•  GPON CATV High Power EDFA Amplifier 64 Ports With WDM Dual Power Supply Manufactures
    ...GPON CATV 1550nm High power EDFA Price 64 Ports With WDM Dual Power Supply Functional Characteristics: Adopt ... more
    Brand Name:JiZhong
    Model Number:JZEYDFA
    Place of Origin:China

    GPON CATV High Power EDFA Amplifier 64 Ports With WDM Dual Power Supply

  •  200 MA Gain Block Amplifier Chip , High Performance Rf Signal Amplifier YG602020 Manufactures
    ...TXtelsig YG602020 Gain Block Amplifier The YG602020 is a high performance InGaP HBT MMIC gain block amplifier utilizing a Darlington pair configuration with an active bias network. The active bias network provides stable ... more
    Brand Name:TX TELSIG
    Model Number:TX-YG602020
    Place of Origin:China

    200 MA Gain Block Amplifier Chip , High Performance Rf Signal Amplifier YG602020

  •  InGaP Cascadable Amplifier SMP1307-004 6-TSSOP Original SKYWORKS Manufactures
    ...InGaP Cascadable Amplifier SMP1307-004 6-TSSOP Original SKYWORKS Features ● Broadband: LF–6 GHz ● Small signal gain: 18 dB typ. @ 2 GHz ● High output 3rd order intercept: 35 dBm typ. ● 0P1 dB: ... more
    Brand Name:SKYWORKS
    Model Number:SMP1307-004
    Place of Origin:/

    InGaP Cascadable Amplifier SMP1307-004 6-TSSOP Original SKYWORKS

  •  CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material Manufactures
    .... Adopting aluminum alloy shell. It is an ideal product to build FTTH CATV network.Built-in WDM,can be satisfied with one optical fiber transmission television signals(CATV)+ broadband data(PON),Separate receiving more
    Brand Name:WDM CATV
    Model Number:SW85
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material

  •  CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform Manufactures
    ...CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform GPT-C is a new generation optical broadband ... more
    Model Number:GPT-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pc

    CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV Optical Laser External Modulation Transmitter 9dBm 25KM RF Output Manufactures
    ... high performance, high reliability and excellent cost performance, widely used in large and medium-sized CATV and distribution network, and WDM System and CFG dispersion compensation system. It’s to build large... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:25KM-T
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV Optical Laser External Modulation Transmitter 9dBm 25KM RF Output

  •  High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV 1550nm Wdm Multi Ports With Dual Power Supply Manufactures
    ...High Power EDFA CATV 1550nm Wdm Multi-Ports EDFA With Dual Power Supply Description 1. 15EAxx EDFA is based on ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FY15EA
    Place of Origin:China

    High Power EDFA Optical Amplifier CATV 1550nm Wdm Multi Ports With Dual Power Supply

  •  high power optical amplifier Manufactures
    ... the CATV system, the C/N system will deteriorate seriously, So the EDFA should have High Saturation Output Power and Low Distortion, Then EYDFA(Erbium-Ytterbium-Doped Optical Amplifier) double cladding High Power Optical Amplifier... more
    Brand Name:ecer
    Model Number:567
    Place of Origin:China

    high power optical amplifier

  •  Mini 3 Way HDMI AOC Cable CATV Passive Optical Node / FTTH Optical Recever Manufactures
    ... MHz 4. CE, RoHS, ISO9001 Descriptions: 1. easy to install,can well meet the requirements of satellite signals. 2. using zince alloy shell intergration,surface nickel processing cover the use of punch pinched waterproof... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Mini 3 Way CATV Passive Optical Node FTTH Optical Recever
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 3 Way HDMI AOC Cable CATV Passive Optical Node / FTTH Optical Recever

  •  High Channel Isolation FWDM Fiber Splitter For Fiber Amplifier Manufactures
    ...High Channel Isolation FWDM Fiber Splitter For Fiber Amplifier Description: The FWDM Splitter provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:ISO9001,ROHS

