channels ·Supports GPS, GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS, SBAS ·NGS approved full-band GNSS antenna Smart Application ·Offers... more
    Brand Name:Hi-target
    Model Number:V90 Plus
    Place of Origin:China

    V90 Plus Alibaba China Hi Target GPS V90 Plus

  •  AB PLC module 1769-2711 Manufactures
    1756-DMCF001 1756-DMCF003 1756-DMCF010 1756-DMCF030 1757-SRC1 1757-SRC10 1757-SRC3 1757-SRM 1756-TBCH 1756-TBE 1756-TBNH 1756-TBS6H 1756-TBSH 1756-CNB 1756-CNBR 1756-ENBT 1756-EWEB 1756-TC02 1756-TC15 1756-DHRIO 1756-CPR2 1756-PA72 1756-PA75 1756-PA75R ... more
    Brand Name:AB
    Model Number:AB 2711 1756 1769
    Place of Origin:USA

    AB PLC module 1769-2711

  •  Supply Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Supply Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof Led Module DC12V 1.44W White Module Manufactures
    ...Quick Details Type: LED Modules Model Number: LED Modules Chip Material: AlGaInP Emitting Color: white Luminous Intensity: High Luminous Flux(lm): 16-18lm/led ... more
    Brand Name:SZYOUMY
    Model Number:2835 Led module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Waterproof Led Module DC12V 1.44W White Module

Tell “channel plus modulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0