•  24 Core Waterproof Junction Box , Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box Manufactures
    ...24 core Fiber Distribution Box Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box Features 1. The box is made of imported flame retardant material, with aging resistant ... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-24C
    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core Waterproof Junction Box , Insert Type Splitter Outdoor Terminal Box

  •  Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss Manufactures
    Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex with 3.0-5.0mm Cable or Drop Cable Description Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has SC houseless core, thread connection and multilayer rubber cushions. It is ... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Optitap SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Optitap SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 3.0-5.0mm Cable 0.30dB Insertion Loss

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Manufactures
    ... / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler Manufactures
    ... PLC splitter use for optic communication 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Reliability / Stability Optical Fiber Coupler The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:1*32 fiber optical PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    High Stability Fiber Optic Termination Box , 1 * 32 Fiber Optic Coupler

  •  Stable Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Compact Size Outdoor Cable Splitter Manufactures
    Description fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks... more
    Product name:Fused Fiber Splitter
    Wavelength:1310, 1550,1490
    Operating Temperature(ºC):-40ºC~85ºC

    Stable Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , Compact Size Outdoor Cable Splitter

  •  1 X 8 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , FBT Optical Cable Coupler FTTH  / CATV Manufactures
    ...Description 0.5 meter 1 x 8 SC PC fiber optic splitter FBT Coupler FTTH / CATV Hongkong New light optics technology limited is a manufacturer of optical fiber communication equipment . factory located ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    1 X 8 SC PC Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , FBT Optical Cable Coupler FTTH / CATV

  •  Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular Manufactures
    ... IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military, and many similar indoor/ outdoor harsh environments. - ODVA LC fiber patch cables are duplex type cables, the connector features its... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:DLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  FTTH access network Fiber Optic Termination Box 16core Fiber distribution box Outdoor Manufactures
    ...: 1. Strengthen Polymer Plastic material used ensures the body strong and light. 2. Water-proof design for outdoor uses,Resistance and dustproof,flame-retardant. 3. Space saving! Splitter for easier installation and maintenances,extra... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1219-16
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH access network Fiber Optic Termination Box 16core Fiber distribution box Outdoor

  •  1:16 Splitter Optical Terminal Box , Fiber Optic Splitter Box With LGX Module SC/UPC Coupler Manufactures
    ...Outdoor Villas Fiber Access Terminal IP65 Plastic 16 Port Fiber Optic Termination Splitter Box With Bucket ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB0216G
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    1:16 Splitter Optical Terminal Box , Fiber Optic Splitter Box With LGX Module SC/UPC Coupler

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed Manufactures
    ...Application: Fiber optic gyroscope Laser doppler velocimeter Measurement sensors Testing and instrument systems FTTH, CATV, telecommunication network etc. Specifications: Parameter Unit Index End-face type PC UPC APC IL dB ... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    CATV Network Optical Fiber Pigtail Outdoor With LC Connector , UL ISO Listed

  •  Durable 8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector Manufactures
    ...8Port FTTH Fiber Terminal/Distribution Box ABS+PC Material Indoor or Outdoor Using 8F fiber access termination box is able to hold up to 8 subscribers. It is ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:SC 8 Port FDB
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable 8 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box Indoor Outdoor SC / LC Connector

  •  IP65 Network Outdoor Fiber Termination Box 12 Ports Rainfall Resistant Manufactures
    ... the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. FTTH Terminal Box are applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system. It is especially for more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:ODF-12C
    Place of Origin:China

    IP65 Network Outdoor Fiber Termination Box 12 Ports Rainfall Resistant

  •  Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter Manufactures
    ...Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter Parameter Cable: Singlemode Multimode Insertion loss: <0.2dB <0.3dB Return loss: ≥... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:FC-ST Simplex metal fiber optic adapterr
    Place of Origin:china

    Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Coupler Fc To St Fiber Adapter

  •  Bare Type Passive FBT Splitter With SC FC Connector Good Thermal Stability Manufactures
    Product display 1. Description fbt splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. It features small size, high reliability, cheap cost and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:PLC splitter
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Bare Type Passive FBT Splitter With SC FC Connector Good Thermal Stability

  •  OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice Manufactures
    ... (outdoor or indoor) because the FBT splitters are highly stable for multiport optical signal splitting with low insertion loss. FBT couplers are designed for power splitting and tapping in telecommunication equipment, CATV network... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin
    Model Number:1*8 1*16 1*32 ABS box
    Place of Origin:China

    OEM 1x32 ABS BOX PLC Splitter Module LC/SC Fiber Optic Splitter Splice

  •  CATV Outdoor indoor 4 Way 8 Way Taps and Splitter Manufactures
    ...CATV Outdoor indoor 4 Way 8 Way Taps and Splitter 1 GHz Hard Line Directional Coupler MODEL: OP11xxA (08/12/..)Features1. 5MHz to 1000MHz bandwidth capacity2. Aluminum alloy housing3. Neoprene weather ... more
    Categories:Outdoor UPS
    Telephone:+86-571-81110248
    Country/Region:china

    CATV Outdoor indoor 4 Way 8 Way Taps and Splitter

  •  F male compression connector coaxial connector waterproof for CATV RG6 coaxial cable Manufactures
    ... (Brand: Hansheng,Hengxing,Kingsignal etc, Type: 1/2", 1/2"SF, 7/8", RG59, RG6, RG174, LMR400 etc.) IBS products (splitter,coupler, combiner, 3M tape, cable clamp, Ground copper bar, more
    Brand Name:OEM is available
    Model Number:F.C.029
    Place of Origin:China

    F male compression connector coaxial connector waterproof for CATV RG6 coaxial cable

  •  Fiber coupler, 1550nm, 1x2 port, single window, 50:50 coupling ratio, 900um loose tube. Manufactures
    ...Fiber coupler, 1550nm, 1x2 port, single window, 50:50 coupling ratio, 900um loose tube. The fiber coupler is a general fiber device which is widely used in CATV network. The coupling ratio can be... more
    Brand Name:INTEPON
    Model Number:fiber coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber coupler, 1550nm, 1x2 port, single window, 50:50 coupling ratio, 900um loose tube.

    David fiber device Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  •  CATV Splitters for Amphenol Connector Manufactures
    ...Connector for Amphenol of CATV Splitters, top 3 Pricing Throughout Asia, Nobody will Beat! -WANT TO KNOW MORE PLEASE VISIT www ... more
    Model Number:CATV Splitters
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    FOB Price:Get Latest Price

    CATV Splitters for Amphenol Connector

    Peili United Development Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  •  Outdoor Directional Coupler DCTRXxx Manufactures
    ...CATV Spliter Tap >> Outdoor Splitter Tap >> Outdoor Directional Coupler DCTRXxx Outdoor Directional Coupler DCTRXxx SHG DCTR series type x way field CATV full power passing taps (Directional Coupler), all ports power passing up to 10 Amperes, high ... more
    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+86-571-61062382
    Country/Region:china

    Outdoor Directional Coupler DCTRXxx

Tell “catv outdoor coupler” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0