•  High Precision Motor Ceramic Shaft Sleeve 0.1mm - 200mm Thickness Wear Resistant Manufactures
    ...High Precision Motor Ceramic Shaft with Ceramic Shaft Sleeve Wear Resistant Ceramic Shaft , Ceramic Shaft Sleeve Pump Motors are now usually fitted with a ceramic shaft and cermic shaft sleeve . Pumps motors are thermally highly stressed ( no ventilation ,... more
    Brand Name:Mingrui
    Model Number:XF-445
    Place of Origin:China

    High Precision Motor Ceramic Shaft Sleeve 0.1mm - 200mm Thickness Wear Resistant

  •  SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Manufactures
    ...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color

  •  Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding Manufactures
    ... ceramic powder injection mold. The precision requirement is very high, and the basic requirement is ± 0.001 ~ ±0.0005. This is a mandatory premise for the high precision requirements of ceramic ferrule products. We can produce ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:zhuzhou Sanxin
    Place of Origin:China
    Name:Carbide core pin

    Ceramic Ferrule Tungsten Steel Core Pin For Fiber-Optic Ceramic Powder Injection Molding

  •  IEC Standard Ceramic Fiber Sleeve / Zirconia Sleeve For Fibers Optical Adapters Manufactures
    ... for fiber optical network connection, especially for fiber optic adapter and attenuator. - Ceramic sleeves (zirconia sleeve) are mostly used in Fiber optic adapter for the main purpose of connecting and aligning two inserted Ceramic Ferrules more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-sleeve
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Standard Ceramic Fiber Sleeve / Zirconia Sleeve For Fibers Optical Adapters

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor Manufactures
    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:AD-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Network Adapter E2000-FC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...E2000-FC Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Adaptor Model Number : E2000-FC Sleeve Type : Ceramic loss: ≤0.2dB Polishing : PC Model : SM, MM Description: Good durability Good interchangeability Applications: LAN Telecommunication ... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:E2000-FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex SM MM Fiber Optic Network Adapter E2000-FC Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Adapter in Data Center. Fiber optic adapter is a small device designed to terminate ... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:SCAPC
    Place of Origin:China

    Green Singlemode Sc Apc Simplex Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

  •  Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC OM3 adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve

  •  Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  •  Ceramic Ferrule D4 Fiber Optic Accessories Duplex for SM MM Patch Jumpers Manufactures
    ...Ceramic Ferrule D4 Fiber Optic Connectors Duplex for SM MM Patch Jumpers Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - The D4 connector’s body is similar... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:D4
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Ceramic Ferrule D4 Fiber Optic Accessories Duplex for SM MM Patch Jumpers

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector Manufactures
    ... the transmitted light signal. Ceramic Splits sleeves is categorized into two types used for ferrule outer diameters of 12.5mm and 2.5mm. They are used for connecting and aligning ferrules used with ST, FC... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC OD3.2 / ID 2.49 11.4L
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    Standard Split Ceramic Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve 11.4MM For SC FC Connector

  •  Anti - Corrosion Zirconium Oxide Ceramic Plunger High Hardness SGS Certification Manufactures
    ..., high density and hardness, high temperature resistance, flexibility far beyond those of most other technical ceramics, good corrosion resistance and acid - proof alkaline, long working life, excellent more
    Brand Name:KAMTAI
    Model Number:KTZR8
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Anti - Corrosion Zirconium Oxide Ceramic Plunger High Hardness SGS Certification

  •  Reaction Bonded Silicon Carbide Ceramic SiSiC Cyclone Liner Wear Resistant Manufactures
    ...SiSiC Cyclone Liner Reaction Bonded Silicon carbide Ceramic in in corase particles classification industry. SiSiC lining, is a kind of new wear-resistant material, ... more
    Brand Name:BD
    Model Number:as per customer need
    Place of Origin:china

    Reaction Bonded Silicon Carbide Ceramic SiSiC Cyclone Liner Wear Resistant

  •  Metal Type FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Small D with Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Manufactures
    ...Metal Type FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Small D with Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Description: Metal FC adapters have small D, big D and square type available, with ceramic sleeve and lower insertion loss. All adapter are 100% factory... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Small D FC Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Type FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Small D with Ceramic Coupling Sleeve

  •  Special Ceramics Ferrule Sleeve Manufactures
    Special Ceramics Ferrule Sleeve Product Details: Features: Material: stainless steel SUS304. Imported CNC processing, accuracy:0.005mm, consistency accuracy:±0.003mm,ensures 3.7°precision and consistency. more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:+86-755-88861966
    Country/Region:china

    Special Ceramics Ferrule Sleeve

  •  Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve SC APC Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Ceramic ferrules are the core components of fiber optic products. Their quality determines the performance of other components, like connector, patch cord, adaptor, etc. FC APC & SC APC SM Ceramic Ferrule Outside diameter: 2.4990... more
    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding
    Telephone:86-755-29167590
    Country/Region:china

    Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve SC APC Ceramic Ferrule

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  Ceramic Ferrule with Flange SC/PC and ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Material: ceramic Press fitted into receptacle modules and stable connection with optical connectors Standard fiber stub length: 4.... more
    Brand Name:Sino Optic
    Model Number:CF-007
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Ceramic Ferrule with Flange SC/PC and ≤0.2dB Insertion Loss

  •  40mm Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Protector Single Strength Member Manufactures
    ... fiber and ribbon fiber. Specifications External Tube Internal Tube Strengthening cores Material POL YOLEFIN EVA Ceramic or quartz Working Temperature -55℃-105℃ Utimate more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTSP-R-1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    40mm Ribbon Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Protector Single Strength Member

  •  Optical Fibre Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    ...Ceramic Ferrules are the most important components when connecting Receptacle Modules such as TOSAs and ROSAs Assemblies. TheCeramic Ferrules are press fitted into the Receptacle Modules and a stable connection is guaranteed with theCeramic Ferrules... more
    Brand Name:Sinooptic
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:Depending on the price changes of raw material

    Optical Fibre Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

    Sino Optic Communication Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures
    FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When Test Insertion Loss Of Fiber Optic Pigtail In order to ensure that no impurities to affect the accuracy, it need to clean the end face... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FAPG-SAS01
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule

Tell “ceramic ferrule sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0