•  DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block Manufactures
    ...DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block DELTAV KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Thermocouple Terminal Block Part Number 12P1812X042 ... more
    Brand Name:Emerson
    Model Number:KJ4001X1-CG1
    Place of Origin:U.S.A / Thailand / UK

    DeltaV Power Supply Redundant Module KJ4001X1-CG1 12P1812X042 Terminal Block

  •  ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A  C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A  Router Modem For new products Manufactures
    ... Description: Number of channels per module, oper. mode"12 bits" 8 Number of channels per module, oper. mode "8 bits" up to 16 Configurability oper. mode "12 bits" ±10 V, 0...20 mA (each channel can be configured individually... more
    Brand Name:ABB Module
    Model Number:C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263
    Place of Origin:Sweden

    ABB Module C1900/0263/0260A C1900/0263 ABB C1900/0263/0260A Router Modem For new products

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    [Fujian,China]
  •  Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps Manufactures
    ...Hot - Pluggable QSFP+ Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF 300M Specification: P/N QSFP-40G-SR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-40GQM-CSR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot - Pluggable QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Factor Multimode Fiber Channel Transceiver Module 40G/ps

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4 Manufactures
    ...10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G CSr4 Overview The 40GBASE QSFP+ esr4(Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus) modules offer customers a wide variety of high-density 40... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-CSR4
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10.3 Gbps/CH Qsfp eSR4 Data Center Optical Module 300m , QSFP 40G Csr4

  •  10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures
    ...10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-BX40-U Cisco 10GBASE-BX 1270nm TX, 1330nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 40km, Single ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40-U
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s Datarate Cisco Optical Transceiver 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice Manufactures
    ...EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice Key Features: The AirPrime MC9090 with Audio Mini Card is a ... more
    Brand Name:SIERRA
    Model Number:MC9090
    Place of Origin:China

    EVDO WCDMA Cellular Modem Module MC9090 Provides GPS And Voice

  •  Plastic Cover  SMD5050 RGB  LED 3 Modules Waterproof 0.72 W For Full Color Perforated Channel Letters Manufactures
    ...SMD5050 Perforated Channel Letter RGB LED 3 Modules Injected Waterproof 0.72 w Introduction SMD5050 LED 3 Modules RGB color play a dominant role in the advertising flash and full color signage outdoor and ... more
    Brand Name:Signokay
    Model Number:Slim-3
    Minimum Order Quantity:Negotiable

    Plastic Cover SMD5050 RGB LED 3 Modules Waterproof 0.72 W For Full Color Perforated Channel Letters

  •  300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR Manufactures
    ...300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR We supply wide range of high quality optical transceivers and passive CWDM/DWDM Mux/Demux modules. Our products are compatible... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    300m Optical Transceiver Module Small Form factor Pluggable Plus 850nm SFP+ 10G SR

  •  AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Manufactures
    ...AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel Specifications: AFBR-57F5PZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFBR-57F5PZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFBR-57F5PZ SFP+ MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic for Fibre Channel

  •  AB PLC module 1769-2711 Manufactures
    1756-DMCF001 1756-DMCF003 1756-DMCF010 1756-DMCF030 1757-SRC1 1757-SRC10 1757-SRC3 1757-SRM 1756-TBCH 1756-TBE 1756-TBNH 1756-TBS6H 1756-TBSH 1756-CNB 1756-CNBR 1756-ENBT 1756-EWEB 1756-TC02 1756-TC15 1756-DHRIO 1756-CPR2 1756-PA72 1756-PA75 1756-PA75R ... more
    Brand Name:AB
    Model Number:AB 2711 1756 1769
    Place of Origin:USA

    AB PLC module 1769-2711

  •  Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    ... Boards Advanced Process Manager - APM Process Manager - PM High Performance Process Manager - HPM Network Interface Module - NIM Highway Gateways more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TK-IAH161
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original New Honeywell TK-IAH161 ANALOG INPUT MODULE - grandlyauto@163.com

  •  V90 Plus Alibaba China Hi Target GPS V90 Plus Manufactures
    ... and lightweight ·Only weighs 950g. ·Measures Diameter 153mm x Height 83mm. Multi-constellation Tracking ·220 tracking channels ·Supports GPS, GLONASS, GALILEO, BDS, SBAS ·NGS approved full-band GNSS antenna Smart Application ·Offers... more
    Brand Name:Hi-target
    Model Number:V90 Plus
    Place of Origin:China

    V90 Plus Alibaba China Hi Target GPS V90 Plus

  •  Supply Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Supply Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures
    .... Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-RPCXX1 Product Name POWER SUPPLY Honeywell Supplier... more
    Brand Name:Honeywell
    Model Number:TC-RPCXX1
    Place of Origin:USA

    Sell Original New Honeywell TC-RPCXX1 Power Supply Module - grandlyauto@163.com

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Waterproof Led Module DC12V 1.44W White Module Manufactures
    ...Quick Details Type: LED Modules Model Number: LED Modules Chip Material: AlGaInP Emitting Color: white Luminous Intensity: High Luminous Flux(lm): 16-18lm/led ... more
    Brand Name:SZYOUMY
    Model Number:2835 Led module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Waterproof Led Module DC12V 1.44W White Module

  •  Most Popular Model V90 Plus RTK GNSS Manufactures
    ...Most Popular Model V90 Plus RTK GNSS With a hi-tech, fully integrated design, the conveniently sized V90Plus is one of ... more
    Brand Name:Hi-target
    Model Number:V90
    Place of Origin:China

    Most Popular Model V90 Plus RTK GNSS

  •  155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver Manufactures
    ..., short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel more
    Brand Name:sfp module
    Model Number:sfp mode
    Place of Origin:China

    155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Digital TV 4-Channel HD Professional IRD ISDB-T Demodulation SD/HD MPEG-2 and MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 digital video decoding Manufactures
    ... IPTV System head-end equipment . SD/HD encoder, DVB modulator, professional IRD, receiver/decoder, multiplexer and scrambler, etc., Introductions RIH1304_IP Four-Channel HD Professional IRD is a high-integrated signal processor with multiple... more
    Brand Name:REGEN
    Model Number:RIH1304_IP
    Place of Origin:China

    Digital TV 4-Channel HD Professional IRD ISDB-T Demodulation SD/HD MPEG-2 and MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 digital video decoding

  •  VW BMW SVDI ABRITES Commander with VAG Commander V18+BMW Commander+Immo plus+Tag Key Tool Manufactures
    If you want to make order directly for SVDI VAG Command V18+BMW Commander V9.6+Immoplus+Tag Key Tool, please click here. SVDI VAG Command 18+BMW Commander V9.6+Immoplus+Tag Key Tool is the newest car diagnostic adapter for VW/AUDI; it has the same ... more
    Brand Name:BOWShine
    Model Number:PDT007
    Place of Origin:China

    VW BMW SVDI ABRITES Commander with VAG Commander V18+BMW Commander+Immo plus+Tag Key Tool

Tell “channel plus modulator” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0