    High Channel Isolation FWDM Fiber Splitter For Fiber Amplifier

  •  Overlay Satellite Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 45 ~ 2600Mhz CE CCC ROHS Approved Manufactures
    ...-862MHz and 960~2600MHz signal in a single fiber. Optical Transmitter can choose ITU standard wavelength for DWDM system to extend and update the networks. It can be amplified by EDFA and EYDFA... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JP2610ST
    Place of Origin:China

    Overlay Satellite Catv Fiber Optic Transmitter 45 ~ 2600Mhz CE CCC ROHS Approved

  •  South America Market 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier Manufactures
    ...South America Market 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier Description: High Quality Optical Edfa is a high performance optical product with famous brand microprocessor. High ... more
    Brand Name:NetConnection
    Model Number:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier
    Place of Origin:1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier,China

    South America Market 1550nm CATV Signal Amplifier

  •  FWDM Optical Line Amplifier , 4 Output Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Manufactures
    ...FWDM Optical Line Amplifier , 4 Output Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Optical Line Amplifier Summary YGF1504XXC series Indoor EYDFA adopt Whole-Aluminum Box structure, Surface with Oxidation Wiredrawing finishing ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:YGF1504XX-C
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FWDM Optical Line Amplifier , 4 Output Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

  •  CATV SIGNAL AMPLIFIER Manufactures
    ...home > products > Home Appliance Accessories > TV SIGNAL AMPLIFIER > INDOOR AMPLIFIER CATV SIGNAL AMPLIFIER Product Name: Model NO.FK-8620ED7 Product Details Designed with imported high frequency components to ... more
    Categories:SMD LED Strip
    Telephone:+86-571-85829475,85829466,85829410
    Country/Region:china

    CATV SIGNAL AMPLIFIER

  •  ZBL4133A Indoor Trunk Line CATV signal Amplifier Manufactures
    ... Indoor Trunk Line CATV signal Amplifier Description New generation Indoor amplifiers series products ZBL41, which can be used in the One-way CATV broadband network These amplifiers may adopt one Philips or Chinese amplifier modules according to... more
    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier
    Telephone:86-571-88936067
    Country/Region:china

    ZBL4133A Indoor Trunk Line CATV signal Amplifier

  •  CATV Subscriber amplifier 30dBm gain. Manufactures
    ...CATV Amplifier Series Model:H500 Subscriber Amplifier Performance Characteristic -Used in distribution network -High-quality aluminum case -Double-side epoxy resin PCB ... more
    Model Number:SA-500
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV Subscriber amplifier 30dBm gain.

  •  CATV splitter and tap off 2 way CATV signal amplifier Manufactures
    ... and strong capacity of resisting disturbance. Providing manual gain and slope control to adjust suitable signal. more
    Categories:CATV GSM And RF Module
    Country/Region:china

    CATV splitter and tap off 2 way CATV signal amplifier

  •  High Precision Tension Amplifier Lightweight For Film Machine 115*x100*23mm Manufactures
    ...Measurement Tension Amplifier Work With Tension LoadCell for Packing Machine Measuring amplifiers ensure a stable bridge supply voltage, They amplify the output signal of the load sensors to a standard signal . 1. Preface Tension transducer STA - 05 is... more
    Brand Name:True Engin
    Model Number:STA-05B
    Place of Origin:China,Hubei

    High Precision Tension Amplifier Lightweight For Film Machine 115*x100*23mm

  •  CATV Subscriber amplifier 30dBm gain. Manufactures
    ...CATV Amplifier Series Model:H500 Subscriber Amplifier Performance Characteristic -Used in distribution network -High-quality aluminum case -Double-side epoxy resin PCB ... more
    Model Number:SA-500
    Place of Origin:China
    Price:FOB Qingdao

    CATV Subscriber amplifier 30dBm gain.

  •  CATV trunk amplifier Manufactures
    ...CATV Trunk Amplifier: 1.multiple modules, 550MHz, 750MHz,860MHz; 2.optional 2-way, 3-way and 4-way Detailed Product Description Function:Adjust the forward trunk input signal to normal network operation level and correct the attenuation value... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBTD8230TI/30CA
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    CATV trunk amplifier

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
Tell “catv signal amplifier” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0